RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Warwick Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warwick, New York
Po Box 595, Warwick, New York, 10990, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Charlotte Brunjes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (14)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (10)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (15)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (5)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (3)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - North Shore High School Invitational (6)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (7)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (6)
2014 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (8)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (13)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (13)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (11)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2010, 2:27am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C.
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Collins, Meghan
12
Guilderland
17:06.22
1
2
Mackesey, Shannon
09
Guilderland
17:34.24
2
3
Davis, Deirdre
11
Warwick Valley
17:37.32
3
4
Camardo, Kelly
11
Guilderland
17:49.49
4
5
Bone, Sarah
10
Guilderland
17:57.27
5
6
DiBona, Noel
11
Warwick Valley
18:03.82
6
7
Winlsow, Emily
11
Warwick Valley
18:11.67
7
8
Donabella, Micaela
10
Cicero-North Syr
18:14.47
8
9
Fusco, Maria
12
Shenendehowa Cen
18:16.03
9
10
Tokui, NaNa
10
West Windsor-Pla
18:17.59
10
11
Mancini, Emily
11
Smithtown West
18:18.58
11
12
Brunjes, Charlotte
11
Warwick Valley
18:21.68
12
13
Gnirrep, Amanda
11
Guilderland
18:22.70
13
14
Tommel, Taylor
10
Guilderland
18:23.57
14
15
Trofa, Danielle
11
St. Mark's High
18:24.66
15
16
Murphy, Megan
10
Cicero-North Syr
18:25.70
16
17
Cabasino, Megan
12
Long Beach
18:27.22
17
18
Daley, Aileen
11
Queensbury
18:32.12
18
19
Wallnau, Bryn
09
Taylor Allderdic
18:32.38
19
20
Buckley, Sara
11
Guilderland
18:32.64
20
21
Christoffel, Becky
12
Shenendehowa Cen
18:34.24
21
22
Morris, Megan
12
Cicero-North Syr
18:35.51
22
23
Hardcastle, Roseena
12
St. Mark's High
18:37.08
23
24
Hahn, Cai Cai
11
West Windsor-Pla
18:37.58
24
25
Zeiger, Bari
10
Smithtown West
18:38.21
25
26
Campbell, Maggie
12
Queensbury
18:39.42
26
27
Caher, Kerry
11
Shenendehowa Cen
18:40.29
27
28
Shea, Kayla
10
Centereach
18:40.63
28
29
Bolanos, Yezica
10
North Rockland
18:42.09
29
30
Owens, Nora
11
West Windsor-Pla
18:42.69
30
31
Stewart, Molly
10
Queensbury
18:43.62
31
32
Peralta, Brianna
10
North Rockland
18:46.61
32
33
Brieant, Lauren
10
West Genesee Sen
18:48.14
33
34
McGonigle, Claire
10
Bronxville
18:48.42
34
35
Holmes, Lori
12
Cicero-North Syr
18:48.71
35
36
Booth, Jenn
11
Smithtown West
18:52.38
36
37
Shea, Emily
11
Smithtown West
18:53.09
37
38
Geel, Kayleigh
12
Shenendehowa Cen
18:56.73
38
39
Hack, Margaret
12
Cornwall Central
18:58.58
39
40
Wilcox, Danielle
10
Smithtown West
18:59.33
40
41
Knuth, Rachel
11
Warwick Valley
18:59.97
41
42
Cantlon, McKenzie
10
Clarence
19:00.71
42
43
McGrath, Grace
8
Pawling
19:01.36
43
44
Kolakowski, Maddy
09
Cicero-North Syr
19:01.61
44
45
Farmer, Morgan
10
West Genesee Sen
19:02.12
45
46
White, Casey
10
Queensbury
19:03.11
46
47
McGovern, Katie
09
St. Mark's High
19:07.90
47
48
Emanuelli, Jessica
12
West Genesee Sen
19:09.27
48
49
Chamness, Marisa
10
St. Mark's High
19:13.23
49
50
DelBene, Diana
8
Pawling
19:14.85
50
51
Incaudo, Alex
11
West Genesee Sen
19:16.00
51
52
Levens, Kellie
11
Smithtown West
19:16.69
52
53
Matos, Jamie
12
South Side (Rock
19:17.33
53
54
Meehl, Sarah
11
Queensbury
19:17.81
54
55
Kennedy, Mackenzie
09
Academy Of The H
19:18.30
55
56
Hayes, Kristen
11
Shaker
19:21.39
56
57
Stewart, Emily
12
Queensbury
19:25.98
57
58
Balthazar, Jessica
11
Centereach
19:28.34
58
59
Eberle, Gabi
10
Centereach
19:29.28
59
60
Saccone, Sydney
10
Clarence
19:29.83
60
61
Kelly, Olivia
09
Taylor Allderdic
19:31.02
61
62
Goldberg, Hannah
11
Bronxville
19:31.46
62
63
Williams, Sarah
09
Paul Moore Centr
19:40.23
63
64
Mance, Nicole
10
Academy Of The H
19:40.59
64
65
Gagnon, Rachel
10
St. Mark's High
19:41.71
65
66
Hummel, Sarah
8
Academy Of The H
19:42.14
66
67
Hanlon, Grace
12
Shenendehowa Cen
19:43.12
67
68
Gdula, Rachel
09
West Genesee Sen
19:45.08
68
69
Rudy, Elena
10
Cornwall Central
19:46.11
69
70
Morgan, Kelsey
12
Immaculata Acade
19:48.09
70
71
Feliciano, Demaree
10
Centereach
19:49.48
71
72
Ensslin, Tatiana
10
Academy Of The H
19:52.32
72
73
Arnold, Erin
10
Shaker
19:52.93
73
74
Iles, Emily
10
West Genesee Sen
19:53.74
74
75
Bessette, Brianna
10
Shaker
19:54.44
75
76
Moody, Mykala
09
Auburn
19:55.48
76
77
Yu, Yvonne
09
West Windsor-Pla
19:57.26
77
78
Astorino, Victoria
11
Warwick Valley
19:57.77
78
79
White, Charllotte
12
Bronxville
19:58.85
79
80
Hanzus, Nicole
10
North Rockland
20:01.62
80
81
Mevs, Victoria
10
North Rockland
20:01.90
81
82
capuano, delanie
09
Delaware Militar
20:02.19
82
83
Pesetsky, Natalie
12
St. Mark's High
20:05.65
83
84
Maughan, Jackie
11
South Side (Rock
20:07.47
84
85
Laws, Makenzie
12
Paul Moore Centr
20:10.85
85
86
Lombardi, Isabelle
8
Academy Of The H
20:18.18
86
87
Yueng, Kim
12
Syosset
20:19.96
87
88
Ciolek, Danielle
11
St. Mark's High
20:20.28
88
89
Slavin, Hannah
11
South Side (Rock
20:20.66
89
90
Leone, Jamie
10
Cicero-North Syr
20:21.02
90
91
McNerney, Kellie
11
Paul VI
20:21.34
91
92
Corder, Olivia
10
Queensbury
20:21.62
92
93
Martell, Dana
12
Clarence
20:22.26
93
94
Dennehy, Anastasia
10
Clarence
20:22.93
94
95
Forderkonz, Emily
10
Paul Moore Centr
20:25.51
95
96
Arnold, Ally
09
North Hunterdon
20:27.69
96
97
Cuthbert, Casey
10
Auburn
20:28.67
97
98
Benfanti, Bella
09
Clarence
20:29.02
98
99
Haber, Sydney
10
Taylor Allderdic
20:32.03
99
100
Kelley, Colleen
09
North Hunterdon
20:33.11
100
101
Petzinger, Janny
09
Taylor Allderdic
20:35.03
101
102
Andolina, Alycia
10
West Genesee Sen
20:39.22
102
103
Schunk, Maggie
11
Immaculata Acade
20:41.80
103
104
Abbate, Caroline
11
Syosset
20:47.24
104
105
Vetromile, Grace
10
Bronxville
20:50.58
105
106
Borrelli, Danielle
11
Sachem East
20:54.18
106
107
Classi, Devan
10
Sachem East
20:55.71
107
108
Finnerty, Kara
11
Shaker
20:59.19
108
109
Charles, Anise
10
Horace Mann
20:59.89
109
110
Zegger, Alex
11
Academy Of The H
21:02.61
110
111
Muir, Caroline
11
Bronxville
21:04.87
111
112
Tarantino, Caroline
11
Shaker
21:05.38
112
113
Wilhelm, Amanda
11
Cohoes
21:05.66
113
114
Vierling, Adelaide
11
Sachem East
21:12.96
114
115
Mayer, Michaela
09
Paul Moore Centr
21:14.03
115
116
Nastro, Kaitlyn
11
Sachem East
21:15.50
116
117
Warren, Mary
09
North Hunterdon
21:17.67
117
118
Burton, Alexis
09
Horace Mann
21:18.61
118
119
Hodrick, Courtney
11
Horace Mann
21:19.52
119
120
Brown, Christine
11
Shaker
21:21.45
120
121
Cuthbert, Anna
10
Auburn
21:22.41
121
122
Yu, Lily
12
Shaker
21:24.47
122
123
George, Kristen
09
Clarence
21:25.77
123
124
Bunnell, Ashley
10
Auburn
21:30.09
124
125
Santana, Elisha
11
Cohoes
21:36.89
125
126
Steczkowski, Rachael
11
Immaculata Acade
21:40.48
126
127
Mooney, Carolyn
11
Jamesville De Wi
21:42.09
127
128
Donohoe, Kayleigh
10
Paul Moore Centr
21:43.64
128
129
Cody, Dana
11
Sachem East
21:45.39
129
130
Donnelly, Katie
11
West Windsor-Pla
21:48.44
130
131
Delgado, Imani
11
Long Beach
21:58.99
131
132
McGonigle, Kathleen
12
Bronxville
21:59.55
132
133
Lowe, Cindy
10
Centereach
22:10.38
133
134
Wiles, Maggie
10
Immaculata Acade
22:11.76
134
135
Griffiths, Sara
11
Jamesville De Wi
22:12.31
135
136
Clark, Jane
10
Manasquan
22:13.75
136
137
Lacossade, Tarah
11
North Rockland
22:14.82
137
138
Mains, Lois
11
Manasquan
22:17.10
138
139
Hardiman, MaryKate
09
Manasquan
22:21.23
139
140
Neimeyer, Elena
09
Academy Of The H
22:22.66
140
141
Gambatese, Jaedi
12
West Windsor-Pla
22:24.52
141
142
Genito, Paige
10
Cohoes
22:25.70
142
143
Williams, Shari
11
Syosset
22:26.00
143
144
Miller, Millie
10
West Windsor-Pla
22:26.38
144
145
Rahmin, Samantha
10
Horace Mann
22:30.83
145
146
Richards, Toni-Anne
09
Horace Mann
22:34.51
146
147
Castro, Julia
11
Taylor Allderdic
22:36.39
147
148
Mittleman, Paxton
10
Syosset
22:55.11
148
149
Obiedzinski, Amanda
09
North Hunterdon
22:55.66
149
150
Cooney, Jane
11
Manasquan
22:56.26
150
151
Werner, Haley
10
Auburn
23:00.20
151
152
Boissy, Chelsea
12
Bellows Free Aca
23:01.51
152
153
Raabe, Sarah
11
Cornwall Central
23:08.61
153
154
Abrams, Brittany
11
South Side (Rock
23:09.53
154
155
Amnott, Grace
11
Cornwall Central
23:14.47
155
156
Alberici, Jessie
12
Auburn
23:19.29
156
157
Wang, Joy
11
Taylor Allderdic
23:20.41
157
158
Weiss, Suzy
10
Taylor Allderdic
23:23.16
158
159
g, rachel
09
Delaware Militar
23:41.73
159
160
Aguilar, Gizelle
12
Long Beach
23:47.82
160
161
Hutchings, Mary
12
Auburn
23:53.31
161
162
Atri, Ava
10
Syosset
23:55.65
162
163
Kumar, Sarika
11
Syosset
24:00.34
163
164
Petrone, Jen
12
South Side (Rock
24:20.25
164
165
Gilroy, Kelley
11
Smithtown West
24:25.30
165
166
Drozda, Allison
10
Immaculata Acade
24:27.14
166
167
Lim, Michelle
10
Syosset
24:28.28
167
168
Hasandjekaj, Arlinda
12
Horace Mann
24:29.89
168
169
Honis, Rachel
11
Jamesville De Wi
24:31.04
169
170
Rahgvan, Deepti
10
Horace Mann
24:32.53
170
171
Borkowski, Liz
11
North Hunterdon
24:34.47
171
172
Geary, Andrea
10
Centereach
24:36.07
172
173
Larrow, Isabel
11
Bellows Free Aca
24:49.59
173
174
Crispino, Brittany
12
Long Beach
24:50.14
174
175
Villalon, Nicole
11
South Side (Rock
24:51.99
175
176
Akbari, Michele
12
Long Beach
24:54.34
176
177
Kassie, Alberico
10
Clarence
24:55.93
177
178
Escobar, Julia
12
Long Beach
24:57.71
178
179
Payne, Meghan
12
Bellows Free Aca
25:01.28
179
180
Grealy, Caitlin
11
Bronxville
25:09.36
180
181
Duffy, Emily
12
Bellows Free Aca
25:26.12
181
182
Falcucci, Sam
12
North Hunterdon
25:37.40
182
183
Pezzano, Gianna
11
Paul VI
25:49.99
183
184
VanArsdale, Nicole
10
Auburn
25:51.31
184
185
McGarvey, Casey
11
Pearl River
26:06.45
185
186
O'Leary, Kate
11
South Side (Rock
26:22.95
186
187
Chang, Yujin
09
Paul VI
26:44.78
187
188
sidell, adrienne
09
Delaware Militar
28:03.79
188
189
Schultz, Myranda
12
Bellows Free Aca
28:12.53
189
190
Messier, Samantha
11
Cohoes
31:04.36
190
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
226 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Of The Holy Names Upper School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Warwick Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warwick, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
40
18
2014
36
16
2013
13
18
2012
19
11
2011
9
3
2010
11
5
2009
4
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!