|
2014 Results - Hispanic Games
Published by
Jan 4th 2014, 6:16pm
Hispanic Games - Jan 4, 2014
New Balance Armory
|
|
|
Men: 55 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 2 Miles | 55h | 1 Mile Steeplechase | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 55 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500m Racewalk | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 55h | 1 Mile Steeplechase | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garrett, Brenen |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
6.45 |
0 |
|
2 |
Guerre, Justin |
12 |
St Francis Prep
|
6.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wright, Jordan |
11 |
Shoreham Wading
|
6.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kyree Smith |
|
Delaware Valley- |
6.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wigfall, Robert |
12 |
Suitland
|
6.67 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ormon, Aaron |
12 |
St Dominic
|
6.67 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lui, Alex |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
6.68 |
0 |
|
8 |
Williams, Marcus |
12 |
Central-PG
|
6.77 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shaw, Jevon |
9 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
6.76 |
1 |
|
2 |
Potter, Ahman |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
6.88 |
5 |
|
3 |
Dessaline, Jahnique |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
6.88 |
1 |
|
4 |
Pinnock, Andrell |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
7.00 |
1 |
|
5 |
Valensky, Valeus |
10 |
Abraham Clark
|
7.02 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dacres, Shaquille |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
7.06 |
2 |
|
7 |
Savage, Maurice |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
7.11 |
1 |
|
8 |
Chen, Brandon |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
7.17 |
3 |
|
9 |
Lennon, Tom |
9 |
Port Jefferson (
|
7.19 |
1 |
|
10 |
Schoenfeld, Adam |
9 |
Byram Hills
|
7.28 |
5 |
|
11 |
Perlaza, Jason |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
7.34 |
4 |
|
12 |
Fitts, Josh |
9 |
Abraham Clark
|
7.35 |
1 |
|
13 |
Barthelemy, Mark |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.38 |
1 |
|
14 |
Moore, Tyrese |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
7.47 |
2 |
|
15 |
Stevenson, Benjamin |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
7.51 |
4 |
|
16 |
Lee, Kenard |
9 |
Dulaney
|
7.55 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hemmingway, Johnathan |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
7.68 |
3 |
|
18 |
Ferebee, Quinton |
9 |
Suitland
|
7.68 |
4 |
|
19 |
Shipman, Keven |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
7.70 |
5 |
|
20 |
Scandale, Max |
10 |
Port Jefferson (
|
7.70 |
2 |
|
21 |
Braun, Eric |
12 |
Wallkill Valley
|
7.74 |
5 |
|
22 |
Lewis, Michael St. |
10 |
Islip
|
7.74 |
3 |
|
23 |
Glock, Tyler |
10 |
Islip
|
7.78 |
3 |
|
24 |
Ricketts, D'Shaun |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
7.86 |
3 |
|
25 |
Yip, Michael |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
7.87 |
3 |
|
26 |
Long, Tavon |
9 |
Suitland
|
7.89 |
2 |
|
27 |
Tse, Andrew |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
7.98 |
5 |
|
28 |
Hodes, Ryan |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
7.99 |
5 |
|
28 |
Baker, Kyle |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
7.99 |
3 |
|
30 |
Cole, Delante |
- |
Bay Shore
|
8.14 |
2 |
|
31 |
Hodes, Jared |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
8.15 |
5 |
|
32 |
Mohideen, Feroze |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
8.18 |
4 |
|
34 |
Callaway, Max |
- |
Briarcliff
|
8.31 |
4 |
|
35 |
Clark, Will |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
8.51 |
3 |
|
36 |
Coley, Ulawrence |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
8.55 |
2 |
|
37 |
Fidler, Eric |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
8.56 |
5 |
|
38 |
Levitt, Jason |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
8.68 |
4 |
|
39 |
Risk, David |
- |
Chelsea Career &
|
9.10 |
4 |
|
40 |
Wanat, Eric |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
10.69 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garrett, Brenen |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
6.52 |
3 |
|
2 |
Wright, Jordan |
11 |
Shoreham Wading
|
6.66 |
6 |
|
3 |
Kyree Smith |
|
Delaware Valley- |
6.70 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lui, Alex |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
6.72 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ormon, Aaron |
12 |
St Dominic
|
6.73 |
1 |
|
6 |
Guerre, Justin |
12 |
St Francis Prep
|
6.76 |
14 |
|
7 |
Wigfall, Robert |
12 |
Suitland
|
6.77 |
4 |
|
7 |
Williams, Marcus |
12 |
Central-PG
|
6.77 |
1 |
|
9 |
Pegues, Walt |
12 |
Central (Philade
|
6.77 |
3 |
|
10 |
Wang, Derrick |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
6.80 |
8 |
|
11 |
Lewis, Isaac |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6.80 |
5 |
|
12 |
Jones, Orion |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
6.83 |
2 |
|
13 |
Darko, Prince |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
6.84 |
5 |
|
14 |
Agyeman, Ernest |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
6.84 |
7 |
|
15 |
Sapini, Justin |
12 |
Spring Valley
|
6.85 |
5 |
|
16 |
Shelton, Joseph |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
6.85 |
1 |
|
16 |
Markisz, CJ |
10 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
6.85 |
5 |
|
18 |
Pilorge, Stanley |
11 |
James Madison
|
6.86 |
11 |
|
19 |
Jones, Emanuel |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
6.87 |
1 |
|
20 |
Tyson, J'vaughn |
12 |
Islip
|
6.88 |
6 |
|
21 |
Hill, Mike |
12 |
Christ The King
|
6.89 |
3 |
|
22 |
Lockhart, Joshua |
12 |
Franklin
|
6.89 |
11 |
|
23 |
Brown, Montavis |
12 |
Longwood
|
6.90 |
4 |
|
24 |
Charley, Nick |
12 |
Windsor
|
6.90 |
20 |
|
25 |
Smith, Jevon |
12 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
6.91 |
10 |
|
26 |
Mowatt, Kevin |
12 |
Central Islip
|
6.91 |
3 |
|
27 |
Fajuyigbe, Daniel |
12 |
Bowie
|
6.91 |
17 |
|
28 |
Coriano-Nix, Jalen |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6.92 |
2 |
|
29 |
Morgan, Kaashief |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
6.92 |
3 |
|
30 |
Douglas, Ed |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
6.92 |
5 |
|
31 |
Williams, Christopher |
- |
Bronx School-Law
|
6.93 |
11 |
|
32 |
Bonner, Kyshawn |
10 |
Windsor
|
6.94 |
11 |
|
33 |
Gerling, Alexandre |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
6.94 |
12 |
|
34 |
Desrosier, Lugduni |
10 |
Spring Valley
|
6.94 |
11 |
|
35 |
Lapreziosa, Andrew |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
6.95 |
5 |
|
35 |
Spence, Dennis |
12 |
Cumberland Regio
|
6.95 |
9 |
|
37 |
Pierre-louis, Alec |
12 |
Spring Valley
|
6.95 |
6 |
|
38 |
Leone, Ryan |
11 |
Sachem East
|
6.96 |
10 |
|
39 |
Adjei-Dartey, Perry |
12 |
Hillside
|
6.97 |
1 |
|
40 |
Davis, Jonathan |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
6.98 |
13 |
|
41 |
Colin, Richard |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
6.99 |
5 |
|
42 |
Colbert, Tyrus |
11 |
Uniondale
|
6.99 |
2 |
|
43 |
Igwe, Joseph |
- |
John Bowne
|
6.99 |
7 |
|
44 |
Webb, Calvin |
12 |
Spring Valley
|
6.99 |
8 |
|
45 |
Stensland, Tyler |
11 |
Sachem East
|
6.99 |
10 |
|
46 |
Whorton, Ryan |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
7.00 |
6 |
|
47 |
Alfano, Andrew |
11 |
Sachem East
|
7.00 |
10 |
|
48 |
Santiago, Jonathan |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
7.01 |
7 |
|
49 |
Brooks, Shy |
11 |
Windsor
|
7.02 |
20 |
|
50 |
Russell, Shavan |
- |
Evander Childs
|
7.02 |
4 |
|
51 |
Goodman, Jacob |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
7.02 |
7 |
|
52 |
Williams, Aaron |
10 |
Central Islip
|
7.03 |
1 |
|
53 |
Carter, James |
11 |
Conestoga
|
7.03 |
9 |
|
54 |
Gerald, Amiri |
11 |
Windsor
|
7.03 |
13 |
|
55 |
Barron, Jalen |
12 |
Hillside
|
7.03 |
6 |
|
55 |
Green, Jordan |
- |
Christ The King
|
7.03 |
2 |
|
57 |
Alcock, Davion |
11 |
Central-PG
|
7.04 |
2 |
|
57 |
Fitts, Shane |
11 |
Abraham Clark
|
7.04 |
13 |
|
59 |
Rapisarda, Ian |
11 |
West Islip
|
7.04 |
1 |
|
60 |
Silverstein, Alex |
12 |
Conestoga
|
7.04 |
9 |
|
61 |
Graves, Jesse |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
7.05 |
4 |
|
62 |
McCrimmon, Christopher |
12 |
Suitland
|
7.05 |
3 |
|
63 |
Cook, Eric |
12 |
Conestoga
|
7.05 |
7 |
|
64 |
Tomlinson, Shea |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
7.06 |
11 |
|
65 |
Watson, Jahmone |
11 |
Sheepshead Bay (
|
7.06 |
6 |
|
66 |
Dorr, Lucas |
12 |
Amsterdam
|
7.06 |
4 |
|
67 |
Tucker, Dwayne |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.07 |
7 |
|
68 |
Clark, Rashawn |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.07 |
9 |
|
69 |
Curry, Jake |
10 |
Garden City
|
7.08 |
11 |
|
70 |
Kidde, Ethan |
12 |
Horace Greeley
|
7.08 |
14 |
|
71 |
Nixon, Joshua |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
7.09 |
17 |
|
72 |
Petrie, David |
11 |
Central Islip
|
7.10 |
6 |
|
72 |
Muhammad, Hasan |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
7.10 |
12 |
|
74 |
Perez, Cleveland |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.10 |
8 |
|
75 |
Matthews, Hassan |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.12 |
4 |
|
76 |
Delvecchio, Tristan |
10 |
Longwood
|
7.12 |
3 |
|
77 |
Connoly, Will |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
7.13 |
9 |
|
78 |
Ware, Reggie |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
7.13 |
2 |
|
79 |
Huff, Isaiah |
10 |
Windsor
|
7.14 |
12 |
|
80 |
Thomson, Travis |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
7.14 |
4 |
|
81 |
Wood, Avery |
12 |
Suitland
|
7.15 |
2 |
|
82 |
Hernandez, Edgar |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
7.16 |
9 |
|
83 |
Thomas, Jonathan |
- |
Cheltenham
|
7.16 |
8 |
|
84 |
McCooey, Daniel |
- |
Friends Academy
|
7.16 |
7 |
|
85 |
Moore, Jaquan |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
7.16 |
13 |
|
86 |
Bazemore, Kamau |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.17 |
11 |
|
87 |
Louis, Joshua |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
7.17 |
20 |
|
88 |
Thompson, Patrick |
10 |
James Madison
|
7.18 |
12 |
|
89 |
Chae, Nolan |
12 |
Islip
|
7.18 |
5 |
|
89 |
Akaoma, Confindence |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.18 |
10 |
|
91 |
Ford, Aaron |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
7.19 |
4 |
|
92 |
Jones, Terrell |
9 |
Christ The King
|
7.19 |
19 |
|
93 |
Thompson, Harry |
11 |
West Islip
|
7.22 |
16 |
|
94 |
Duhaney, Devante |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.22 |
13 |
|
95 |
Fisher, Yameen |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.25 |
9 |
|
96 |
Davis, Jeremi |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
7.25 |
19 |
|
97 |
Mack, Chris |
11 |
Windsor
|
7.26 |
13 |
|
98 |
Quinn, Thomas |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
7.26 |
8 |
|
99 |
Grullon, Joseph |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.26 |
15 |
|
100 |
Uzzell, Murad |
10 |
Franklin
|
7.27 |
13 |
|
101 |
Walker, Matthew |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
7.28 |
7 |
|
102 |
Prockett, Alan |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
7.30 |
8 |
|
103 |
Shah, Kunal |
12 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
7.30 |
15 |
|
104 |
Gumbs, Naahman |
10 |
James Madison
|
7.32 |
16 |
|
105 |
Brunsvold, Garrett |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
7.32 |
8 |
|
106 |
Celestine, Kedney |
9 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.32 |
14 |
|
107 |
Ricardo, Chris |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
7.35 |
15 |
|
108 |
Derose, Shane |
12 |
Amsterdam
|
7.35 |
8 |
|
109 |
Paula, Branden |
11 |
Amityville Memor
|
7.39 |
12 |
|
110 |
Murphy, Brian |
12 |
West Islip
|
7.39 |
13 |
|
111 |
Graham, Carl |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.40 |
10 |
|
112 |
Kolawole, Blessing |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
7.40 |
12 |
|
113 |
Justin, Marvin |
9 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.42 |
16 |
|
114 |
DiNovi, Robert |
11 |
Cumberland Regio
|
7.43 |
19 |
|
115 |
Bugliarelli, Robert |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
7.43 |
15 |
|
116 |
Cesar, Giovanni |
- |
James Madison
|
7.43 |
16 |
|
117 |
Sylvester, Keenan |
- |
James Madison
|
7.45 |
17 |
|
118 |
Hall, Garfield |
10 |
Christ The King
|
7.46 |
6 |
|
119 |
Flood, Jesse |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
7.47 |
14 |
|
120 |
Manobianco, Joseph |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
7.48 |
18 |
|
121 |
Zarzecki, Brandon |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
7.48 |
17 |
|
122 |
Jourdain, Nickrood |
11 |
Westbury
|
7.49 |
10 |
|
123 |
Conway, Sean |
12 |
Islip
|
7.55 |
16 |
|
124 |
Hueston, Kavon |
12 |
Scarsdale
|
7.58 |
12 |
|
125 |
Garcia, Will |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.59 |
15 |
|
126 |
Masoorli, Alex |
- |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.60 |
17 |
|
127 |
Victor, Walter |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.60 |
2 |
|
128 |
Goedtel, Brandon |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
7.61 |
18 |
|
129 |
Roundtree, Tahir |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
7.62 |
18 |
|
129 |
Brown, Jared |
- |
Easton Area
|
7.62 |
16 |
|
131 |
Keiter, George |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
7.62 |
15 |
|
132 |
Lowe, Jamoree |
- |
William E Grady
|
7.65 |
12 |
|
133 |
Lanham, Devin |
12 |
Cumberland Regio
|
7.68 |
18 |
|
134 |
Boone, Tyshon |
11 |
Suitland
|
7.71 |
14 |
|
135 |
Johnson, Kenneth |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.76 |
14 |
|
136 |
McDonnell, Logan |
12 |
Eldred Central
|
7.77 |
15 |
|
137 |
Wolfson, Jonathan |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
7.77 |
16 |
|
138 |
Speranza, Corrado |
10 |
Cumberland Regio
|
7.78 |
18 |
|
139 |
Rosario, Wander |
- |
Chelsea Career &
|
7.79 |
17 |
|
140 |
Vashisht, Carrington |
- |
Chelsea Career &
|
7.80 |
18 |
|
141 |
Hilaire, Zakari |
- |
Chelsea Career &
|
7.84 |
19 |
|
142 |
Codrington, Rion |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.89 |
16 |
|
143 |
Barrie, Ibrahim |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.92 |
14 |
|
144 |
Munoz, Adison |
- |
Chelsea Career &
|
8.01 |
20 |
|
145 |
Roseman, Justin |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
8.08 |
18 |
|
146 |
Scavuzzo, Joesph |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
8.09 |
19 |
|
147 |
Baba, Sena |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
8.11 |
14 |
|
148 |
Alter, Jacob |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.18 |
19 |
|
149 |
Lee, Devante |
12 |
Cumberland Regio
|
8.18 |
19 |
|
150 |
Ingram, Jonathan |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
8.22 |
17 |
|
151 |
Lewis, Taj |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
8.25 |
17 |
|
152 |
Li, Tong |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
8.29 |
20 |
|
153 |
Lin, Wayne |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.32 |
20 |
|
154 |
Tam, Ryan |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
8.58 |
20 |
|
155 |
DeJesus, Lucas |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.43 |
18 |
|
-- |
Davis, Kareem |
10 |
Christ The King
|
DNF |
15 |
|
-- |
Mayo, Nicholas |
10 |
Franklin
|
DNF |
9 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beram, Trenten |
12 |
Arlington
|
21.70 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Porter, Anton |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
22.04 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Oni, Semasa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
22.36 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Reilly, Tom |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
22.52 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Brown, Brandon |
12 |
Suitland
|
22.60 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Garrett, Brenen |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
22.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Schmelz, Zach |
12 |
St. Mark's
|
22.74 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Colin, Richard |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
23.09 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Sheriff, Adrian |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
23.30 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beram, Trenten |
12 |
Arlington
|
21.93 |
nwi |
16 |
|
2 |
Oni, Semasa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
22.29 |
nwi |
7 |
|
3 |
Porter, Anton |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
22.38 |
nwi |
12 |
|
4 |
Schmelz, Zach |
12 |
St. Mark's
|
22.44 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Garrett, Brenen |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
22.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Brown, Brandon |
12 |
Suitland
|
22.71 |
nwi |
19 |
|
7 |
Reilly, Tom |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
22.73 |
nwi |
4 |
|
8 |
Pegues, Walt |
12 |
Central (Philade
|
22.74 |
nwi |
6 |
|
9 |
Sheriff, Adrian |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
22.83 |
nwi |
12 |
|
10 |
Colin, Richard |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
22.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Bartow, Joel |
12 |
Lenape
|
22.95 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Ormon, Aaron |
12 |
St Dominic
|
23.06 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Darko, Prince |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
23.07 |
nwi |
7 |
|
14 |
McNeil, Darryl |
11 |
Christ The King
|
23.11 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Roberts, Mohamed |
12 |
Bowie
|
23.11 |
nwi |
12 |
|
16 |
Mighty, Kemarni |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
23.12 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Williams, Jalen |
12 |
Easton Area
|
23.13 |
nwi |
5 |
|
18 |
Butcher, Corey |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
23.18 |
nwi |
8 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Montel |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
23.19 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Brown, Jawuan |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
23.22 |
nwi |
11 |
|
21 |
Clarke, Paul |
11 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
23.24 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Lawrence, Nicholas |
10 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
23.26 |
nwi |
9 |
|
23 |
Robert Allen, Jr. |
12 |
Delaware Valley
|
23.31 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Springer, Gairy |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
23.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
25 |
Green, Lamar |
11 |
Sheepshead Bay (
|
23.42 |
nwi |
9 |
|
26 |
Tchabalandja, Warissou |
- |
Taft Educational
|
23.43 |
nwi |
9 |
|
26 |
Terry, Trenson |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
23.43 |
nwi |
10 |
|
28 |
Owens, Jermaine |
12 |
Lenape
|
23.45 |
nwi |
14 |
|
29 |
Fajuyigbe, Daniel |
12 |
Bowie
|
23.48 |
nwi |
14 |
|
30 |
George, Jonathan |
11 |
Bowie
|
23.49 |
nwi |
12 |
|
31 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
11 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
23.54 |
nwi |
10 |
|
32 |
Purdy, Denari |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
23.55 |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Thomas, Taquan |
12 |
Manhasset
|
23.68 |
nwi |
14 |
|
34 |
Crossky, Elliot |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
23.70 |
nwi |
2 |
|
35 |
Anderson, Tahmel |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
23.75 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Jefferson, Dameon |
12 |
Christ The King
|
23.75 |
nwi |
3 |
|
37 |
Hall, Garfield |
10 |
Christ The King
|
23.78 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Lampretti, Lucas |
12 |
Easton Area
|
23.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
37 |
James, Sherwin |
12 |
East NY Transit
|
23.78 |
nwi |
7 |
|
37 |
Ashbourne, Najee |
12 |
Mott Haven
|
23.78 |
nwi |
11 |
|
41 |
Cooper, Corey |
12 |
Edgemont
|
23.79 |
nwi |
14 |
|
42 |
Tyson, J'vaughn |
12 |
Islip
|
23.82 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Young, Adrian |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
23.82 |
nwi |
9 |
|
44 |
Douglas, Ed |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
23.90 |
nwi |
5 |
|
45 |
Beatty, Justin |
12 |
Bowie
|
23.93 |
nwi |
9 |
|
46 |
Olayiwola, John |
12 |
Classical Magnet
|
23.94 |
nwi |
16 |
|
47 |
Mathiang, Kareem |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
23.95 |
nwi |
11 |
|
48 |
Chapman, Clayburn |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
23.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
49 |
Mayo, Nicholas |
10 |
Franklin
|
24.00 |
nwi |
3 |
|
50 |
Louis, Joshua |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
24.01 |
nwi |
8 |
|
50 |
Yancey, Delanta |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
24.01 |
nwi |
4 |
|
52 |
Robinson, Rashard |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
24.03 |
nwi |
7 |
|
53 |
Griffiths, Ronaldo |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
24.13 |
nwi |
6 |
|
54 |
Phelps, Devin |
11 |
St Frances
|
24.15 |
nwi |
27 |
|
55 |
Bell, Michael |
12 |
St Frances
|
24.16 |
nwi |
26 |
|
56 |
Abdur-Rashid, Dawud |
12 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
24.18 |
nwi |
15 |
|
57 |
Wicks, Jevin |
9 |
Hempstead
|
24.20 |
nwi |
24 |
|
58 |
Hewitt, Adrian |
12 |
Suitland
|
24.21 |
nwi |
24 |
|
59 |
Yee, Cyrano |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
24.23 |
nwi |
8 |
|
60 |
Thorpe, Shaquam |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
24.25 |
nwi |
16 |
|
61 |
Dilone, Johnhairo |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
24.27 |
nwi |
23 |
|
62 |
Barmer, Tionne |
12 |
Dulaney
|
24.32 |
nwi |
6 |
|
63 |
Payne, Calvin |
11 |
Overbrook
|
24.33 |
nwi |
30 |
|
64 |
Liebling, Jacob |
11 |
Lenape
|
24.37 |
nwi |
13 |
|
64 |
Barbosa, Maceo |
9 |
Henry A Wise
|
24.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
66 |
Holder, Jordan |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
24.40 |
nwi |
13 |
|
67 |
Dorvelus, Olivier |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
24.41 |
nwi |
10 |
|
67 |
Mayo, Anthony |
10 |
Franklin
|
24.41 |
nwi |
1 |
|
69 |
Gaynor, Kindred |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
24.42 |
nwi |
8 |
|
70 |
Sanders, Donovan |
9 |
Easton Area
|
24.43 |
nwi |
17 |
|
71 |
Williams, Kyle |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
24.45 |
nwi |
8 |
|
72 |
Gallup, Julian |
12 |
Amsterdam
|
24.47 |
nwi |
14 |
|
73 |
Sainrose, Woodly |
12 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
24.63 |
nwi |
15 |
|
74 |
Barthelemy, Mark |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
24.64 |
nwi |
17 |
|
75 |
Elliott, David |
12 |
St Peters Boys
|
24.70 |
nwi |
14 |
|
76 |
Goodman, Jacob |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
24.79 |
nwi |
2 |
|
76 |
Smith, Alex |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
24.79 |
nwi |
13 |
|
78 |
Mcnear, Micah |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
24.88 |
nwi |
19 |
|
79 |
Fitts, Shane |
11 |
Abraham Clark
|
24.89 |
nwi |
1 |
|
80 |
Debow, Malik |
10 |
Dulaney
|
24.91 |
nwi |
15 |
|
81 |
Kehrer, Dan |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
24.92 |
nwi |
2 |
|
82 |
Sealy, Shon |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
24.97 |
nwi |
21 |
|
82 |
Whorton, Ryan |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
24.97 |
nwi |
20 |
|
84 |
Davis, Kareem |
10 |
Christ The King
|
24.99 |
nwi |
11 |
|
84 |
Reyes, Nick |
10 |
Penncrest
|
24.99 |
nwi |
15 |
|
84 |
Taylor, Deandre |
10 |
Franklin
|
24.99 |
nwi |
7 |
|
84 |
Hanson, Jamar |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
24.99 |
nwi |
10 |
|
84 |
Hernandez, Edgar |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
24.99 |
nwi |
12 |
|
89 |
Anderson, Tyrell |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
25.02 |
nwi |
11 |
|
90 |
Jones, Terrell |
9 |
Christ The King
|
25.09 |
nwi |
11 |
|
91 |
Kwiete, Josiah |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
25.14 |
nwi |
17 |
|
92 |
Harraka, Jake |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
25.15 |
nwi |
13 |
|
93 |
Prockett, Alan |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
25.16 |
nwi |
13 |
|
94 |
Nishimura, Christopher |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
25.18 |
nwi |
23 |
|
95 |
Ellis, Patrick |
12 |
Penncrest
|
25.20 |
nwi |
26 |
|
96 |
Ward, Ciaran |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
25.22 |
nwi |
29 |
|
97 |
Tucker, Dwayne |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
25.28 |
nwi |
17 |
|
98 |
Martins, Carlos |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
25.31 |
nwi |
15 |
|
99 |
Connoly, Will |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
25.36 |
nwi |
6 |
|
100 |
Pierre, Richardson |
12 |
Spring Valley
|
25.37 |
nwi |
30 |
|
101 |
Grosso, Peter |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
25.41 |
nwi |
5 |
|
102 |
Johnson, Juwan |
- |
Benjamin Banneke
|
25.44 |
nwi |
4 |
|
103 |
Washington, Will |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
25.46 |
nwi |
16 |
|
104 |
Jackson, Damone |
- |
Curtis
|
25.55 |
nwi |
7 |
|
105 |
Parker, Jordan |
11 |
Islip
|
25.60 |
nwi |
20 |
|
105 |
Alexander, Hakeem |
10 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
25.60 |
nwi |
21 |
|
107 |
Lee, Spencer |
10 |
Sachem East
|
25.64 |
nwi |
30 |
|
107 |
Burns, Sean |
11 |
Islip
|
25.64 |
nwi |
3 |
|
107 |
Orders, Kewan |
- |
Franklin
|
25.64 |
nwi |
8 |
|
110 |
Cook, Daivon |
- |
East NY Transit
|
25.77 |
nwi |
24 |
|
111 |
Morgan, Harith |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
25.78 |
nwi |
16 |
|
112 |
Ukpong, Bassey |
- |
Overbrook
|
25.94 |
nwi |
29 |
|
113 |
Williams, Jahquar |
- |
East NY Transit
|
25.95 |
nwi |
13 |
|
114 |
Russell, Malik |
12 |
Hempstead
|
25.97 |
nwi |
22 |
|
115 |
Moscola, Tim |
12 |
St Peters Boys
|
25.98 |
nwi |
20 |
|
115 |
Bailey, Ja'mier |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
25.98 |
nwi |
21 |
|
117 |
Watson, Ormando |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
26.05 |
nwi |
9 |
|
118 |
Gallup, Jared |
- |
Amsterdam
|
26.06 |
nwi |
15 |
|
119 |
Graves, Jesse |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
26.11 |
nwi |
10 |
|
120 |
Francis, Sean |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
26.19 |
nwi |
19 |
|
121 |
Davis, Myles |
9 |
Deptford Townshi
|
26.21 |
nwi |
26 |
|
122 |
Augustine, Torell |
- |
East NY Transit
|
26.27 |
nwi |
17 |
|
123 |
Garcia, Will |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
26.35 |
nwi |
19 |
|
124 |
DeLeo, Chris |
12 |
Bernards
|
26.39 |
nwi |
17 |
|
125 |
McAlmon, Kyle |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
26.42 |
nwi |
12 |
|
126 |
Muir, Zafir |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
26.47 |
nwi |
28 |
|
127 |
Washington, Julian |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
26.49 |
nwi |
24 |
|
128 |
Bendary, Nour |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
26.52 |
nwi |
23 |
|
129 |
Maness, Ryan |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
26.62 |
nwi |
21 |
|
129 |
Solomon, Demoy |
- |
Samuel J Tilden
|
26.62 |
nwi |
20 |
|
131 |
Then, Marc |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
26.67 |
nwi |
25 |
|
132 |
Radomiski, Greg |
- |
Penncrest
|
26.72 |
nwi |
22 |
|
133 |
Cruz, Fred |
- |
Warwick Valley
|
26.74 |
nwi |
28 |
|
134 |
Pettway, Josiah |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
26.85 |
nwi |
26 |
|
135 |
Hayes, Josiah |
11 |
Hempstead
|
27.02 |
nwi |
23 |
|
136 |
McGadney, Kyle |
9 |
Classical Magnet
|
27.08 |
nwi |
27 |
|
137 |
ST Rose, Javier |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
27.11 |
nwi |
19 |
|
138 |
Stahlbush, Stephen |
11 |
Sachem East
|
27.16 |
nwi |
29 |
|
139 |
Alexander, Grant |
- |
Washington Towns
|
27.49 |
nwi |
28 |
|
140 |
Ceccarini, Michael |
10 |
Sachem East
|
27.52 |
nwi |
29 |
|
141 |
Grullon, Joseph |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
27.55 |
nwi |
19 |
|
142 |
Baldwin, Marcel |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
27.67 |
nwi |
30 |
|
143 |
Fosrester, Deja |
11 |
Suitland
|
27.72 |
nwi |
23 |
|
144 |
Kidney, Kevin |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
27.72 |
nwi |
22 |
|
145 |
Johnson-Thornton, Nkosi |
9 |
Classical Magnet
|
27.78 |
nwi |
26 |
|
146 |
Ounthongdy, Gabriel |
11 |
Classical Magnet
|
27.82 |
nwi |
27 |
|
147 |
Jacks, Shema |
11 |
Hempstead
|
27.87 |
nwi |
24 |
|
148 |
Smith, Mikah |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
27.92 |
nwi |
20 |
|
148 |
Church, Arayn |
12 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
27.92 |
nwi |
21 |
|
150 |
Buchanan, Brian |
9 |
East NY Transit
|
28.01 |
nwi |
27 |
|
151 |
Conway, Sean |
12 |
Islip
|
28.02 |
nwi |
22 |
|
152 |
Watkins, Jordan |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
28.36 |
nwi |
28 |
|
153 |
Oviedo, Cesar |
12 |
Christ The King
|
28.43 |
nwi |
24 |
|
154 |
Sanders, Shyquan |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
28.52 |
nwi |
27 |
|
155 |
Christie, Ramone |
- |
East NY Transit
|
28.60 |
nwi |
25 |
|
156 |
Gasu, Nikita |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
28.61 |
nwi |
29 |
|
157 |
Lynch, Patrick |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
28.71 |
nwi |
23 |
|
158 |
Tsai, Ryan |
12 |
Bernards
|
28.73 |
nwi |
26 |
|
159 |
Sheehan, Joseph |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
28.93 |
nwi |
25 |
|
160 |
Williams, Terrell |
12 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
29.00 |
nwi |
22 |
|
161 |
Coleman, Brandon |
- |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
29.60 |
nwi |
20 |
|
161 |
Le, Josh |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
29.60 |
nwi |
21 |
|
163 |
Elliott, Bryan |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
29.82 |
nwi |
30 |
|
164 |
McCooey, Daniel |
- |
Friends Academy
|
30.09 |
nwi |
25 |
|
165 |
Umanah, Ndibmo |
9 |
Evander Childs
|
30.11 |
nwi |
30 |
|
166 |
Graham, Stephen |
10 |
Friends Academy
|
30.30 |
nwi |
25 |
|
167 |
Robles, Tim |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
30.67 |
nwi |
28 |
|
168 |
Sanchez, Evan |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
31.61 |
nwi |
27 |
|
169 |
Corrado, Charles |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
33.46 |
nwi |
25 |
|
170 |
Shipman, Keven |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
33.65 |
nwi |
22 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Savage, Ahkiel |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
49.05 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kelly, Dan |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
50.00 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mighty, Kemarni |
10 |
Clara Barton
|
50.30 |
3 |
|
4 |
Coleman, Antonio |
11 |
Bowie
|
50.69 |
2 |
|
5 |
Clarke, Raymund |
11 |
Abraham Clark
|
50.81 |
8 |
|
6 |
Murray, Camari |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
51.55 |
12 |
|
7 |
Byabusha, Abdulhakem |
11 |
Ossining Senior
|
51.60 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ortega, Alex |
12 |
North Bergen
|
51.80 |
10 |
|
8 |
Springer, Gairy |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
51.80 |
2 |
|
10 |
Grace, Jack |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
51.95 |
1 |
|
11 |
Willis, Jerome |
12 |
East NY Transit
|
52.04 |
1 |
|
12 |
Guerrera, Trevor |
12 |
Sachem East
|
52.08 |
2 |
|
13 |
Tyrell Maddox |
|
Delaware Valley- |
52.20 |
6 |
|
14 |
Ben Yehudah, ME Kail |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
52.22 |
4 |
|
15 |
Kouyate, Mohamed |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
52.23 |
3 |
|
16 |
Garrick, Nicholas |
- |
John Bowne
|
52.34 |
5 |
|
17 |
Jones, Trayvon |
12 |
Hillside
|
52.42 |
7 |
|
18 |
Cotton, Chandler |
12 |
Central-PG
|
52.43 |
4 |
|
19 |
Robinson, Jacob |
11 |
Riverhead
|
52.55 |
5 |
|
20 |
Sheriff, Adrian |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
52.58 |
1 |
|
21 |
Williams, Nathaniel |
11 |
Windsor
|
52.65 |
4 |
|
22 |
Baptiste, Kyle |
12 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
52.67 |
3 |
|
23 |
Proctor, Truvaurnie |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
52.83 |
3 |
|
23 |
John, Nathan |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
52.83 |
4 |
|
25 |
Valerio, Tommy |
12 |
Mott Haven
|
52.84 |
6 |
|
26 |
Holloway, Jasheen |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
52.94 |
4 |
|
27 |
Carman, Liam |
- |
Curtis
|
53.01 |
7 |
|
28 |
Spilka, Bradley |
12 |
Manhasset
|
53.05 |
8 |
|
29 |
Chapman, Clayburn |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
53.12 |
4 |
|
30 |
McKenzie, Syron |
12 |
Sheepshead Bay (
|
53.22 |
2 |
|
31 |
Dawson, Anthony |
10 |
Franklin
|
53.25 |
6 |
|
32 |
Uzzell, Nile |
10 |
Franklin
|
53.31 |
6 |
|
33 |
Walker, Tyshawn |
12 |
Delaware Valley
|
53.41 |
8 |
|
34 |
Moe, Oliver |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
53.44 |
2 |
|
35 |
Taylor, Richard |
12 |
Westbury
|
53.56 |
3 |
|
36 |
Shepherd, Jaleel |
12 |
East NY Transit
|
53.59 |
5 |
|
37 |
Bey, Mustafaa |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
53.60 |
3 |
|
37 |
Boone, Taivion |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
53.60 |
12 |
|
39 |
Battaglia, Joe |
12 |
Sachem East
|
53.62 |
3 |
|
40 |
Teal, James |
10 |
Penncrest
|
53.71 |
8 |
|
41 |
Durnell, Dion |
11 |
Penncrest
|
53.74 |
10 |
|
42 |
Cooper, Corey |
12 |
Edgemont
|
53.84 |
8 |
|
43 |
Avery, James |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
53.85 |
5 |
|
44 |
Coleman, Derald |
10 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
53.96 |
3 |
|
45 |
Lopez, Brandon |
12 |
North Bergen
|
53.98 |
10 |
|
46 |
Porter, Davion |
12 |
Riverhead
|
54.05 |
4 |
|
47 |
Bailey, Ja'mier |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
54.21 |
4 |
|
48 |
Petty, Quintin |
11 |
Bernards
|
54.26 |
10 |
|
49 |
Gonzalez, Victor |
12 |
Bernards
|
54.33 |
10 |
|
50 |
Sjoreen, Gunnar |
12 |
Conestoga
|
54.40 |
6 |
|
50 |
Draskovics, Andrew |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
54.40 |
6 |
|
52 |
Graveley, David |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
54.76 |
5 |
|
53 |
Housen, Cody |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
54.81 |
5 |
|
54 |
Adams, David |
10 |
Beacon
|
54.82 |
9 |
|
55 |
Wallerson, Ashton |
11 |
Midwood
|
54.88 |
6 |
|
56 |
Daub, Thomas |
12 |
Lenape
|
54.91 |
12 |
|
57 |
Ashbourne, Najee |
12 |
Mott Haven
|
54.93 |
7 |
|
58 |
Hackley, Dalin |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
54.94 |
8 |
|
59 |
Davis, Jonathan |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
54.95 |
11 |
|
60 |
Entin, Kyle |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
55.00 |
10 |
|
61 |
Klebart, Marcus |
11 |
Wilbraham & Mons
|
55.01 |
7 |
|
62 |
Gilchrist, Traivon |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
55.03 |
6 |
|
63 |
Elliott, David |
12 |
St Peters Boys
|
55.22 |
6 |
|
64 |
Hinds, Roijay |
11 |
Windsor
|
55.29 |
5 |
|
65 |
Jackson, Damir |
11 |
Conestoga
|
55.31 |
7 |
|
65 |
Liu, Edwin |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
55.31 |
8 |
|
67 |
Eger, Justin |
11 |
Conestoga
|
55.33 |
7 |
|
68 |
Mcclusick, Colin |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
55.43 |
6 |
|
69 |
Patil, Ruturaj |
11 |
Penncrest
|
55.45 |
7 |
|
70 |
Rodriguez, Luis |
11 |
North Bergen
|
55.46 |
12 |
|
71 |
Moscola, Tim |
12 |
St Peters Boys
|
55.48 |
7 |
|
72 |
Kamran, Sam |
12 |
Dulaney
|
55.56 |
5 |
|
73 |
Sarno, Tyler |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
55.66 |
9 |
|
74 |
Unk, Kevin Boudreau |
11 |
Windsor
|
55.78 |
5 |
|
75 |
Arietta, Omar |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
55.86 |
7 |
|
76 |
Nkrumah, Emmanuel |
12 |
Midwood
|
55.88 |
6 |
|
77 |
Spiller, Stephen |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
55.91 |
9 |
|
78 |
Hernandez, Anthony |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
55.94 |
6 |
|
79 |
Ali, Jameel |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
55.99 |
9 |
|
80 |
Smith, Aaron |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
56.00 |
5 |
|
81 |
Maas, Kevin |
12 |
Eldred Central
|
56.01 |
14 |
|
82 |
Pacheco, Kai |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
56.03 |
8 |
|
83 |
Lewis, Nicholas |
10 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
56.11 |
14 |
|
84 |
Dickenson, Justin |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
56.15 |
5 |
|
85 |
Nyema, Fred |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
56.24 |
4 |
|
86 |
Booker, Brandon |
11 |
Beacon
|
56.28 |
9 |
|
86 |
Collington, Antony |
11 |
Suitland
|
56.28 |
11 |
|
88 |
House, Greg |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
56.29 |
11 |
|
89 |
Henry, Shaquille |
12 |
Hempstead
|
56.42 |
9 |
|
90 |
Ukpong, Bassey |
- |
Overbrook
|
56.46 |
12 |
|
91 |
Brown, Devonte |
11 |
Franklin
|
56.47 |
11 |
|
92 |
Codrington, Rion |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
56.70 |
12 |
|
93 |
Jean, Evans |
11 |
Midwood
|
56.72 |
8 |
|
94 |
Grey, Rayvon |
10 |
Beacon
|
56.78 |
9 |
|
95 |
Cabbell, Travis |
12 |
Spring Valley
|
56.87 |
12 |
|
96 |
Henderson, Pierce |
11 |
Bernards
|
56.99 |
12 |
|
97 |
Sainrose, Woodly |
12 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
57.10 |
5 |
|
98 |
Ejeh, Martin |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
57.20 |
15 |
|
99 |
Kalu, Peter |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
57.24 |
15 |
|
100 |
Osterberg, Maximillian |
10 |
Sachem East
|
57.31 |
10 |
|
101 |
Barlow, Shiquan |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
57.55 |
9 |
|
102 |
Jackson, Xavier |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
57.64 |
9 |
|
102 |
Charalabidis, George |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
57.64 |
9 |
|
104 |
Rush, Courtney |
11 |
Windsor
|
57.67 |
9 |
|
105 |
Mastoriolis, Phillip |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
57.68 |
13 |
|
106 |
Comilang, James |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
57.91 |
10 |
|
107 |
George, Quain |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
57.93 |
10 |
|
108 |
Elliott, Keenan |
12 |
Bernards
|
57.94 |
11 |
|
109 |
Muir, Zafir |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
57.95 |
11 |
|
110 |
Cavallucci, Max |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
58.08 |
10 |
|
111 |
Wolfolk, Wesley |
12 |
Suitland
|
58.18 |
3 |
|
112 |
Sealy, Shon |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
58.27 |
11 |
|
113 |
Hendricks, Oliver |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
58.30 |
10 |
|
114 |
Freihofner, William |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
58.33 |
12 |
|
115 |
Wahnon, Jacob |
11 |
Easton Area
|
58.52 |
13 |
|
116 |
Kalinovich, Andrew |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
58.53 |
11 |
|
117 |
Hilario, Austin |
- |
Mott Haven
|
58.71 |
8 |
|
118 |
Troncoso, Damien |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
58.81 |
10 |
|
119 |
Mcnear, Micah |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
59.01 |
7 |
|
120 |
Furgiuele, Andrew |
12 |
Mahopac
|
59.09 |
11 |
|
121 |
Burns, Justin |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
59.10 |
12 |
|
122 |
Selbst, Dylan |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
59.29 |
11 |
|
123 |
Landon, Hunter |
- |
Cheltenham
|
59.37 |
13 |
|
124 |
Mercado, Eric |
- |
Packer Collegiat
|
59.49 |
11 |
|
125 |
Crozier, Kyle |
- |
Warwick Valley
|
59.58 |
13 |
|
126 |
Taylor, Jake |
11 |
Sachem East
|
59.65 |
11 |
|
127 |
Ransom, Greg |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
59.94 |
13 |
|
128 |
Ogunjumo, Joseph |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
59.96 |
12 |
|
129 |
Pezzello, Joe |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
1:00.09 |
13 |
|
130 |
Davis, Myles |
9 |
Deptford Townshi
|
1:00.30 |
7 |
|
131 |
Fuller, Malcom |
11 |
Uniondale
|
1:00.68 |
12 |
|
132 |
Dargusch, Jarrett |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
1:00.73 |
13 |
|
133 |
Nesfield, Griffin |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
1:02.42 |
14 |
|
134 |
Dilone, Johnhairo |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
1:02.51 |
14 |
|
135 |
Storch, Alexander |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
1:02.72 |
14 |
|
136 |
Cooper, Taywan |
12 |
Suitland
|
1:02.84 |
13 |
|
137 |
Kelly, Jaylen |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
1:02.96 |
13 |
|
138 |
Moftah, Adam |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
1:02.97 |
13 |
|
139 |
Thomas, Taquan |
12 |
Manhasset
|
1:03.09 |
8 |
|
140 |
Maldonado, Edgar |
10 |
Amsterdam
|
1:03.23 |
7 |
|
141 |
Gasu, Nikita |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
1:03.38 |
14 |
|
142 |
Jacks, Shema |
11 |
Hempstead
|
1:03.63 |
13 |
|
143 |
Young, Damarco |
10 |
Suitland
|
1:03.97 |
14 |
|
144 |
Jensen, Gerald |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
1:04.50 |
14 |
|
145 |
McAlister, Nathan |
9 |
Hillside
|
1:04.69 |
13 |
|
146 |
Mosquera, Antonio |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
1:05.02 |
14 |
|
147 |
Then, Marc |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
1:05.29 |
15 |
|
148 |
Coleman, Brandon |
- |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
1:06.90 |
14 |
|
149 |
Deleon, Jared |
12 |
Eldred Central
|
1:08.28 |
14 |
|
150 |
Navarro, Jafet |
- |
Evander Childs
|
1:08.88 |
15 |
|
151 |
Montes, Gabriel |
- |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
1:10.18 |
14 |
|
152 |
Robles, Tim |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
1:12.26 |
15 |
|
-- |
Nazaryk, Vail |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
DNF |
9 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Izaiah |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
48.46 |
2 |
|
2 |
Rose, Richard |
11 |
Boys & Girls
|
48.62 |
2 |
|
3 |
Gall, Kiambu |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
48.76 |
2 |
|
4 |
Snorweah, Charles |
11 |
Pennsbury
|
48.85 |
1 |
|
5 |
Schmelz, Zach |
12 |
St. Mark's
|
48.94 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lewis, John |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
49.16 |
2 |
|
7 |
Beram, Trenten |
12 |
Arlington
|
49.18 |
2 |
|
8 |
Applewhite, Kwasi |
12 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
49.20 |
2 |
|
9 |
Murray, Matt |
12 |
Norwich
|
49.92 |
1 |
|
10 |
Benjamin, Rai |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
49.97 |
1 |
|
11 |
Poleon, Mergaran |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
50.78 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rowe, Julian |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
53.76 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burton, Jordan |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
1:55.30 |
1 |
|
2 |
Wells, Russell |
12 |
Minnechaug Reg
|
1:56.74 |
2 |
|
3 |
Nathaniel, Nolan |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
1:56.79 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sauer, Alek |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
1:57.17 |
2 |
|
5 |
Murray, Matt |
12 |
Norwich
|
1:57.68 |
1 |
|
6 |
Joseph, Kareem |
11 |
Clara Barton
|
1:57.83 |
1 |
|
7 |
Wright, Caleb |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
1:58.98 |
1 |
|
8 |
O'Connell, Liam |
12 |
Pennsbury
|
1:59.00 |
2 |
|
9 |
Emanuel, Evan |
11 |
Penncrest
|
1:59.69 |
2 |
|
10 |
Joseph, Anfernee |
12 |
Franklin
|
2:00.06 |
2 |
|
11 |
Kamat, Soham |
11 |
Penncrest
|
2:00.07 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gerson, Kishon |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:00.22 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kotran, Joshua |
12 |
Packer Collegiat
|
2:00.23 |
1 |
|
14 |
Smith, Edward |
12 |
Walt Whitman
|
2:00.57 |
1 |
|
15 |
Halligan, Sean |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:01.14 |
2 |
|
16 |
Leon, Jordan |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
2:02.01 |
1 |
|
17 |
Pittman, Javon |
12 |
Franklin
|
2:02.50 |
1 |
|
18 |
Corrigan, Mark |
12 |
St. Mark's
|
2:02.59 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bey, Mustafaa |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:02.73 |
1 |
|
20 |
Darius, Cadell |
11 |
Abraham Clark
|
2:03.02 |
2 |
|
21 |
Fiore, Luciano |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
2:03.83 |
4 |
|
22 |
Reyes, Jeffery |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
2:03.88 |
4 |
|
23 |
Watts, Mike |
12 |
Islip
|
2:03.90 |
1 |
|
24 |
Pacelli, Nick |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:03.96 |
4 |
|
25 |
Lawson, Amado |
- |
John Bowne
|
2:04.47 |
3 |
|
26 |
Gaspand, Chris |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:05.02 |
4 |
|
27 |
Holt, Isaiah |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:05.11 |
3 |
|
28 |
Olivo, Amauris |
12 |
Mott Haven
|
2:05.37 |
1 |
|
29 |
Barron, Eric |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:05.94 |
3 |
|
30 |
Marlin, Jacob |
12 |
Curtis
|
2:06.03 |
4 |
|
31 |
Rebecchi, Bernard |
12 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:06.08 |
4 |
|
32 |
Hume, Kemani |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
2:06.19 |
7 |
|
33 |
Mota, Daniel |
12 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
2:06.23 |
3 |
|
34 |
Betts, Ryan |
11 |
Easton Area
|
2:06.33 |
5 |
|
35 |
Davis, Donnell |
12 |
Bowie
|
2:06.34 |
3 |
|
36 |
Royal, Martrell |
12 |
Bowie
|
2:06.51 |
3 |
|
37 |
LeTourneau, Ryan |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
2:06.63 |
2 |
|
38 |
Sisto, Chris |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:06.72 |
8 |
|
39 |
Young, Shawn |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:06.89 |
3 |
|
40 |
Egbunam, Ikechukwu |
11 |
Midwood
|
2:07.08 |
4 |
|
41 |
Unk, Kevin Boudreau |
11 |
Windsor
|
2:07.14 |
3 |
|
42 |
Gruters, Richard |
10 |
Bernards
|
2:07.24 |
6 |
|
43 |
Chang, Luke |
12 |
Collegiate
|
2:07.40 |
6 |
|
44 |
Shodai, Alexander |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:07.54 |
4 |
|
45 |
O'Donnell, Michael |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
2:07.63 |
6 |
|
46 |
Samuals, Khai |
- |
Pleasant Valley
|
2:08.02 |
5 |
|
47 |
Hanna, Brendan |
11 |
Penncrest
|
2:08.20 |
4 |
|
48 |
Trotzuk, Evan |
12 |
Collegiate
|
2:08.30 |
6 |
|
49 |
Trimmer, Matthew |
11 |
Curtis
|
2:08.47 |
5 |
|
50 |
Pilar, Kaushik |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:08.68 |
4 |
|
51 |
Spilka, Bradley |
12 |
Manhasset
|
2:08.74 |
6 |
|
52 |
Thomas, Jordan |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
2:08.78 |
3 |
|
53 |
Bah, Mohamed |
12 |
Curtis
|
2:09.11 |
7 |
|
54 |
Vaughan, Paris |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
2:09.39 |
8 |
|
55 |
Alabre, Joshua |
12 |
Classical Magnet
|
2:09.69 |
7 |
|
56 |
Nafash, Thomas |
9 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:09.71 |
4 |
|
57 |
Posner, Philip |
10 |
Collegiate
|
2:09.78 |
6 |
|
58 |
Walker, Rudolph |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:09.85 |
5 |
|
59 |
Mendryzki, Dempsey |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:09.93 |
4 |
|
60 |
Johnson, Connor |
11 |
Sachem East
|
2:09.97 |
6 |
|
61 |
Howes, William |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:10.24 |
6 |
|
62 |
Petty, Joe |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
2:10.31 |
5 |
|
63 |
Cambridge, Leon |
12 |
Overbrook
|
2:10.32 |
3 |
|
64 |
Sucic, Michael |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
2:10.38 |
5 |
|
65 |
Taylor, Trishawn |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
2:10.38 |
3 |
|
66 |
Feyrer, Tim |
12 |
Garden City
|
2:10.41 |
4 |
|
67 |
Simms, Deshawn |
11 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:10.56 |
4 |
|
68 |
Clarke, Ross |
12 |
Franklin
|
2:10.68 |
2 |
|
69 |
Cohen, Andre |
12 |
Mott Haven
|
2:10.76 |
3 |
|
70 |
Jeffrey, Robert |
12 |
Norwich
|
2:11.00 |
6 |
|
71 |
Petty, Quintin |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:11.06 |
8 |
|
72 |
Estrada, Charles |
12 |
Lenape
|
2:11.32 |
5 |
|
73 |
Rosikiewicz, Tyler |
12 |
Franklin
|
2:11.34 |
3 |
|
74 |
Hoyte, Anfernee |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:11.70 |
5 |
|
75 |
Hinds, Roijay |
11 |
Windsor
|
2:11.72 |
3 |
|
76 |
Wallace, Kevin |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:11.76 |
8 |
|
77 |
Fetus, Nathaniel |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:11.87 |
5 |
|
78 |
Carvajal, Matthew |
- |
Newburgh Free
|
2:11.99 |
6 |
|
79 |
Barnswell, Jermaine |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:12.01 |
5 |
|
80 |
Headley, Jamal |
- |
Midwood
|
2:12.44 |
6 |
|
81 |
Rice, Lahiem |
11 |
Curtis
|
2:12.92 |
8 |
|
82 |
Gondel, Zeshan |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:13.09 |
5 |
|
83 |
King, Carson |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
2:13.18 |
5 |
|
84 |
Lucano, Owen |
10 |
Garden City
|
2:13.49 |
7 |
|
85 |
Fernandez, Gabe |
10 |
Amsterdam
|
2:13.68 |
8 |
|
86 |
Navarro, Luis |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
2:13.78 |
10 |
|
87 |
Cheney, Alexander |
11 |
Windsor
|
2:13.92 |
9 |
|
88 |
Charles, Edward |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:14.16 |
9 |
|
89 |
Pisano, Chad |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:14.19 |
8 |
|
90 |
James, Shacqueal |
- |
Midwood
|
2:14.42 |
6 |
|
91 |
Wilson, Ilya |
10 |
Islip
|
2:14.46 |
6 |
|
92 |
Craig, Noah |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
2:14.73 |
7 |
|
93 |
Tiwari, Nick |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
2:14.83 |
7 |
|
94 |
Aaron, Akeem |
10 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:14.90 |
4 |
|
95 |
Calliste, Jayron |
10 |
Midwood
|
2:14.95 |
6 |
|
95 |
Smith, Chauncey |
10 |
Suitland
|
2:14.95 |
9 |
|
97 |
McGinley, Thomas |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
2:14.96 |
9 |
|
98 |
Boyd, Mike |
12 |
Islip
|
2:15.33 |
5 |
|
99 |
Moran, John |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
2:15.34 |
7 |
|
100 |
Fullerton, Will |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
2:15.52 |
7 |
|
101 |
Gravesande, Nathaniel |
11 |
Franklin
|
2:15.57 |
5 |
|
102 |
Guo, Steven |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:15.82 |
8 |
|
103 |
Rigor, Francis |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:16.05 |
5 |
|
104 |
Depaola, Thomas |
10 |
Islip
|
2:16.12 |
7 |
|
105 |
Mu, Deng |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
2:16.15 |
6 |
|
106 |
Cotto, Brandon |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
2:16.38 |
7 |
|
107 |
Brown, Devonte |
11 |
Franklin
|
2:16.58 |
8 |
|
108 |
Urso, Gregory |
11 |
Curtis
|
2:16.59 |
7 |
|
109 |
Decastro, Zaileak |
- |
Mott Haven
|
2:16.71 |
5 |
|
110 |
Fanizzi, Nick |
11 |
Islip
|
2:16.79 |
6 |
|
111 |
Boaten, Manmy |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:17.28 |
8 |
|
112 |
Fullerton, Tom |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
2:17.52 |
7 |
|
113 |
Bentley, Sean |
9 |
Manhasset
|
2:17.60 |
9 |
|
114 |
Buyaskas, Michael |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:17.88 |
8 |
|
114 |
Reitano, Nick |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
2:17.88 |
9 |
|
116 |
Roscioli, Mike |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
2:17.99 |
9 |
|
117 |
McMillen, Michael |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
2:18.12 |
7 |
|
117 |
Ngo, Aaron |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
2:18.12 |
8 |
|
119 |
Guayara, Giovanny |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
2:18.31 |
7 |
|
120 |
Enkler, Tristan |
11 |
Windsor
|
2:18.57 |
9 |
|
121 |
Paxton, Michael |
10 |
Suitland
|
2:18.80 |
9 |
|
122 |
Paterson, Carter |
11 |
Manhasset
|
2:18.88 |
8 |
|
123 |
Vicente, Adam |
10 |
Lenape
|
2:19.01 |
6 |
|
124 |
Capolongo, Vincent |
8 |
Islip
|
2:19.08 |
7 |
|
125 |
Garrick, Nicholas |
- |
John Bowne
|
2:19.44 |
3 |
|
126 |
Klebart, Marcus |
11 |
Wilbraham & Mons
|
2:19.60 |
5 |
|
127 |
Ascher, Jonathan |
10 |
Collegiate
|
2:19.74 |
6 |
|
128 |
Grinnage, Ahmad |
9 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
2:19.75 |
5 |
|
129 |
Morneault, Ben |
11 |
Windsor
|
2:19.78 |
9 |
|
130 |
Williamson, Dennis |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
2:20.07 |
7 |
|
131 |
Smith, Aaron |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
2:20.08 |
8 |
|
132 |
Stahlbush, Chris |
9 |
Sachem East
|
2:20.61 |
9 |
|
133 |
Eisman, Jonah |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:20.86 |
8 |
|
134 |
Severin, Alain |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
2:21.23 |
10 |
|
135 |
Caligure, Anthony |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
2:21.42 |
7 |
|
136 |
Paulino, Dariel |
- |
East NY Transit
|
2:21.60 |
10 |
|
137 |
Bentley, Kyle |
12 |
Manhasset
|
2:22.92 |
9 |
|
138 |
Suddler, Carlton |
10 |
Christ The King
|
2:23.19 |
9 |
|
139 |
Forrester, Trevoir |
9 |
Suitland
|
2:23.39 |
10 |
|
140 |
Vaikunthan, Navaneethan |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:23.53 |
10 |
|
141 |
Malicdem, Joshua |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
2:23.66 |
8 |
|
142 |
Caputo, Chris |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
2:23.85 |
7 |
|
143 |
Harrison, Elijah |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
2:23.91 |
10 |
|
144 |
Almodovar, Pablo |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
2:23.94 |
8 |
|
145 |
Charles, Edward |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:24.84 |
9 |
|
146 |
Cooper Jr, Erick |
12 |
Christ The King
|
2:25.59 |
9 |
|
147 |
Kubeck, Jamie |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:26.08 |
10 |
|
148 |
Edwards, Austin |
12 |
Suitland
|
2:26.38 |
9 |
|
149 |
Zingani, Alex |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
2:27.65 |
10 |
|
150 |
Wojtech, Zane |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:28.17 |
10 |
|
151 |
Piit, Paolo |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
2:28.36 |
8 |
|
152 |
Wright, Iain |
12 |
Bernards
|
2:28.45 |
10 |
|
153 |
Hernandez, Andrew |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
2:28.64 |
10 |
|
154 |
Kone, Brian |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:28.83 |
9 |
|
155 |
Bartlett, Julian |
8 |
Bay Shore
|
2:29.62 |
10 |
|
156 |
Harris, Anthony |
10 |
Suitland
|
2:31.59 |
9 |
|
157 |
Young, C.J. |
- |
Cheltenham
|
2:33.85 |
9 |
|
158 |
Mignogna, Dean |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
2:35.11 |
10 |
|
159 |
Bertrand, Austin |
11 |
Classical Magnet
|
2:35.36 |
10 |
|
160 |
Ponton, Eniquie |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
2:35.48 |
10 |
|
161 |
Chungata, Brandon |
10 |
Islip
|
2:36.22 |
10 |
|
162 |
Bosse, Robinson |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
2:45.26 |
9 |
|
163 |
Ramirez, Oscar |
9 |
Classical Magnet
|
2:46.14 |
10 |
|
164 |
Krause, Jared |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
2:46.36 |
10 |
|
165 |
Cooper, Tom |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
2:46.69 |
10 |
|
166 |
Dargusch, Jarrett |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
2:46.85 |
10 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Asselmeyer, James |
11 |
Arlington
|
4:27.14 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mascetti, Chris |
12 |
Hackensack
|
4:27.45 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mugavero, Dave |
12 |
North Hunterdon
|
4:29.18 |
2 |
|
4 |
Leon, Jordan |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
4:30.11 |
1 |
|
5 |
Corti, Craig |
11 |
Wallkill Valley
|
4:30.31 |
1 |
|
6 |
Coccia, Anthony |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:31.82 |
1 |
|
7 |
McGowan, Jack |
12 |
Northport
|
4:32.71 |
1 |
|
8 |
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:32.82 |
1 |
|
9 |
Karson, Jeremy |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
4:33.13 |
1 |
|
10 |
Baires, Fredis |
7 |
Francis Lewis
|
4:33.98 |
1 |
|
11 |
Guzman, Juan |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
4:34.16 |
1 |
|
12 |
Daddario, Mitchell |
11 |
Sweet Home
|
4:34.28 |
2 |
|
13 |
Delfay, Mike |
10 |
Brewster
|
4:36.09 |
2 |
|
14 |
Hayes, Jekabs |
11 |
Pascack Hills
|
4:36.47 |
1 |
|
15 |
Malik, Zachary |
12 |
Longwood
|
4:36.50 |
2 |
|
16 |
Farley, Jack |
11 |
Collegiate
|
4:36.91 |
1 |
|
17 |
McLaren, Tyler |
12 |
Bishop Guertin
|
4:37.03 |
2 |
|
18 |
Reyes, Jeffery |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
4:37.05 |
2 |
|
19 |
Gladysz, Matthew |
11 |
Shoreham Wading
|
4:37.23 |
2 |
|
20 |
Little, Samuel |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
4:37.28 |
2 |
|
21 |
Onken, John |
11 |
Sachem North
|
4:37.69 |
2 |
|
22 |
Buckley, Liam |
12 |
Collegiate
|
4:38.77 |
4 |
|
23 |
Saponara, Matthew |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
4:39.39 |
2 |
|
24 |
Termine, Nick |
12 |
Northport
|
4:39.63 |
1 |
|
25 |
Villegas, Thomas |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
4:39.73 |
3 |
|
26 |
Scott, Cyd |
12 |
Carmel
|
4:39.91 |
3 |
|
27 |
Abert, Colin |
11 |
Easton Area
|
4:39.99 |
1 |
|
28 |
Lostritto, Glenn |
11 |
Friends Academy
|
4:40.19 |
3 |
|
29 |
Kelly, Jack |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
4:40.25 |
1 |
|
30 |
Berka, Jordan |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
4:40.36 |
3 |
|
31 |
Fiore, Luciano |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
4:40.64 |
2 |
|
32 |
Block, Daniel |
11 |
Sachem North
|
4:41.05 |
2 |
|
33 |
Zolotarevsky, Jacob |
10 |
Midwood
|
4:41.14 |
4 |
|
34 |
Pschunder, Nicholas |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
4:41.15 |
7 |
|
35 |
Dyer, Andrew |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
4:41.30 |
2 |
|
36 |
DeSisto, Robert |
12 |
Bishop Guertin
|
4:42.10 |
2 |
|
37 |
Maher, Sawyer |
11 |
Carmel
|
4:42.20 |
4 |
|
38 |
Lauer, John |
9 |
Sachem North
|
4:43.92 |
3 |
|
39 |
Sjoreen, Gunnar |
12 |
Conestoga
|
4:43.94 |
5 |
|
40 |
Murrary, PJ |
10 |
Conestoga
|
4:44.14 |
6 |
|
41 |
McAlary, Connor |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
4:44.28 |
3 |
|
42 |
Wang, Alan |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
4:44.34 |
3 |
|
43 |
Vanacore, Robert |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
4:44.36 |
2 |
|
44 |
Nieves, Aaron |
- |
HS for Construct
|
4:45.00 |
1 |
|
45 |
House, Greg |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
4:45.14 |
6 |
|
46 |
Nowak, Chris |
9 |
Sweet Home
|
4:45.49 |
6 |
|
47 |
Hume, Kemani |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
4:45.52 |
5 |
|
48 |
Orellana, Samuel |
11 |
Francis Lewis
|
4:46.06 |
3 |
|
49 |
Giordano, Nick |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
4:46.47 |
6 |
|
50 |
Howes, William |
11 |
Bernards
|
4:47.32 |
4 |
|
51 |
Jarrah, Alexander |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
4:47.33 |
8 |
|
52 |
Gruters, Richard |
10 |
Bernards
|
4:47.72 |
4 |
|
53 |
Lapsansky, Kevin |
10 |
Easton Area
|
4:48.45 |
5 |
|
54 |
LeTourneau, Ryan |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
4:48.56 |
3 |
|
55 |
Franks, Mike |
12 |
Rocky Point
|
4:48.77 |
5 |
|
56 |
Sisto, Chris |
12 |
Bernards
|
4:49.04 |
4 |
|
57 |
Logan, Jonathan |
9 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
4:49.05 |
3 |
|
58 |
Stretz, Daniel |
11 |
Sachem North
|
4:49.49 |
3 |
|
59 |
Bustamante, Louis |
12 |
Wallkill Valley
|
4:49.80 |
3 |
|
60 |
Daniel, Cameron |
10 |
West Islip
|
4:49.81 |
10 |
|
60 |
Hoog, Christopher |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
4:49.81 |
10 |
|
62 |
Nelson, Killian |
11 |
Conestoga
|
4:49.84 |
8 |
|
63 |
Saywack, Danraj |
- |
Murry Bergtraum
|
4:49.95 |
11 |
|
64 |
Ripa, John |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
4:50.25 |
3 |
|
65 |
Valenti, Dan |
9 |
Garden City
|
4:50.35 |
6 |
|
65 |
Sabia, Nick |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
4:50.35 |
8 |
|
67 |
Faiq, Edrees |
12 |
Francis Lewis
|
4:50.41 |
3 |
|
68 |
Moncada, Daniel |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:50.67 |
5 |
|
69 |
Jurado, Jorge |
11 |
North Bergen
|
4:50.93 |
6 |
|
70 |
Layding, Samuel |
11 |
North Hunterdon
|
4:50.94 |
3 |
|
71 |
Slavin, Seth |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:51.08 |
7 |
|
72 |
Schaefer, Gareth |
12 |
Northport
|
4:51.55 |
4 |
|
73 |
Rebecchi, Bernard |
12 |
St Peters Boys
|
4:51.66 |
3 |
|
74 |
Fan, Ryan |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
4:51.80 |
3 |
|
74 |
Grullon, Domingo |
11 |
North Bergen
|
4:51.80 |
6 |
|
76 |
Lawry, Phillip |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:51.84 |
5 |
|
77 |
Pokorny, Andrew |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:51.94 |
6 |
|
78 |
Davies, Stefen |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
4:52.49 |
4 |
|
79 |
Alabre, Joshua |
12 |
Classical Magnet
|
4:52.78 |
8 |
|
80 |
Ibarra Cruz, Carlos |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
4:53.21 |
9 |
|
81 |
Fedio, Eric |
11 |
Brewster
|
4:53.41 |
7 |
|
82 |
Wooten, Travis |
12 |
Riverhead
|
4:53.47 |
6 |
|
83 |
Morales, Emmanuel |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
4:53.50 |
5 |
|
84 |
Giambrone, Michael |
12 |
West Islip
|
4:53.56 |
10 |
|
85 |
Wong, Raymond |
12 |
Francis Lewis
|
4:53.61 |
2 |
|
86 |
Bosa, Frank |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
4:53.68 |
4 |
|
87 |
Johnson, Justin |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
4:53.74 |
10 |
|
88 |
Fruhauf, Thomas |
11 |
Manhasset
|
4:53.91 |
3 |
|
89 |
DiFulvio, Mark |
11 |
Sachem North
|
4:54.06 |
4 |
|
90 |
Barbara, Jake |
12 |
Brewster
|
4:54.16 |
10 |
|
91 |
Patel, Rohan |
- |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:54.26 |
5 |
|
92 |
Mcclusick, Colin |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
4:54.40 |
7 |
|
93 |
Pisano, Chad |
11 |
Bernards
|
4:54.50 |
7 |
|
94 |
Acosta, Rj |
12 |
Northport
|
4:54.60 |
4 |
|
95 |
Colin, Matt |
- |
West Islip
|
4:54.97 |
10 |
|
96 |
Petty, Joe |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
4:55.16 |
6 |
|
97 |
Cooper, James |
- |
Conestoga
|
4:55.18 |
7 |
|
98 |
Espinoza, Joseph |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:55.29 |
5 |
|
99 |
Vazquez, Louis |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
4:55.54 |
3 |
|
100 |
Finer, Michael |
11 |
North Hunterdon
|
4:55.87 |
8 |
|
101 |
Maude, Max |
12 |
Scarsdale
|
4:55.97 |
8 |
|
102 |
Jacobsen, Patrick |
12 |
Northport
|
4:56.15 |
6 |
|
103 |
Faulkner, Gillan |
11 |
Sachem East
|
4:56.26 |
5 |
|
104 |
Moore, Timothy |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
4:56.39 |
9 |
|
105 |
Neftleberg, Michael |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:56.69 |
5 |
|
106 |
Myers, Ethan |
11 |
Francis Lewis
|
4:56.77 |
4 |
|
107 |
Castello, Khadeemo |
12 |
Midwood
|
4:56.82 |
5 |
|
108 |
Wong, Jake |
12 |
Central (Philade
|
4:56.86 |
5 |
|
109 |
Gill, Terik |
- |
Benjamin Banneke
|
4:57.08 |
4 |
|
110 |
Mehmood, Yasin |
11 |
Midwood
|
4:57.14 |
5 |
|
111 |
Neuendorf, Matt |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
4:57.18 |
9 |
|
112 |
Castro, Nicholas |
12 |
Sachem North
|
4:57.26 |
4 |
|
113 |
Carousso, Demetrios |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
4:57.36 |
8 |
|
114 |
O'Donnell, Michael |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
4:57.49 |
8 |
|
115 |
Humphreys, JP |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
4:57.52 |
4 |
|
116 |
McGloin, Colin |
12 |
West Islip
|
4:57.62 |
10 |
|
117 |
Russo, Alexander |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
4:57.66 |
8 |
|
118 |
Sharpe, William |
- |
Conestoga
|
4:57.82 |
8 |
|
119 |
SU, Kyle |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
4:58.06 |
8 |
|
120 |
Ford, Mitchell |
12 |
Sweet Home
|
4:58.30 |
7 |
|
121 |
Engel, Patrick |
10 |
Miller Place
|
4:58.31 |
7 |
|
122 |
Kaminski, Arthur |
12 |
Francis Lewis
|
4:58.63 |
4 |
|
123 |
Schultz, Greg |
11 |
Sachem East
|
4:59.00 |
8 |
|
124 |
Julich, Justin |
10 |
Port Jefferson (
|
4:59.05 |
6 |
|
125 |
Esernio, James |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
4:59.15 |
4 |
|
126 |
Kelly, Liam |
11 |
Brewster
|
4:59.34 |
7 |
|
127 |
Castro, Christian |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
4:59.43 |
7 |
|
128 |
Napoli, Sam |
10 |
Northport
|
4:59.61 |
6 |
|
129 |
Ballarano, Vincent |
10 |
Northport
|
4:59.62 |
7 |
|
130 |
Inzone, Vincent |
11 |
Sachem North
|
4:59.95 |
6 |
|
131 |
Mandracchia, Chris |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
5:00.61 |
5 |
|
132 |
Stern, Colin |
11 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:00.77 |
7 |
|
133 |
Kelly, Aidan |
11 |
Islip
|
5:01.14 |
7 |
|
134 |
Pedersen, Marcus |
9 |
Northport
|
5:01.15 |
6 |
|
135 |
Stalzer, Nicolaus |
10 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:01.45 |
7 |
|
136 |
Harrington, Thomas |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
5:01.64 |
13 |
|
137 |
Sweet, Jacob |
12 |
Carmel
|
5:01.65 |
15 |
|
138 |
Teoh, Shu Ming |
10 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:01.79 |
7 |
|
139 |
Barnswell, Jermaine |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
5:01.86 |
5 |
|
140 |
Peltier, Nick |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
5:01.92 |
4 |
|
141 |
Kener, Marcus |
- |
Beacon School (N
|
5:02.41 |
10 |
|
142 |
Wallace, Kevin |
12 |
Bernards
|
5:02.47 |
11 |
|
143 |
Hardt, Will |
12 |
Horace Greeley
|
5:02.61 |
12 |
|
144 |
McGinley, Thomas |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5:02.84 |
10 |
|
145 |
Ferretti, Matthew |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:02.97 |
11 |
|
145 |
Beazer, Josh |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
5:02.97 |
8 |
|
147 |
Cunningham, Ian |
11 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:03.06 |
10 |
|
148 |
Reilly, Michael |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
5:03.24 |
9 |
|
149 |
Hyams, Max |
11 |
Beacon School (N
|
5:03.33 |
10 |
|
150 |
Jenkins, Gabriel |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5:03.44 |
10 |
|
151 |
Leon, Ramses |
10 |
North Bergen
|
5:03.86 |
14 |
|
152 |
Behrens, Dan |
10 |
Northport
|
5:04.11 |
7 |
|
153 |
Bonfils, Brandon |
12 |
Midwood
|
5:04.45 |
5 |
|
154 |
Foli, Anthony |
12 |
Easton Area
|
5:04.58 |
7 |
|
155 |
Fitz-Gibbon, Alex |
11 |
Ossining Senior
|
5:04.73 |
9 |
|
156 |
Muniz, Cisco |
12 |
Carmel
|
5:04.85 |
12 |
|
157 |
Gallagher, Ryan |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
5:05.03 |
11 |
|
158 |
Ryan, Jacob |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
5:05.41 |
11 |
|
159 |
Butterfield, Dante |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
5:05.48 |
11 |
|
160 |
Ruvkun, Andrew |
12 |
Packer Collegiat
|
5:05.58 |
5 |
|
161 |
Butler, Conor |
12 |
Mahopac
|
5:05.69 |
12 |
|
162 |
Craig, Noah |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
5:05.71 |
8 |
|
163 |
Vessichio, Jerome |
11 |
Rocky Point
|
5:05.73 |
3 |
|
164 |
Caruso, Jake |
- |
Eastern Senior
|
5:05.74 |
11 |
|
165 |
Miller, Jonathan |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:06.33 |
11 |
|
166 |
Wisniewski, Tyler |
- |
Conestoga
|
5:06.37 |
7 |
|
167 |
Livchits, Ron |
11 |
Midwood
|
5:06.82 |
5 |
|
168 |
Roberts, Theo |
10 |
Conestoga
|
5:06.83 |
9 |
|
169 |
Morgan, Mack |
10 |
Conestoga
|
5:07.03 |
9 |
|
169 |
Rigos, Jacob |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
5:07.03 |
7 |
|
171 |
Tiwari, Nick |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
5:07.05 |
11 |
|
172 |
Gugendiram, Prathiep |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:07.11 |
10 |
|
173 |
Jacobs, Cameron |
9 |
Northport
|
5:07.35 |
6 |
|
174 |
Silva, Russell |
11 |
Manhasset
|
5:07.59 |
10 |
|
175 |
Sanchez, Yahvier |
10 |
Smithtown West
|
5:07.62 |
11 |
|
176 |
Cavanaugh, Mike |
11 |
Sachem North
|
5:07.88 |
12 |
|
177 |
Biondi, Nathan |
10 |
Smithtown West
|
5:08.27 |
11 |
|
178 |
Pandolfo, Nick |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:08.56 |
13 |
|
178 |
Czupich, Tim |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:08.56 |
15 |
|
180 |
Adrion, Dan |
12 |
Ward Melville
|
5:08.60 |
9 |
|
181 |
Rubio, Ken |
8 |
Bay Shore
|
5:08.62 |
8 |
|
182 |
Albinson, John |
11 |
Port Jefferson (
|
5:08.69 |
6 |
|
183 |
Fullerton, Will |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
5:08.95 |
8 |
|
184 |
McMunn, Liam |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:09.13 |
13 |
|
185 |
De Los Rios, Erik |
12 |
Brewster
|
5:09.14 |
7 |
|
185 |
Esguerra, Anibal |
- |
Eastern Senior
|
5:09.14 |
15 |
|
187 |
Higdon, Jake |
12 |
North Hunterdon
|
5:09.39 |
13 |
|
187 |
Zazzero, Chris |
11 |
Brewster
|
5:09.39 |
15 |
|
189 |
Katz, Daniel |
11 |
Horace Greeley
|
5:09.42 |
11 |
|
190 |
Cotto, Brandon |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
5:09.51 |
8 |
|
191 |
House, Jousha |
- |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:09.66 |
15 |
|
192 |
Selbst, Dylan |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:09.69 |
9 |
|
193 |
Misuraca, Robert |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
5:09.73 |
9 |
|
194 |
Deniega, Jeremy |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:09.75 |
14 |
|
195 |
Zerbo, Salvatore |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:09.77 |
11 |
|
196 |
Chazin, Joshua |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:10.13 |
11 |
|
197 |
Ruiz, Isaiah |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:10.49 |
12 |
|
198 |
Caulfield, Thoma |
11 |
North Hunterdon
|
5:10.58 |
11 |
|
199 |
Cossaro, Mike |
11 |
Northport
|
5:10.75 |
9 |
|
200 |
Moraitis, Chris |
11 |
Sachem North
|
5:11.07 |
8 |
|
201 |
Jansson, Cooper |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:11.33 |
11 |
|
202 |
Gattusso, Joseph |
12 |
Riverhead
|
5:11.56 |
6 |
|
203 |
Humberto, Wallace |
9 |
James Madison
|
5:11.58 |
13 |
|
203 |
Lombardi, Nick |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:11.58 |
15 |
|
205 |
Coburn, Jacob |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
5:11.72 |
8 |
|
206 |
Malek, Kyle |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
5:12.07 |
9 |
|
207 |
Yoder-Shenk, Gabriel |
11 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:12.83 |
10 |
|
208 |
Knack, Jon |
10 |
Amsterdam
|
5:12.91 |
12 |
|
209 |
Caruso, Thomas |
10 |
Mahopac
|
5:13.10 |
12 |
|
210 |
Mundia, John |
- |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:13.13 |
13 |
|
210 |
Nieves, Juan |
- |
Evander Childs
|
5:13.13 |
15 |
|
212 |
Schott, Thomas |
9 |
Miller Place
|
5:13.21 |
9 |
|
213 |
Ngo, Aaron |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
5:13.23 |
12 |
|
214 |
Lapczynski, Christopher |
12 |
Franklin
|
5:13.26 |
14 |
|
215 |
Sullivan, Thomas |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
5:13.58 |
7 |
|
216 |
Weider, Christopher |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
5:13.63 |
8 |
|
217 |
Ballarano, John |
11 |
Northport
|
5:14.03 |
9 |
|
218 |
Backal, Bailey |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:14.17 |
11 |
|
219 |
Tursi, Alex |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
5:14.23 |
12 |
|
220 |
Gristina, Nick |
10 |
North Hunterdon
|
5:14.28 |
13 |
|
220 |
Trombacco, James |
11 |
Brewster
|
5:14.28 |
15 |
|
222 |
Varca, Joseph |
10 |
Sachem North
|
5:14.32 |
8 |
|
223 |
Kaba, Mouctar |
- |
Mott Haven
|
5:14.33 |
11 |
|
224 |
Elletto, Alex |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:14.49 |
11 |
|
225 |
Pearson, Liam |
11 |
North Hunterdon
|
5:14.73 |
8 |
|
226 |
Roy, Jordan |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:15.40 |
11 |
|
227 |
Wetzel, Joe |
11 |
Northport
|
5:15.42 |
6 |
|
228 |
Chea, Samuel |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
5:15.83 |
11 |
|
229 |
Citro, Michael |
11 |
Miller Place
|
5:15.91 |
9 |
|
230 |
Roscioli, Mike |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
5:16.03 |
12 |
|
231 |
DiNome, Cole |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
5:16.04 |
10 |
|
232 |
Donohue, James |
9 |
Northport
|
5:16.08 |
9 |
|
233 |
Martucci, Frank |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:16.10 |
12 |
|
234 |
Passaro, Joseph |
9 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:16.17 |
11 |
|
235 |
Morales, Matthew |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:16.35 |
12 |
|
236 |
Morales, Moises |
- |
Forest Hills
|
5:16.37 |
7 |
|
237 |
Rojas, Sebastian |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
5:16.49 |
13 |
|
238 |
Stewart, Alex |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
5:16.50 |
15 |
|
239 |
Tan, Kevin |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:16.61 |
12 |
|
240 |
Furphy, Jason |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
5:16.80 |
12 |
|
241 |
Nieves, Luis |
9 |
Mott Haven
|
5:16.86 |
13 |
|
242 |
Andrews, Nicolas |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:16.87 |
15 |
|
243 |
Willoughby, Jake |
12 |
Eldred Central
|
5:16.90 |
16 |
|
244 |
Bass, Jonathan |
10 |
Horace Greeley
|
5:16.95 |
13 |
|
244 |
Kalinovich, Andrew |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:16.95 |
15 |
|
246 |
Bauter, Justin |
11 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:17.29 |
10 |
|
247 |
McCarten, Riley |
- |
North Hunterdon
|
5:17.61 |
13 |
|
247 |
Kempster, Aaron |
- |
James Madison
|
5:17.61 |
15 |
|
249 |
Guayara, Giovanny |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
5:17.92 |
12 |
|
250 |
Schlussel, Danny |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:18.54 |
9 |
|
251 |
Vaikunthan, Navaneethan |
12 |
Bernards
|
5:18.71 |
14 |
|
252 |
Mendez, Albert |
11 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:18.95 |
10 |
|
253 |
Kubeck, Jamie |
11 |
Bernards
|
5:19.45 |
14 |
|
254 |
Carideo, Jack |
10 |
George
|
5:19.59 |
14 |
|
255 |
Antonucci, Kyle |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
5:19.74 |
11 |
|
256 |
Dunleavy, Austin |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
5:19.84 |
14 |
|
257 |
Gassaway, Steven |
10 |
North Hunterdon
|
5:19.90 |
16 |
|
258 |
Horczak, Adrian |
12 |
Christ The King
|
5:20.11 |
15 |
|
258 |
Severin, Alain |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
5:20.11 |
13 |
|
260 |
Fullerton, Tom |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
5:20.26 |
12 |
|
261 |
Doppelt, Michael |
11 |
Horace Greeley
|
5:20.28 |
10 |
|
262 |
Caligure, Anthony |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
5:20.30 |
12 |
|
263 |
Margey, Patrick |
10 |
Friends Academy
|
5:20.86 |
14 |
|
264 |
Thall, Tom |
9 |
Northport
|
5:21.26 |
10 |
|
265 |
Chan, Vincent |
9 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
5:21.44 |
10 |
|
266 |
Isaac, Harrison |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
5:21.73 |
15 |
|
267 |
Cunalata, Andre |
10 |
Francis Lewis
|
5:21.74 |
13 |
|
268 |
Morneault, Ben |
11 |
Windsor
|
5:22.06 |
14 |
|
269 |
Anderson, Athan |
10 |
Manhasset
|
5:22.17 |
10 |
|
270 |
McCauley, Quentin |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
5:22.27 |
14 |
|
271 |
Shapiro, Sasha |
- |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:22.67 |
13 |
|
272 |
Esguerra, Joseph |
- |
Eastern Senior
|
5:22.68 |
15 |
|
273 |
Portnoy, Igor |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
5:22.70 |
13 |
|
273 |
Bhat, Vipul |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:22.70 |
15 |
|
275 |
Asif, Nasir |
- |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:22.85 |
12 |
|
276 |
Maas, Kevin |
12 |
Eldred Central
|
5:23.03 |
16 |
|
277 |
McAlister, Nathan |
9 |
Hillside
|
5:23.99 |
14 |
|
278 |
Zulkofske, Dean |
10 |
Ward Melville
|
5:24.08 |
11 |
|
279 |
Widmaier, Kurt |
11 |
Northport
|
5:24.49 |
9 |
|
280 |
Nasella, Joseph |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:24.74 |
5 |
|
281 |
Woodhouse, Christopher |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:24.89 |
12 |
|
282 |
Terilli, Michael |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
5:24.95 |
14 |
|
283 |
Waldo, John |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
5:25.39 |
12 |
|
284 |
Weigand, Shawn |
9 |
Northport
|
5:25.70 |
9 |
|
285 |
Hernandez, Andrew |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
5:25.99 |
15 |
|
286 |
Patel, Dilan |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
5:26.02 |
13 |
|
287 |
Jacob, Garrett |
12 |
North Hunterdon
|
5:27.60 |
16 |
|
288 |
Aponte-Cruz, Enrique |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
5:28.00 |
15 |
|
289 |
Krupa, Ethan |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
5:28.01 |
13 |
|
290 |
Wax, Ian |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
5:28.08 |
6 |
|
291 |
Santa, David |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
5:28.52 |
14 |
|
292 |
Pennacchio, Joseph |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
5:28.80 |
14 |
|
293 |
Mayer, C.j. |
11 |
Collegiate
|
5:28.86 |
14 |
|
294 |
Reitano, Nick |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
5:29.27 |
12 |
|
295 |
Innamorato, Anthony |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:30.03 |
15 |
|
295 |
Young, C.J. |
- |
Cheltenham
|
5:30.03 |
13 |
|
297 |
Wojtech, Zane |
11 |
Bernards
|
5:30.10 |
14 |
|
298 |
Wong, Tyler |
12 |
Carmel
|
5:30.86 |
15 |
|
298 |
Wolfert, Adam |
12 |
Edgemont
|
5:30.86 |
13 |
|
300 |
Keresztes, Matthew |
11 |
Port Jefferson (
|
5:31.03 |
12 |
|
301 |
Finamore, William |
9 |
Miller Place
|
5:31.81 |
9 |
|
302 |
Devine, Avery |
12 |
Uniondale
|
5:32.82 |
9 |
|
303 |
Malicdem, Joshua |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
5:33.20 |
14 |
|
304 |
Deleon, Jared |
12 |
Eldred Central
|
5:33.29 |
16 |
|
305 |
Zingani, Alex |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
5:33.45 |
16 |
|
306 |
Cousins, Alex |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
5:33.65 |
14 |
|
307 |
Dunphy, Kevin |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
5:33.68 |
12 |
|
308 |
Katz, Brandon |
- |
Packer Collegiat
|
5:33.71 |
14 |
|
309 |
Zhao, Shing |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:33.78 |
16 |
|
310 |
Gianfortone, Anthony |
9 |
Miller Place
|
5:35.92 |
9 |
|
311 |
Conti, Kyle |
10 |
North Hunterdon
|
5:36.14 |
13 |
|
311 |
Imor, John |
11 |
Brewster
|
5:36.14 |
15 |
|
313 |
Harrington, Ryan |
10 |
Windsor
|
5:37.43 |
14 |
|
314 |
Edington, Bruce |
11 |
Northport
|
5:37.44 |
13 |
|
314 |
Rosikiewicz, Christian |
11 |
Franklin
|
5:37.44 |
15 |
|
316 |
Vibes, Dillon |
12 |
Windsor
|
5:38.15 |
14 |
|
317 |
Edwards, Trevor |
- |
North Hunterdon
|
5:40.22 |
16 |
|
318 |
Mignogna, Dean |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
5:40.60 |
16 |
|
319 |
Wood, Juwan |
11 |
Windsor
|
5:42.56 |
16 |
|
320 |
Navas, Kevin |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
5:45.01 |
12 |
|
321 |
Carideo, Alex |
9 |
George
|
5:45.79 |
16 |
|
322 |
Rosikiewicz, Tyler |
12 |
Franklin
|
5:47.42 |
14 |
|
323 |
Sanchez, Robert |
9 |
Ward Melville
|
5:52.84 |
16 |
|
324 |
Weiss, Bret |
11 |
Brewster
|
5:53.49 |
12 |
|
325 |
Dupont, Jake |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:58.20 |
15 |
|
326 |
Atherton, Evan |
9 |
Northport
|
5:58.21 |
13 |
|
327 |
Tolkachev, George |
11 |
Packer Collegiat
|
5:58.73 |
14 |
|
328 |
Heinzman, James |
9 |
Northport
|
5:58.80 |
13 |
|
329 |
Lambe, Colin |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
5:58.97 |
16 |
|
330 |
Bocchino, Michael |
- |
North Hunterdon
|
6:03.24 |
16 |
|
331 |
Obrien-Curcie, Eddie |
9 |
Northport
|
6:08.06 |
13 |
|
331 |
Francisco, Tyler |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
6:08.06 |
15 |
|
333 |
Duffy, John |
11 |
Mahopac
|
6:10.49 |
16 |
|
334 |
Oppenheimer, Evan |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
6:28.02 |
16 |
|
335 |
Oliver, John |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
6:36.22 |
16 |
|
336 |
Massos, Chris |
- |
North Hunterdon
|
7:15.41 |
16 |
|
-- |
Wright, Iain |
12 |
Bernards
|
DNF |
14 |
|
-- |
Nakamura, Shoka |
11 |
Edgemont
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Herbert, Michael |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
DNF |
13 |
|
-- |
Hirst, David |
11 |
Sachem North
|
DNF |
14 |
|
-- |
Amarasinghe, Kavindu |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
DNF |
11 |
|
-- |
Theiss, Charlie |
11 |
Ward Melville
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kelly, Kyle |
10 |
West Islip
|
4:40.46 |
1 |
|
2 |
Parrado, Brandon |
10 |
St Peters Prep
|
4:44.69 |
1 |
|
3 |
Esteban, Cesar |
9 |
St Peters Prep
|
4:49.12 |
1 |
|
4 |
Hetterich, Charles |
10 |
West Islip
|
4:52.65 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bicic, Muhamed |
9 |
Townsend Harris
|
4:52.76 |
1 |
|
6 |
Farley, Dennis |
10 |
St Peters Boys
|
4:53.79 |
1 |
|
7 |
Nieves, Matthew |
- |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
4:54.00 |
2 |
|
8 |
Greenberg, Samuel |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:00.68 |
1 |
|
9 |
Markase, Deven |
10 |
St Peters Boys
|
5:01.05 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hamilton, Tyshaun |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:01.13 |
2 |
|
11 |
Vanderhoff, Luke |
10 |
Wallkill Valley
|
5:01.30 |
1 |
|
12 |
Weiler, Christian |
10 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:01.48 |
1 |
|
13 |
Giarrusso, TJ |
10 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:02.74 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thomas, Mitchel |
10 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
5:05.54 |
1 |
|
15 |
Fairbanks, Scott |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:05.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
Javois, Keshaun |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
5:08.04 |
1 |
|
17 |
Carroll, Edmund |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:11.92 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bodnar, Jack |
10 |
St Peters Boys
|
5:13.25 |
1 |
|
19 |
Guerrera, Brandon |
9 |
Sachem East
|
5:14.71 |
2 |
|
20 |
Griffin, Charlie |
10 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:16.33 |
1 |
|
21 |
Skorka, Luke |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:16.48 |
2 |
|
22 |
Riolo, Luca |
9 |
Brewster
|
5:16.79 |
1 |
|
23 |
Florio, Christopher |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:17.41 |
2 |
|
24 |
Aspiras, Alden |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:19.67 |
2 |
|
25 |
NG, Harvey |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:20.70 |
2 |
|
26 |
Perez, James |
10 |
Wallkill Valley
|
5:21.92 |
2 |
|
27 |
Rittenhouse, Andrew |
10 |
Wallkill Valley
|
5:22.12 |
2 |
|
28 |
Cusenza, Sal |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
5:22.58 |
2 |
|
29 |
Rainsby, Graham |
9 |
Packer Collegiat
|
5:23.43 |
3 |
|
30 |
Lee, Daniel |
9 |
Syosset
|
5:28.41 |
2 |
|
31 |
Nordstrom, Zachary |
10 |
Brewster
|
5:28.79 |
2 |
|
32 |
Sullivan, Matthew |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
5:28.91 |
2 |
|
33 |
Hurley, Justin |
9 |
Packer Collegiat
|
5:29.18 |
3 |
|
34 |
Bedrosian, Ethan |
10 |
Brewster
|
5:29.23 |
2 |
|
35 |
Marteinez, Christen |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
5:29.65 |
2 |
|
36 |
Erickson, Carl |
9 |
Carmel
|
5:29.90 |
3 |
|
37 |
Titre-Barno, Reggie |
- |
Brewster
|
5:32.61 |
2 |
|
38 |
Jacobsen, Erik |
8 |
Brewster
|
5:34.01 |
3 |
|
39 |
Holland, Ryan |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
5:34.04 |
2 |
|
40 |
Shilling, Brandon |
- |
Syosset
|
5:34.92 |
3 |
|
41 |
Murphy, Brendan |
9 |
Miller Place
|
5:35.28 |
1 |
|
42 |
Lombardi, Sam |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:35.56 |
3 |
|
43 |
Sherman, Jack |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
5:36.07 |
1 |
|
44 |
Leonardi, Spencer |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:36.14 |
3 |
|
45 |
Desilva, Manuja |
10 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:37.11 |
2 |
|
46 |
Martello, Nick |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
5:38.31 |
2 |
|
47 |
Dudick, Gregory |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:38.82 |
3 |
|
48 |
Msallem, Anthony |
10 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:38.83 |
2 |
|
49 |
Bakalli, Arber |
10 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:39.02 |
3 |
|
50 |
Dellutri, Anthony |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:39.36 |
3 |
|
51 |
Gindi, Josh |
- |
Syosset
|
5:39.68 |
3 |
|
52 |
Silversmith, Noah |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
5:44.41 |
2 |
|
53 |
Boyle, Nick |
9 |
Wallkill Valley
|
5:44.65 |
2 |
|
54 |
Siegel, Adam |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
5:46.14 |
2 |
|
55 |
YEN, TIMOTHY |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:47.04 |
2 |
|
56 |
Markowitz, Billy |
10 |
Byram Hills
|
5:47.61 |
3 |
|
57 |
Davis, Trey |
9 |
Packer Collegiat
|
5:48.03 |
3 |
|
58 |
Peshek, Matt |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:49.83 |
3 |
|
59 |
DellaValle, Nico |
9 |
Brewster
|
5:50.15 |
3 |
|
60 |
Zheng, William |
- |
Great Neck South
|
5:51.24 |
3 |
|
61 |
Gomez, Jeremy |
10 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:52.10 |
3 |
|
62 |
HO, TIMOTHY |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:57.93 |
2 |
|
63 |
Sharma, Yashsvi |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
5:59.10 |
3 |
|
64 |
Czupich, Sam |
- |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:59.16 |
3 |
|
65 |
Salvia, Ryan |
7 |
Miller Place
|
6:01.34 |
3 |
|
66 |
McMahon, Justin |
9 |
Sachem North
|
6:03.64 |
3 |
|
67 |
Josh, Prentice |
9 |
Sachem North
|
6:05.77 |
3 |
|
68 |
Nilsen, Tim |
9 |
Brewster
|
6:10.35 |
3 |
|
69 |
Maguire, Jason |
9 |
Brewster
|
6:15.73 |
3 |
|
70 |
Hui, Kevin |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
6:17.91 |
3 |
|
71 |
Miller, Tyler |
9 |
Eastern Senior
|
6:33.45 |
3 |
|
72 |
Firth, Matt |
- |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:34.45 |
3 |
|
73 |
Mehta, Raul |
10 |
Syosset
|
6:36.28 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brannigan, Mike |
11 |
Northport
|
4:17.04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Chisholm, Matthew |
12 |
Farmington
|
4:17.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burke, James |
11 |
Port Jefferson (
|
4:19.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Udvadia, Ryan |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
4:20.63 |
0 |
|
5 |
McGowan, Tim |
12 |
Northport
|
4:21.63 |
0 |
|
6 |
Buser, James |
12 |
Mahwah
|
4:24.71 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rice, John |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
4:25.69 |
0 |
|
8 |
Watts, Mike |
12 |
Islip
|
4:26.60 |
0 |
|
9 |
Aziz, Mohamed |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
4:26.69 |
0 |
|
10 |
Price, Jordan |
10 |
New Providence
|
4:26.91 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bah, Mohamed |
12 |
Curtis
|
4:27.83 |
0 |
|
12 |
Chen, Eric |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
4:30.62 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kaufmann, Eliot |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
4:34.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 2 Miles Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pompilj, Marco |
11 |
Collegiate
|
9:30.43 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kazanjian, Christian |
12 |
Penncrest
|
9:35.91 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hector, Billy |
12 |
Midwood
|
9:39.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Muniz, Benito |
11 |
Carmel
|
9:44.15 |
0 |
|
5 |
Marston, Andrew |
11 |
Conestoga
|
9:48.57 |
0 |
|
6 |
Paone, Louis |
12 |
Ocean City
|
9:50.82 |
0 |
|
7 |
Williams, Zachary |
12 |
Xavier (CT)
|
9:53.47 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nelson, Craig |
12 |
West Islip
|
9:56.93 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kazanjian, Matt |
12 |
Penncrest
|
10:01.44 |
0 |
|
10 |
Shodai, Alexander |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
10:01.53 |
0 |
|
11 |
Josephs, tim |
11 |
Garden City
|
10:03.96 |
0 |
|
12 |
Miekley, Jeremy |
12 |
Miller Place
|
10:04.12 |
0 |
|
13 |
Nelson, Scott |
12 |
West Islip
|
10:04.97 |
0 |
|
14 |
Weilep, Matthew |
12 |
Manhasset
|
10:19.67 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
11 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
7.60 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Donaldo Benjamin |
|
Delaware Valley- |
7.61 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Deslandes, Powel |
11 |
Sheepshead Bay (
|
7.72 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Richardson, Cordell |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
7.80 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Joseph, Axel |
12 |
Sheepshead Bay (
|
7.81 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Barmer, Tionne |
12 |
Dulaney
|
7.82 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Gordon, Kevaughn |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
8.02 |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
McLean, Steven |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
DNF |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Donaldo Benjamin |
|
Delaware Valley- |
7.60 |
nwi |
5 |
|
2 |
Gordon, Kevaughn |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
7.77 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Gibbons, Sidney |
11 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
7.81 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Richardson, Cordell |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
7.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Barmer, Tionne |
12 |
Dulaney
|
7.90 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Deslandes, Powel |
11 |
Sheepshead Bay (
|
7.94 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
McLean, Steven |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
7.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Joseph, Axel |
12 |
Sheepshead Bay (
|
8.09 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Best, Rasheed |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.12 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Thompson, David |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
8.12 |
nwi |
8 |
|
11 |
Gray, Albert |
- |
Uniondale
|
8.15 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Lewis, John |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
8.15 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Hinds, Malik |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
8.18 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Rosell, Juan |
11 |
Central Islip
|
8.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Gansfuss, Christopher |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
8.25 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Lockhart, Joshua |
12 |
Franklin
|
8.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
17 |
Milway, Evan |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
8.30 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Walker, Victor |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
8.30 |
nwi |
7 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Jamel |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
8.32 |
nwi |
5 |
|
20 |
Washington, Jordan |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.34 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Holmes, David |
12 |
Amityville Memor
|
8.37 |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
Clarke, Raymund |
11 |
Abraham Clark
|
8.38 |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Mathiang, Kareem |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
8.38 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Griffiths, Ronaldo |
9 |
Clara Barton
|
8.40 |
nwi |
8 |
|
25 |
Ortega, Alex |
12 |
North Bergen
|
8.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
King, Carson |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
8.49 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
McKenzie, Syron |
12 |
Sheepshead Bay (
|
8.50 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Smith, Andrew |
11 |
Riverhead
|
8.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
29 |
Deshpande, Utsav |
11 |
Sachem East
|
8.51 |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Cohen, Noah |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8.55 |
nwi |
3 |
|
31 |
Linbrunner, Mike |
10 |
Longwood
|
8.59 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Dominguez, Kevin |
11 |
North Bergen
|
8.63 |
nwi |
1 |
|
33 |
Davis, Alan |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
8.64 |
nwi |
7 |
|
34 |
Payton, Spencer |
10 |
Longwood
|
8.65 |
nwi |
5 |
|
34 |
Mirfield, Justin |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
8.65 |
nwi |
3 |
|
36 |
King, Morris |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
8.70 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Kwiete, Josiah |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
8.73 |
nwi |
9 |
|
38 |
Mook, Ian |
- |
Hackley
|
8.80 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Acera, Rafaiel |
12 |
Spring Valley
|
8.80 |
nwi |
6 |
|
40 |
Keresztes, Eric |
12 |
Port Jefferson (
|
8.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
41 |
Chen, Michael |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
8.82 |
nwi |
4 |
|
42 |
Pelzer, Jamar |
11 |
Franklin
|
8.88 |
nwi |
6 |
|
43 |
Haughton, Lindon |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
8.89 |
nwi |
1 |
|
44 |
Smith, Malik |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
8.92 |
nwi |
9 |
|
45 |
Thorne, Keith |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
8.93 |
nwi |
6 |
|
46 |
Patterson, DJ |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
8.97 |
nwi |
3 |
|
47 |
Igwe, Joseph |
- |
John Bowne
|
9.05 |
nwi |
8 |
|
48 |
Montalvo, Sergio |
- |
North Bergen
|
9.11 |
nwi |
5 |
|
49 |
Falconer, Dakari |
9 |
Franklin
|
9.23 |
nwi |
7 |
|
50 |
Soba, Jonathan |
- |
Forest Hills
|
9.24 |
nwi |
7 |
|
51 |
Na, Sean |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
9.32 |
nwi |
8 |
|
52 |
Hernandez, David |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
9.36 |
nwi |
9 |
|
53 |
Connors, Koy |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
9.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
54 |
Yuan, Jack |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
9.51 |
nwi |
8 |
|
55 |
DeLeon, Julian |
12 |
Eldred Central
|
9.69 |
nwi |
7 |
|
56 |
Maness, Ryan |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
9.74 |
nwi |
7 |
|
57 |
Crawford, Doug |
11 |
Port Jefferson (
|
9.82 |
nwi |
6 |
|
58 |
Keller, Shane |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
9.82 |
nwi |
1 |
|
59 |
Mon, Khant |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
9.93 |
nwi |
9 |
|
60 |
Matthews, Luke |
- |
North Hunterdon
|
10.01 |
nwi |
6 |
|
61 |
Lehn, Jonathan |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
10.12 |
nwi |
9 |
|
62 |
Coyne, Hayden |
10 |
North Hunterdon
|
10.21 |
nwi |
8 |
|
63 |
Alvarez, Mario |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
10.59 |
nwi |
6 |
|
64 |
MAO, KEVIN |
- |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
10.65 |
nwi |
9 |
|
65 |
Watkins, Jordan |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
10.79 |
nwi |
6 |
|
66 |
Tampone, Joe |
10 |
North Hunterdon
|
10.96 |
nwi |
8 |
|
67 |
Mosquera, Antonio |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
11.50 |
nwi |
7 |
|
68 |
Collazo, Chrystian |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
12.05 |
nwi |
9 |
|
69 |
Keenan, Chris |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
12.24 |
nwi |
8 |
|
70 |
Reyes, Ivan |
11 |
North Bergen
|
15.62 |
nwi |
7 |
|
-- |
Nix, Cordell |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
DNF |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Steinbrecher, Keith |
12 |
Shoreham Wading
|
4:47.73 |
0 |
|
2 |
Marlin, Jacob |
12 |
Curtis
|
4:49.76 |
0 |
|
3 |
Paterson, Carter |
11 |
Manhasset
|
5:00.36 |
0 |
|
4 |
Miekley, Jeremy |
12 |
Miller Place
|
5:01.83 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brandt, Kyle |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:03.34 |
0 |
|
6 |
Grullon, Domingo |
11 |
North Bergen
|
5:09.48 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jurado, Jorge |
11 |
North Bergen
|
5:10.90 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ibarra Cruz, Carlos |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
5:11.52 |
0 |
|
9 |
Williamson, Dennis |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
5:12.25 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sharma, Yashsvi |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
5:13.92 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:29.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:31.82 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Henry A Wise
|
1:32.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:32.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
1:33.47 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:34.54 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:35.74 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:38.37 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
1:41.56 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:43.08 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Islip
|
1:45.64 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Townsend Harris
|
1:46.10 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
1:47.57 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:51.33 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
St Peters Boys
|
1:51.37 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Wallkill Valley
|
1:52.87 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
East NY Transit
|
1:55.45 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
St Peters Boys
|
2:05.02 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:10.22 |
3 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Ford Cent
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:29.42 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
1:30.71 |
4 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Henry A Wise
|
1:32.08 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:32.42 |
5 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:32.43 |
5 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:33.73 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:33.76 |
7 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:33.89 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Camden
|
1:34.10 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Spring Valley
|
1:34.17 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Longwood
|
1:34.19 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Islip
|
1:34.26 |
4 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin
|
1:34.35 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
1:34.60 |
6 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Hunterdon Centra
|
1:34.61 |
4 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
1:34.68 |
4 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Hillside
|
1:34.92 |
8 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:34.96 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Conestoga
|
1:35.04 |
7 |
|
20 |
|
|
Central |
1:35.50 |
17 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
1:35.58 |
4 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Campus Magnet
|
1:35.77 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
1:36.09 |
3 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Islip
|
1:36.51 |
6 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
1:37.25 |
6 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
1:37.30 |
6 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
1:37.53 |
5 |
|
28 |
|
|
Bloomfield High |
1:37.67 |
5 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Dulaney
|
1:37.69 |
18 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown West
|
1:37.81 |
12 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
West Windsor-Pla
|
1:38.14 |
8 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
James Madison
|
1:38.36 |
7 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:38.53 |
3 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ The King
|
1:38.58 |
3 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Stuyvesant
|
1:38.59 |
3 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Jefferson (
|
1:38.62 |
1 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:38.62 |
11 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Lawrence
|
1:38.65 |
2 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Longwood
|
1:38.73 |
5 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:38.75 |
9 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop Ford Cent
|
1:38.85 |
5 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Easton Area
|
1:39.32 |
9 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Garden City
|
1:39.35 |
7 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
1:39.85 |
8 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Bernards
|
1:40.16 |
12 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Richmond
|
1:40.90 |
9 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
North Bergen
|
1:41.02 |
7 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Mt Vernon
|
1:41.04 |
10 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Conestoga
|
1:41.12 |
13 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington Towns
|
1:41.31 |
9 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:41.44 |
6 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
La Salle Academy
|
1:41.77 |
10 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon School (N
|
1:41.91 |
13 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Islip
|
1:41.92 |
10 |
|
55 |
Relay Team |
|
Amsterdam
|
1:42.21 |
17 |
|
56 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:42.38 |
12 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
Cumberland Regio
|
1:42.70 |
9 |
|
58 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:42.71 |
18 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
East Port-South
|
1:43.10 |
18 |
|
60 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
1:43.31 |
12 |
|
60 |
Relay Team |
|
Port Jefferson (
|
1:43.31 |
10 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
1:43.36 |
11 |
|
63 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
1:43.69 |
11 |
|
64 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
1:43.92 |
13 |
|
65 |
Relay Team |
|
East NY Transit
|
1:44.12 |
10 |
|
66 |
|
|
Bloomfield High |
1:44.33 |
15 |
|
66 |
Relay Team |
|
Townsend Harris
|
1:44.33 |
11 |
|
68 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronx School-Law
|
1:44.41 |
15 |
|
69 |
Relay Team |
|
North Hunterdon
|
1:44.56 |
8 |
|
70 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
1:45.17 |
11 |
|
71 |
Relay Team |
|
Far Rockaway
|
1:45.52 |
12 |
|
72 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:46.33 |
11 |
|
73 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:46.46 |
13 |
|
74 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown West
|
1:46.55 |
14 |
|
75 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown West
|
1:46.73 |
14 |
|
76 |
Relay Team |
|
Eldred Central
|
1:46.99 |
14 |
|
77 |
Relay Team |
|
Bernards
|
1:47.00 |
14 |
|
78 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Academy
|
1:47.10 |
15 |
|
79 |
Relay Team |
|
Classical Magnet
|
1:47.19 |
15 |
|
80 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
1:47.86 |
13 |
|
81 |
Relay Team |
|
Forest Hills
|
1:48.82 |
15 |
|
82 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
1:49.02 |
17 |
|
83 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:49.39 |
15 |
|
84 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
1:49.70 |
17 |
|
85 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
1:51.12 |
14 |
|
86 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:51.52 |
16 |
|
87 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown West
|
1:51.77 |
16 |
|
88 |
Relay Team |
|
Carmel
|
1:51.78 |
10 |
|
89 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:52.41 |
12 |
|
90 |
Relay Team |
|
Carmel
|
1:55.46 |
16 |
|
91 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Senior
|
1:56.42 |
17 |
|
92 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Academy
|
1:57.25 |
16 |
|
93 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
1:57.27 |
14 |
|
94 |
Relay Team |
|
Carmel
|
2:06.58 |
16 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Canisius
|
DNF |
9 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Bowie
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
West Islip
|
DNF |
8 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
DNF |
13 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
DNF |
16 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Easton Area
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
East Port-South
|
DNF |
8 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:23.66 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
3:24.39 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Pennsbury
|
3:25.53 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:26.07 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Bowie
|
3:27.01 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
3:28.32 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
3:30.36 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Central-PG
|
3:32.05 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Lenape
|
3:32.61 |
3 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
3:32.98 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Camden
|
3:34.06 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
East NY Transit
|
3:34.24 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
3:35.08 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:35.26 |
4 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Campus Magnet
|
3:37.20 |
4 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
3:37.35 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
3:38.88 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ The King
|
3:39.13 |
5 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Brentwood
|
3:39.28 |
4 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:39.96 |
5 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Henry A Wise
|
3:39.82 |
4 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:39.96 |
4 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:39.99 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Overbrook
|
3:40.25 |
4 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
3:40.28 |
2 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:43.07 |
5 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
3:43.93 |
5 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:45.21 |
3 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:45.42 |
6 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
East Port-South
|
3:45.43 |
6 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
3:47.52 |
5 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
3:48.12 |
4 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
3:48.53 |
5 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
3:52.25 |
5 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
3:56.48 |
6 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Camden
|
3:58.90 |
4 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Christ The King
|
4:06.09 |
6 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
4:10.37 |
6 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington Towns
|
4:21.23 |
6 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
4:23.13 |
6 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
4:27.53 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:38.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:49.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
3:50.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
4:03.75 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
4:23.72 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Morristown Centr
|
8:05.73 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Christian Brothe
|
8:14.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
8:14.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
8:22.61 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
8:24.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
8:29.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
East Port-South
|
8:31.77 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Mott Haven
|
8:45.46 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
8:47.12 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
8:48.92 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington Towns
|
9:08.96 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
9:10.50 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
9:23.37 |
0 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
9:27.77 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bonhurst, Benjamin |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
59-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Efekoro, Oghenakpob |
12 |
Forest Hills
|
57-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Murphy, Corey |
12 |
Longwood
|
54-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Russel, Dennis |
12 |
Longwood
|
52-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kearns, Mike |
12 |
Sachem North
|
52-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Reid, Samuel |
12 |
Central (Philade
|
52-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hunt, Connor |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
48-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Agaruwa, Banks |
12 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
47-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Flowers, Demerius |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
44-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kleinschnitz, John |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
43-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Walden, Anthourn |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
43-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mayor, Matt |
11 |
Longwood
|
43-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gratereaux, Mike |
12 |
Longwood
|
43-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fasano, Christopher |
9 |
Sachem North
|
42-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Trent, Troy |
10 |
Riverhead
|
42-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Anderson, David |
10 |
Franklin
|
41-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hall, Ohadgy |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
41-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
May, Paul |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
40-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Pocesta, Lutfi |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
40-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Rehal, Joe |
11 |
Longwood
|
40-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Leger, Dimitri |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
O'Brien, Jack |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Roesler, Michael |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
40-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Gbenedio, Akpevwe |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
39-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lockhart, Joshua |
12 |
Franklin
|
39-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
McClary, Kamal |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Poole, Taji |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
37-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hicks, Ed |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Leveille, Etzer |
- |
La Salle Academy
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ma, Daniel |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Louis, Wilnick |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
36-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Luxoro, Blake |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Howard-Scott, Jameer |
10 |
Trenton Central
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Ward, Colin |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Demonsthene, Kevin |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
34-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Ireland, Nicholas |
- |
Hempstead
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
O'Donnell, Sean |
- |
Conestoga
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Williams, Rashawn |
11 |
Christ The King
|
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
McGowan, Peter |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
32-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Plaut, David |
12 |
Carmel
|
32-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Brown, Shem Neil |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
31-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Gordon, Hakeem |
11 |
Central Islip
|
31-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Carmody, Liam |
10 |
Carmel
|
30-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Schneider, Alex |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
30-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Perez, Daniel-John |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Rosen, Ryan |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
28-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Hoyte, Malik |
11 |
Uniondale
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Waite, Eric |
11 |
Central Islip
|
28-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Turner, Justin |
11 |
Central Islip
|
28-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Hossain, Mahir |
- |
Sachem North
|
28-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Antony, Daniel |
10 |
Classical Magnet
|
27-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Wiley, Connor |
- |
Sachem North
|
27-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Bell, Corey |
- |
Easton Area
|
27-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Forster, Ryan |
- |
Carmel
|
26-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Lin, Wayne |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
26-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Sulzman, Kyle |
- |
Eastern Senior
|
26-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Borba, Sebastian |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
25-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Dauila, Maremo |
- |
Christ The King
|
25-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
DeJesus, Lucas |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
24-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Vaishnani, Sunny |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
24-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Eggert, Colin |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
24-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Keenan, Chris |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
24-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Bashford, Cole |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
23-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gabrielsen, Michael |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
DQ | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zimmerman, Jack |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
DQ | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reilly, Jacob |
- |
Middletown (NY)
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McCord, Alex |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Liebling, Jacob |
11 |
Lenape
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Lascelles, Jermaine |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Walker, Joshua |
12 |
Windsor
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Cameron, Collis |
10 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Chin, Natawi |
12 |
Evander Childs
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Porter, Davion |
12 |
Riverhead
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Mawali |
- |
Classical Magnet
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Anglim, Stephen |
9 |
Miller Place
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Duncan-France, Jelani |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hill, Cinque |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Farrar, Timothy |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Nieves, Tramel |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Roman, Pedro |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Victor, Walter |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mirfield, Justin |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Shellman, Leonard |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Campbell, Eric |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Perez, Jose |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bowe, Henry |
11 |
Central-PG
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moran, John |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Naquan |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Packer, Elijah |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dorceus, Milton |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
O'Brien, Jack |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Burton, DeVaughn |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Reyes, Ivan |
11 |
North Bergen
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Oni, Geoffrey |
12 |
Windsor
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Flood, Jesse |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uckermark, Todd |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Dibona, Derek |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Villa, Charles |
12 |
Riverhead
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kossak, Alexander |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Herrera-Murph, Ryan |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilkes, Ryan |
11 |
Valley View
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Knowles, Trevor |
12 |
North Hunterdon
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lynch, Pat |
12 |
Cranford
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bernstein, Tyler |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fay, Matt |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sullivan, Matthew |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
12-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Cohen, Kyle |
12 |
Longwood
|
12-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Russo, Alex |
11 |
Bernards
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Mattera, Jesse |
12 |
West Islip
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Zhu, Caleb |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wright, Grayson |
12 |
Carmel
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Schmidt, Michael |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Mainella, Anthony |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Lee, Erik |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Wang, Alan |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Zipper, Ryan |
11 |
Miller Place
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Smith, Naquan |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Hannen, Dan |
12 |
Cranford
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tran, Alan |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bomba, Dan |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wheatley, Jahkeem |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Feldman, Jared |
11 |
Bernards
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bramley, Daniel |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Soffer, Zachary |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cornell-Schwig, Shawn |
10 |
Longwood
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Egotanda, Michael |
12 |
Vestal
|
23-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
1 |
Egotanda, Michael |
12 |
Vestal
|
22-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Bethea, Saahir |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
22-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Buckmire, Omari |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
22-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Alfano, Andrew |
11 |
Sachem East
|
21-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Alfano, Andrew |
11 |
Sachem East
|
21-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Bethea, Saahir |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
21-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Riley, Nigel |
12 |
Longwood
|
21-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Nix, Cordell |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
21-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Buckmire, Omari |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
21-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Koanda, Mohamed |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Koanda, Mohamed |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
20-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Nix, Cordell |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
20-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Riley, Nigel |
12 |
Longwood
|
20-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Avilar, Sean |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
20-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Tchabalandja, Warissou |
- |
Taft Educational
|
20-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Kouyate, Mohamed |
12 |
Taft Educational
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Akkaya, Cihad |
12 |
Port Jefferson (
|
19-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
White, Chris |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Sturdivant, Omahri |
10 |
Amsterdam
|
19-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Owens, Trevaughn |
11 |
Uniondale
|
19-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Olayiwola, John |
12 |
Classical Magnet
|
19-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Kamara, Nabieu |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
19-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Taylor, Dashawn |
12 |
Longwood
|
19-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Caparro, Rocky |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Harriott Jr., Livingston |
10 |
Central Islip
|
18-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Hinds, Malik |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
18-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Gooding, Michael |
12 |
Midwood
|
18-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Fuller, Malcom |
11 |
Uniondale
|
18-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Medina, Julio |
12 |
Windsor
|
18-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Munoz, Gerardo |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
18-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Washington, Julian |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Walker, Joshua |
12 |
Windsor
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Holland, Jeremy |
12 |
Conestoga
|
18-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Delabastid, Patrick |
12 |
Islip
|
18-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Ezema, Bryan |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Barnwell, Jodi |
12 |
Windsor
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Brooks, Shy |
11 |
Windsor
|
17-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Varas, Loukas |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Nixon, Joshua |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Pealer, Kevin |
10 |
Conestoga
|
17-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Stensland, Tyler |
11 |
Sachem East
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Robinson, Damitri |
- |
Conestoga
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Ellensohn, Thomas |
12 |
Islip
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Reddick, Glen |
12 |
Longwood
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Nieves, Tramel |
12 |
Trenton Central
|
17-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Eberhart, Terrance |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
17-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
abe, afolahan |
11 |
Central-PG
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Torres, Joseph |
12 |
Garden City
|
17-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Dickerson, Kenneth |
- |
Evander Childs
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
45 |
Murphy, James |
11 |
Port Jefferson (
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Gillespie, Eamon |
- |
Middletown (NY)
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
47 |
Roman, Pedro |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
16-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Jerome, Corey |
11 |
Midwood
|
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
49 |
King, Morris |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
49 |
Vega, John |
12 |
Central Islip
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
Lithen, Andrew |
12 |
Islip
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
52 |
Roundtree, Tahir |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
53 |
Manobianco, Joseph |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
54 |
Vesuvio, Frank |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
55 |
Son, Austin |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
56 |
Sullivan, Thomas |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
57 |
McRae, RayShawn |
11 |
Trenton Central
|
14-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
58 |
Zaccagnino, Andrew |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
59 |
Quinoy, Christopher |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
13-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
60 |
Crosby, Andrew |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
13-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
61 |
Priore, Vincent |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
62 |
Clark, Will |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
12-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
63 |
Addeo, Tom |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
12-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Carr, Davel |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
DQ | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gosike, Nikhil |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
DQ | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Blades, Christan |
- |
Forest Hills
|
DQ | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Scavuzzo, Joesph |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
DQ | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Mohideen, Feroze |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
DQ | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gilchrist, Traivon |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
DQ | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Zarzecki, Brandon |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
DQ | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Koanda, Mohamed |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
45-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Egotanda, Michael |
12 |
Vestal
|
44-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Egotanda, Michael |
12 |
Vestal
|
44-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Burley, Casey |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
44-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Burley, Casey |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
44-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
White, Chris |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
44-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
White, Chris |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
44-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Allwood, Nickino |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
43-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Allwood, Nickino |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
43-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Riley, Nigel |
12 |
Longwood
|
43-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Riley, Nigel |
12 |
Longwood
|
43-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Koanda, Mohamed |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
43-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Avilar, Sean |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
43-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Akkaya, Cihad |
12 |
Port Jefferson (
|
42-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Sturdivant, Omahri |
10 |
Amsterdam
|
42-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Briscoe, Corey |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
42-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Davis, Terrel |
10 |
Beacon
|
42-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Moore, Marcus |
12 |
Riverhead
|
42-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Assibey-Bonsu, Micah |
12 |
Central Islip
|
41-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Alerte, Brendan |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
41-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Blount Oden, Taj |
12 |
Midwood
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Grey, Rayvon |
10 |
Beacon
|
41-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Maitre, Jaren |
12 |
Uniondale
|
41-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Hill, Cinque |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
40-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Hernandez, Anthony |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
40-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Dorceus, Milton |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
40-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Caparro, Rocky |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
39-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Jasmin, Lyndrew |
10 |
Central Islip
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Pierre, Bradley |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Washington, Julian |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
38-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Wan, Oscar |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
38-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Jean, Joshua |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
38-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Fuller, Malcom |
11 |
Uniondale
|
37-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Kamara, Nabieu |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
37-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Lourenco, Gabriel |
11 |
Spring Valley
|
37-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Lins, Reed |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
37-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn |
12 |
Clara Barton
|
37-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Packer, Elijah |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
McCauley, Quentin |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
37-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Campbell, Eric |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Varas, Loukas |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
36-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Delabastid, Patrick |
12 |
Islip
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Lithen, Andrew |
12 |
Islip
|
36-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Ellensohn, Thomas |
12 |
Islip
|
35-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
abe, afolahan |
11 |
Central-PG
|
35-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Manobianco, Joseph |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
35-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Danzy, George |
11 |
Central Islip
|
34-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Rivera, Alezey |
10 |
Amsterdam
|
33-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Li, Tong |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brissett, Chanel |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
7.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
McIntosh, Quashira |
11 |
Hope
|
7.18 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Brenessa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.19 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ijeoma Miracle, Nwobu |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
7.40 |
0 |
|
5 |
Michels, Melissa |
12 |
Sachem North
|
7.40 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lester, Kiara |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.41 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Ebonie |
12 |
Sachem East
|
7.45 |
0 |
|
-- |
Robinson, Torie |
12 |
Winslow Township
|
FS |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foday, Mary |
10 |
Central-PG
|
7.64 |
2 |
|
2 |
Harris, Brianna |
8 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.67 |
1 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Christal |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.82 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hayes, Nyah |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.93 |
3 |
|
5 |
Barnes, Adrienne |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.95 |
3 |
|
6 |
Brown, Taniya |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.95 |
2 |
|
7 |
Mitchell, Charly |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.96 |
1 |
|
8 |
Whyte, Khalia |
8 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.96 |
2 |
|
9 |
Noel Schreib, Gabrielle |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
7.96 |
1 |
|
10 |
Camal, Erykah |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
7.97 |
3 |
|
11 |
Reeder, Artara |
10 |
Suitland
|
8.02 |
6 |
|
12 |
Gray, Janeen |
9 |
Abraham Clark
|
8.04 |
3 |
|
13 |
Sheppard, Contonna |
9 |
Abraham Clark
|
8.09 |
3 |
|
14 |
Angie, Morgan |
- |
Uniondale
|
8.12 |
1 |
|
15 |
Henry, Danae |
10 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
8.12 |
4 |
|
16 |
Coach, Tyra |
10 |
Suitland
|
8.14 |
4 |
|
17 |
Wilson, Maylyn |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
8.15 |
4 |
|
18 |
Jones, Briyanna |
8 |
Elmont Memorial
|
8.25 |
1 |
|
19 |
Rosburgh, Stephie |
- |
Uniondale
|
8.36 |
1 |
|
20 |
zariah fuller |
|
unknown |
8.38 |
2 |
|
21 |
Chamberlain, Vineshia |
9 |
Suitland
|
8.43 |
4 |
|
23 |
colby green |
|
unknown |
8.51 |
2 |
|
24 |
Bonaparte, Desiree |
- |
Evander Childs
|
8.53 |
5 |
|
25 |
Dash, Mackenzie |
9 |
Harborfields
|
8.57 |
5 |
|
26 |
Scriffiano, Lindsay |
9 |
Wallkill Valley
|
8.59 |
5 |
|
28 |
Nettles, Tejah |
9 |
Suitland
|
8.75 |
4 |
|
29 |
Junior, Jernelle |
10 |
Milford Mill
|
8.76 |
3 |
|
30 |
Hall, Nikita |
- |
Evander Childs
|
8.77 |
6 |
|
31 |
stacey francis |
|
unknown |
8.81 |
2 |
|
32 |
Divines, Alex |
- |
Uniondale
|
8.82 |
4 |
|
33 |
Samuels, Anika |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
8.83 |
5 |
|
34 |
Dorsinville, Megan |
9 |
Boys & Girls
|
8.87 |
5 |
|
35 |
Holmes, De'Yanna |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
8.91 |
5 |
|
36 |
Mazzeo, Melissa |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
8.92 |
6 |
|
37 |
Maloney, Megan |
10 |
Cumberland Regio
|
8.98 |
1 |
|
38 |
Mokienko, Tania-Marie |
12 |
Cumberland Regio
|
9.07 |
1 |
|
39 |
Martinez, Isabel |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.36 |
4 |
|
40 |
Ann Rosa, Toni |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.71 |
4 |
|
41 |
Cottrell, Brittany |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
9.90 |
6 |
|
42 |
Klarsian, Lauren |
- |
Uniondale
|
15.91 |
3 |
|
-- |
Walker, Sharafena |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
DNF |
6 |
|
-- |
Blue, LeDeana |
- |
Cumberland Regio
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robinson, Torie |
12 |
Winslow Township
|
7.27 |
1 |
|
2 |
Lester, Kiara |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
7.34 |
4 |
|
3 |
McIntosh, Quashira |
11 |
Hope
|
7.37 |
2 |
|
4 |
Brissett, Chanel |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
7.39 |
8 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Brenessa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
7.40 |
8 |
|
6 |
Lewis, Ebonie |
12 |
Sachem East
|
7.43 |
3 |
|
7 |
Michels, Melissa |
12 |
Sachem North
|
7.51 |
9 |
|
8 |
Symns, Keyshanna |
11 |
Longwood
|
7.54 |
6 |
|
9 |
Ijeoma Miracle, Nwobu |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
7.54 |
4 |
|
10 |
Belvit, Erica |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
7.56 |
7 |
|
10 |
Hudson, Jenia |
11 |
Camden
|
7.56 |
7 |
|
12 |
Williams, Keisha |
11 |
Camden
|
7.57 |
9 |
|
13 |
Herrera, Carolina |
12 |
North Bergen
|
7.57 |
6 |
|
14 |
Magwood, Latrease |
10 |
Bowie
|
7.59 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jeffers, Aliesha |
12 |
Uniondale
|
7.60 |
5 |
|
16 |
O'Uhuru, Ayo |
10 |
Pascack Hills
|
7.61 |
1 |
|
17 |
Channer, Lauren |
12 |
East Stroudsburg
|
7.62 |
6 |
|
18 |
Moore, Destiny |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
7.62 |
2 |
|
19 |
DeBlasio, Nicole |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
7.62 |
1 |
|
20 |
Buckley, Savannah |
12 |
Easton Area
|
7.64 |
1 |
|
20 |
Truesdel, Kayla |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
7.64 |
6 |
|
22 |
Davis, Amira |
11 |
Overbrook
|
7.65 |
10 |
|
23 |
Leto, Alyssa |
11 |
Sachem North
|
7.66 |
3 |
|
24 |
Griffin, India |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
7.68 |
2 |
|
25 |
Clark, Casie |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
7.68 |
3 |
|
26 |
Morris, Ja'Nayzia |
9 |
Camden
|
7.69 |
9 |
|
27 |
Williams, Rochelle |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
7.69 |
7 |
|
28 |
Penna, Jessica |
12 |
St Anthony's
|
7.70 |
8 |
|
29 |
Sanchez, Jessica |
11 |
Erasmus Hall
|
7.71 |
7 |
|
29 |
Richards, Monique |
12 |
St Anthony's
|
7.71 |
7 |
|
31 |
Pierre, Gesnide |
10 |
Spring Valley
|
7.72 |
2 |
|
32 |
Preston, Brittany |
10 |
Winslow Township
|
7.72 |
8 |
|
33 |
Leonard, Ciara |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
7.73 |
14 |
|
34 |
Hightower, Erika |
10 |
Windsor
|
7.75 |
19 |
|
35 |
Francis, Tishauna |
12 |
Young Women's Le
|
7.75 |
2 |
|
36 |
Baker, Jiana |
10 |
Windsor
|
7.76 |
19 |
|
37 |
Walker, Nia |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
7.76 |
3 |
|
38 |
John, Sarah |
8 |
Longwood
|
7.77 |
5 |
|
39 |
Cavalier, Adia |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
7.77 |
1 |
|
40 |
Malara, Tara |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
7.79 |
12 |
|
41 |
Pierre, Angel |
12 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
7.79 |
7 |
|
42 |
Powell, Margaux |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
7.82 |
5 |
|
43 |
Alburg, Lauren |
10 |
Sachem East
|
7.83 |
1 |
|
44 |
Aabid, Hadiyah |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
7.85 |
8 |
|
45 |
Ewing, Irina |
11 |
Franklin
|
7.85 |
5 |
|
46 |
Cooper, Jahzmin |
12 |
Windsor
|
7.86 |
19 |
|
47 |
Taylor, Asia |
11 |
St Anthony's
|
7.86 |
3 |
|
48 |
Commissiong, Ashley |
10 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
7.89 |
12 |
|
49 |
Wangenstein, Lauren |
11 |
Connetquot
|
7.89 |
10 |
|
50 |
Blackall, Leah |
10 |
Sachem North
|
7.90 |
5 |
|
51 |
Cherrington, Kristina |
10 |
Uniondale
|
7.90 |
6 |
|
52 |
Gardner, Kelly |
10 |
Sachem North
|
7.91 |
2 |
|
53 |
Williams, Ashley |
12 |
Easton Area
|
7.91 |
2 |
|
54 |
Mills, Andrea |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
7.92 |
9 |
|
55 |
Gelard, Sophia |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
7.94 |
2 |
|
56 |
Filosa, Marisa |
9 |
Sachem East
|
7.95 |
4 |
|
57 |
Mandelkow, Lauren |
9 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
7.96 |
3 |
|
58 |
Morton, Lenaami |
9 |
Camden
|
7.97 |
9 |
|
59 |
Swary, Malia |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
7.98 |
10 |
|
60 |
Osuji, Stephanie |
12 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
7.99 |
6 |
|
61 |
Madurie, Tecia |
- |
John Adams
|
8.00 |
20 |
|
62 |
Kiledjian, Nora |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
8.00 |
12 |
|
63 |
Lamanthia, Samantha |
10 |
St Anthony's
|
8.02 |
1 |
|
64 |
Guzman, Jacqueline |
12 |
Connetquot
|
8.04 |
11 |
|
65 |
Jackson, Katelyn |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
8.04 |
12 |
|
65 |
Zier, Jenna |
10 |
Longwood
|
8.04 |
4 |
|
67 |
Bennett, Witney |
- |
Evander Childs
|
8.05 |
14 |
|
68 |
Lewis, Toni |
12 |
Neptune
|
8.05 |
14 |
|
69 |
Wilkerson, Alicia |
10 |
Windsor
|
8.06 |
19 |
|
70 |
Ware, Vina |
12 |
Suitland
|
8.06 |
11 |
|
71 |
Locascio, Samantha |
10 |
Sachem East
|
8.08 |
6 |
|
72 |
Dingha Tsobo, Daiana |
11 |
Christopher Colu
|
8.10 |
17 |
|
72 |
McDonald, Briana |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
8.10 |
18 |
|
74 |
Ellington, Jordanne |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
8.16 |
9 |
|
75 |
Stevens, Josephine |
- |
Evander Childs
|
8.16 |
11 |
|
76 |
Oliver, Nia |
11 |
Young Women's Le
|
8.17 |
20 |
|
77 |
Wesley, Qadirah |
10 |
Neptune
|
8.18 |
9 |
|
78 |
Deveaux, Cierra |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
8.18 |
13 |
|
79 |
Kelly-Miller, Maia |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
8.18 |
12 |
|
80 |
Verrachia, Anna |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
8.19 |
11 |
|
80 |
Jones, Zenobia |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
8.19 |
8 |
|
82 |
Clarke, Destinee |
- |
John Adams
|
8.19 |
20 |
|
83 |
Williams, Asia |
10 |
Windsor
|
8.20 |
19 |
|
84 |
Sommers, Samantha |
9 |
Sachem North
|
8.20 |
7 |
|
85 |
Picicci, Francesca |
9 |
St Anthony's
|
8.21 |
8 |
|
86 |
Fay, Hannah |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
8.21 |
13 |
|
87 |
Winterbottom, Jenna |
- |
Washington Towns
|
8.21 |
11 |
|
88 |
Harrington, Emily |
9 |
St Joseph Hill
|
8.23 |
9 |
|
89 |
Vincentmccauley, Shania |
12 |
James Madison
|
8.24 |
13 |
|
90 |
Wilson, Jillian |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
8.26 |
15 |
|
91 |
Brown, Janayah |
9 |
Longwood
|
8.27 |
6 |
|
92 |
Tucker, Kayla |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
8.29 |
11 |
|
93 |
Kozlowski, Halle |
11 |
Harborfields
|
8.31 |
10 |
|
94 |
Calderone, Jillian |
10 |
Manhasset
|
8.31 |
5 |
|
95 |
Thompson, Shakahlia |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
8.32 |
18 |
|
96 |
Kearns, Rebecca |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
8.33 |
7 |
|
97 |
Jones, Brittany |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
8.34 |
5 |
|
98 |
Smith, Samantha |
10 |
Connetquot
|
8.35 |
14 |
|
99 |
Callaway, Bella |
9 |
Sweet Home
|
8.36 |
11 |
|
100 |
Wanat, Nicole |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
8.41 |
10 |
|
101 |
Wilson, Ariana |
12 |
Neptune
|
8.42 |
3 |
|
102 |
Zangari, Brielle |
- |
Washington Towns
|
8.42 |
3 |
|
103 |
Davis, Taylor |
9 |
Byram Hills
|
8.43 |
12 |
|
104 |
Misuraca, Ali |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
8.46 |
15 |
|
105 |
Smith, Kristina |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
8.46 |
14 |
|
106 |
Ransom, Taylor |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
8.48 |
13 |
|
107 |
Morel, Gianni |
- |
Amsterdam
|
8.51 |
5 |
|
108 |
Dugan, Michelle |
12 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
8.52 |
12 |
|
109 |
Williams, Selene |
- |
Evander Childs
|
8.53 |
17 |
|
110 |
Fenlason, Macy |
12 |
Windsor
|
8.53 |
19 |
|
111 |
Ofodile, Jennifer |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
8.53 |
12 |
|
112 |
Evelyn, Alanna |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
8.55 |
18 |
|
113 |
Bryan, Lakeisha |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
8.59 |
16 |
|
114 |
Williams, Kim-Alexis |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
8.63 |
16 |
|
115 |
Scruze, Eleese |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
8.64 |
13 |
|
116 |
Mazzeo, Caitlin |
12 |
Connetquot
|
8.66 |
13 |
|
117 |
Pittman, Breyyonna |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
8.67 |
10 |
|
118 |
McCoy, Brianna |
12 |
Connetquot
|
8.68 |
14 |
|
119 |
Gladden, Aliya |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
8.70 |
15 |
|
120 |
Brown, Monephia |
- |
John Adams
|
8.70 |
16 |
|
121 |
O'Connor, Erin |
11 |
Connetquot
|
8.73 |
14 |
|
122 |
Manganello, Kate |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
8.76 |
16 |
|
123 |
Johnson, Jordan |
- |
Deptford Townshi
|
8.80 |
15 |
|
124 |
Hibbert, Nadia |
- |
John Adams
|
8.86 |
15 |
|
125 |
Brody, Allison |
10 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
8.86 |
17 |
|
126 |
Gooden, Breanne |
9 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
8.89 |
18 |
|
127 |
Elmore, Tyequifa |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
8.95 |
13 |
|
128 |
Connor, Alexia |
- |
Christ The King
|
8.97 |
11 |
|
129 |
Bashford, Sloane |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
9.07 |
16 |
|
130 |
Bartik, Olivia |
12 |
Connetquot
|
9.18 |
13 |
|
131 |
Schadt, Angie |
11 |
Eldred Central
|
9.18 |
20 |
|
132 |
Sukonnik, Jenny |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
9.19 |
17 |
|
133 |
Sabino, Kayla |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
9.36 |
18 |
|
134 |
Davis, Kim |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
9.38 |
20 |
|
135 |
Perrotta, Jessica |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
9.42 |
10 |
|
136 |
Sutton, Sara |
- |
Eastern Senior
|
9.44 |
19 |
|
137 |
Anzi, Devon |
10 |
Longwood
|
9.44 |
14 |
|
138 |
Musacchio, Daniella |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
9.52 |
10 |
|
139 |
Harris, Kayla |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
9.57 |
18 |
|
140 |
Mitterleh, Victoria |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9.68 |
18 |
|
141 |
Gumb, Hannah |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
9.77 |
16 |
|
142 |
Ghool, Simran |
- |
Friends Academy
|
9.79 |
17 |
|
143 |
Ho, Megan |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
9.94 |
16 |
|
144 |
Bartlett, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
10.09 |
8 |
|
145 |
Chaudhari, Anoushka |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
10.52 |
15 |
|
146 |
Fink, Samantha |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
10.54 |
17 |
|
147 |
White, Kerry |
- |
Eastern Senior
|
10.58 |
19 |
|
-- |
Dey, Morgan |
10 |
Franklin
|
NT |
4 |
|
-- |
Walker, Ryleigh |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
NT |
4 |
|
-- |
Partlow, Jayla |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
NT |
4 |
|
-- |
Carter, Danisha |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
NT |
4 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
June, Melissa |
12 |
St Anthony's
|
24.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Darius, Symone |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
24.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Brown, Toni |
12 |
Milford Mill
|
24.94 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Strunkey, Ariel |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
25.10 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Strunkey, Arianne |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
25.21 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Katelyn |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
25.32 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
McIntosh, Quashira |
11 |
Hope
|
25.58 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Alabi, Yinka |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
25.83 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Channer, Lauren |
12 |
East Stroudsburg
|
25.84 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Toni |
12 |
Milford Mill
|
25.10 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
June, Melissa |
12 |
St Anthony's
|
25.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Strunkey, Arianne |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
25.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
McIntosh, Quashira |
11 |
Hope
|
25.28 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Darius, Symone |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
25.35 |
nwi |
23 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Katelyn |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
25.57 |
nwi |
28 |
|
7 |
Strunkey, Ariel |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
25.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Alabi, Yinka |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
25.65 |
nwi |
10 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Treshanna |
12 |
Murry Bergtraum
|
25.72 |
nwi |
23 |
|
10 |
Channer, Lauren |
12 |
East Stroudsburg
|
25.74 |
nwi |
9 |
|
11 |
Kenny, Mary Kate |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
25.87 |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
Gay, Jaela |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
25.87 |
nwi |
23 |
|
13 |
Lester, Kiara |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
25.89 |
nwi |
8 |
|
14 |
Brissett, Chanel |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
25.90 |
nwi |
28 |
|
15 |
Burke, Nicole |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
25.94 |
nwi |
27 |
|
16 |
Hinds, Sashana |
10 |
Windsor
|
26.10 |
nwi |
7 |
|
17 |
Smith, Diedre |
11 |
Overbrook
|
26.35 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Sherrod, Nia |
11 |
Overbrook
|
26.39 |
nwi |
7 |
|
19 |
Ijeoma Miracle, Nwobu |
11 |
Port Richmond
|
26.41 |
nwi |
6 |
|
20 |
Jackson, Sydney |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
26.42 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Henry, Jonel |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
26.43 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Boynton, Destiny |
12 |
Neptune
|
26.64 |
nwi |
6 |
|
23 |
Leonard, Ciara |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
26.70 |
nwi |
24 |
|
24 |
Robinson, Kita |
11 |
Dulaney
|
26.71 |
nwi |
10 |
|
25 |
Taylor, Briana |
12 |
Freeport
|
26.76 |
nwi |
10 |
|
26 |
Washington, Courtney |
12 |
Overbrook
|
26.77 |
nwi |
3 |
|
27 |
McCaskill, Ahnrea |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
26.82 |
nwi |
16 |
|
28 |
Amaefule, Adaeze |
12 |
Milford Mill
|
26.91 |
nwi |
11 |
|
29 |
Williams, Alana |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
27.00 |
nwi |
11 |
|
30 |
Minor, Sydnee |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.02 |
nwi |
23 |
|
31 |
Magwood, Latrease |
10 |
Bowie
|
27.05 |
nwi |
10 |
|
32 |
Moore, Destiny |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
27.06 |
nwi |
11 |
|
32 |
Copeland, Dora |
12 |
Spring Valley
|
27.06 |
nwi |
8 |
|
34 |
Thompson, Christal |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
27.07 |
nwi |
10 |
|
34 |
Matta, Saleen |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
27.07 |
nwi |
15 |
|
36 |
Symns, Keyshanna |
11 |
Longwood
|
27.10 |
nwi |
2 |
|
37 |
Pearce, Jinjer |
10 |
Rye Country Day
|
27.12 |
nwi |
8 |
|
37 |
James, De'ja |
10 |
Central-PG
|
27.12 |
nwi |
8 |
|
37 |
Carter, Danisha |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
27.12 |
nwi |
5 |
|
40 |
Harris, Brianna |
8 |
Elmont Memorial
|
27.22 |
nwi |
11 |
|
40 |
Sickler, Allyson |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
27.22 |
nwi |
23 |
|
42 |
Luciano, Jordan |
11 |
Easton Area
|
27.23 |
nwi |
3 |
|
43 |
Wright, Reyna |
11 |
Walt Whitman
|
27.30 |
nwi |
5 |
|
44 |
McCormick, Samantha |
10 |
Manhasset
|
27.34 |
nwi |
1 |
|
45 |
Allen, Jillian |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.35 |
nwi |
24 |
|
46 |
Taylor, Asia |
11 |
St Anthony's
|
27.40 |
nwi |
7 |
|
47 |
Blount, Tyler |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.48 |
nwi |
25 |
|
48 |
Marshall, Taylor |
9 |
Bishop McNamara
|
27.55 |
nwi |
24 |
|
49 |
Maynes, Samantha |
11 |
Lenape
|
27.56 |
nwi |
9 |
|
50 |
Hogan, Dallas |
12 |
Lenape
|
27.64 |
nwi |
10 |
|
52 |
Isaac, Jarielle |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
27.73 |
nwi |
16 |
|
53 |
Aabid, Hadiyah |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
27.76 |
nwi |
2 |
|
54 |
Milliner, Danielle |
12 |
Windsor
|
27.81 |
nwi |
3 |
|
54 |
Edwards, Chelsea |
12 |
Spring Valley
|
27.81 |
nwi |
9 |
|
56 |
Greer, DeAsia |
10 |
Freeport
|
27.91 |
nwi |
16 |
|
56 |
Moseley, Ciarra |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
27.91 |
nwi |
16 |
|
58 |
Baker, Jiana |
10 |
Windsor
|
27.91 |
nwi |
15 |
|
59 |
Slowly, Janiel |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
27.94 |
nwi |
23 |
|
60 |
Hargrove, Brianna |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
28.03 |
nwi |
5 |
|
61 |
Warner, Kenya |
10 |
Windsor
|
28.07 |
nwi |
8 |
|
62 |
Birmingham, Ashley |
12 |
Murry Bergtraum
|
28.08 |
nwi |
25 |
|
63 |
Whyte, Khalia |
8 |
Elmont Memorial
|
28.13 |
nwi |
5 |
|
64 |
Hoffman, Brianna |
12 |
Longwood
|
28.17 |
nwi |
11 |
|
65 |
Cooper, Jahzmin |
12 |
Windsor
|
28.19 |
nwi |
5 |
|
66 |
Robinson, Sharay |
12 |
Windsor
|
28.20 |
nwi |
6 |
|
67 |
Shardow, Rasheedah |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
28.25 |
nwi |
9 |
|
68 |
Hom, Katherine |
11 |
Friends Academy
|
28.26 |
nwi |
1 |
|
69 |
Mayo, Aleya |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
28.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
70 |
Hayes, Nyah |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
28.32 |
nwi |
20 |
|
71 |
Forrester, Shania |
12 |
Murry Bergtraum
|
28.35 |
nwi |
17 |
|
72 |
Chaffee, Sydney |
12 |
Norwich
|
28.39 |
nwi |
14 |
|
73 |
Baker, Sundasia |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
28.43 |
nwi |
20 |
|
74 |
Andrews, Alexandra |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
28.47 |
nwi |
24 |
|
74 |
Cotilletta, Antonella |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
28.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
76 |
Santana, Brenda |
8 |
Amsterdam
|
28.52 |
nwi |
18 |
|
77 |
Cavalier, Adia |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
28.63 |
nwi |
12 |
|
78 |
McCarthy, Alesia |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
28.69 |
nwi |
12 |
|
78 |
Lewis, Toni |
12 |
Neptune
|
28.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
80 |
Burgess, Chevell |
10 |
Hope
|
28.71 |
nwi |
2 |
|
80 |
Jones, Briyanna |
8 |
Elmont Memorial
|
28.71 |
nwi |
14 |
|
82 |
Camal, Erykah |
10 |
Elmont Memorial
|
28.76 |
nwi |
18 |
|
83 |
Russo, Ria |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
28.79 |
nwi |
13 |
|
84 |
Cardichon, Jade |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
28.80 |
nwi |
4 |
|
85 |
Warner, Jade |
10 |
Longwood
|
28.99 |
nwi |
9 |
|
86 |
Smallwood, Josina |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
29.03 |
nwi |
24 |
|
87 |
Cutolo, Gillian |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.08 |
nwi |
6 |
|
88 |
Barnes, Brianna |
10 |
John Bowne
|
29.14 |
nwi |
6 |
|
89 |
Cannon, Allison |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
29.21 |
nwi |
14 |
|
90 |
Cecchi, Nicole |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.32 |
nwi |
12 |
|
91 |
Brown, Diamiani |
11 |
Suitland
|
29.36 |
nwi |
28 |
|
92 |
Brown, Shelden |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
29.40 |
nwi |
21 |
|
93 |
Jackson, Cheyenne |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
29.43 |
nwi |
18 |
|
94 |
Schmidt, Olivia |
10 |
Northport
|
29.50 |
nwi |
19 |
|
95 |
Corcoran, Celeste |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.51 |
nwi |
13 |
|
96 |
Perrelli, Jeanine |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.52 |
nwi |
3 |
|
97 |
Majano, Laura |
10 |
Newburgh Free
|
29.53 |
nwi |
30 |
|
98 |
Bloomfield, Aisha |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
29.55 |
nwi |
20 |
|
99 |
Battle, Jaylynn |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
29.66 |
nwi |
19 |
|
100 |
Russell, Chyna' |
9 |
Suitland
|
29.67 |
nwi |
30 |
|
101 |
Tucker, Kayla |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
29.71 |
nwi |
19 |
|
101 |
Burrell, Glenisha |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
29.71 |
nwi |
26 |
|
103 |
Truesdel, Kayla |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
29.78 |
nwi |
15 |
|
104 |
Brown, Tyler |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
29.86 |
nwi |
25 |
|
105 |
Greer, Monique |
10 |
Freeport
|
29.88 |
nwi |
21 |
|
106 |
Henry, Hermana |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
29.91 |
nwi |
27 |
|
107 |
Hughes, Sloane |
10 |
Friends Academy
|
29.97 |
nwi |
9 |
|
108 |
Fancher-Thompson, Alexis |
12 |
Milford Mill
|
29.98 |
nwi |
11 |
|
109 |
Ubriaco, Angelina |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
30.01 |
nwi |
12 |
|
110 |
Pierce, Ashley |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
30.05 |
nwi |
29 |
|
110 |
Hughes-Barnes, Destiny |
10 |
Hope
|
30.05 |
nwi |
1 |
|
112 |
Akpan, Kelsey |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
30.10 |
nwi |
29 |
|
113 |
Ebong, Mbuotidem |
10 |
Hope
|
30.17 |
nwi |
12 |
|
114 |
Mcdonald, Alicia |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
30.26 |
nwi |
18 |
|
115 |
Ransom, Taylor |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
30.31 |
nwi |
28 |
|
116 |
Miller, Cameryn |
10 |
Freeport
|
30.32 |
nwi |
13 |
|
117 |
Cerrito, Emily |
9 |
Northport
|
30.38 |
nwi |
17 |
|
118 |
Reaves, Sharyl |
- |
John Bowne
|
30.43 |
nwi |
30 |
|
119 |
Juliano, Amy |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
30.45 |
nwi |
15 |
|
120 |
O'Leary, Kaela |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
30.49 |
nwi |
24 |
|
121 |
Roberts, Eketa |
11 |
Paul Robeson for
|
30.54 |
nwi |
30 |
|
121 |
Blackburn, Adafih |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
30.54 |
nwi |
15 |
|
123 |
Alexander, Mazie |
9 |
Health Professio
|
30.58 |
nwi |
17 |
|
124 |
Mahon, Alanna |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
30.60 |
nwi |
12 |
|
125 |
Cass, Colleen |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
30.63 |
nwi |
13 |
|
126 |
Douglas, Tatiana |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
30.65 |
nwi |
18 |
|
127 |
Smalls, Brianna |
10 |
Freeport
|
30.69 |
nwi |
22 |
|
128 |
Register, Kayla |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
30.70 |
nwi |
2 |
|
128 |
Salmon, Briana |
11 |
Classical Magnet
|
30.70 |
nwi |
26 |
|
130 |
Stokes, Brittney |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
30.86 |
nwi |
15 |
|
130 |
Zdazensk, Stephanie |
11 |
Christ The King
|
30.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
132 |
Martin, Ashley |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
30.92 |
nwi |
16 |
|
133 |
Jackson, Ariel |
- |
Cheltenham
|
30.93 |
nwi |
28 |
|
134 |
DeFeo, Adriana |
11 |
Northport
|
30.96 |
nwi |
18 |
|
134 |
Vaikunthan, Mathini |
11 |
Bernards
|
30.96 |
nwi |
20 |
|
136 |
Costello, Shannon |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
31.12 |
nwi |
14 |
|
137 |
Reid Harris, Jasmine |
- |
Health Professio
|
31.20 |
nwi |
21 |
|
138 |
Legagneur, Schamma |
- |
Cheltenham
|
31.26 |
nwi |
29 |
|
139 |
Grajeda, Sydney |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
31.47 |
nwi |
17 |
|
140 |
Barton, Jessica |
- |
Cheltenham
|
31.54 |
nwi |
25 |
|
141 |
Ewald, Miranda |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
31.56 |
nwi |
26 |
|
142 |
Goldman, Kayna |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
31.57 |
nwi |
1 |
|
143 |
Williamson, Kara |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
31.59 |
nwi |
26 |
|
144 |
Scruze, Eleese |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
31.61 |
nwi |
27 |
|
145 |
Norvila, Auste |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
31.75 |
nwi |
27 |
|
146 |
Oldenwald, Hannah |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
31.78 |
nwi |
19 |
|
147 |
Bennett, Meghan |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
31.84 |
nwi |
26 |
|
148 |
Montemarano, Marissa |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
31.96 |
nwi |
21 |
|
149 |
Eggers, Olivia |
9 |
Classical Magnet
|
32.02 |
nwi |
22 |
|
150 |
Hands, Sarah |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
32.05 |
nwi |
14 |
|
151 |
Baitoon, Jonelle |
10 |
Christ The King
|
32.08 |
nwi |
22 |
|
152 |
Rogers, Mia |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
32.13 |
nwi |
19 |
|
153 |
Haas, Charlotte |
11 |
Bernards
|
32.15 |
nwi |
22 |
|
154 |
Blitzer, Rachel |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
32.21 |
nwi |
20 |
|
155 |
Roehr, Corinne |
- |
Bernards
|
32.24 |
nwi |
17 |
|
156 |
Freeman, Brooke |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
32.34 |
nwi |
17 |
|
157 |
Junior, Jernelle |
10 |
Milford Mill
|
32.67 |
nwi |
13 |
|
158 |
Love, Ika |
- |
Campus Magnet
|
32.73 |
nwi |
14 |
|
159 |
Greenup, Jessica |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
32.96 |
nwi |
21 |
|
160 |
Sullivan, Claire |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
33.14 |
nwi |
25 |
|
161 |
Schott, Megan |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
33.27 |
nwi |
22 |
|
162 |
FitzGerald, Gabrielle |
11 |
Friends Academy
|
33.29 |
nwi |
26 |
|
163 |
Kennedy, Kayla |
11 |
Suitland
|
33.36 |
nwi |
7 |
|
164 |
Virga, Emily |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
33.54 |
nwi |
20 |
|
165 |
Crews, Rebekah |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
33.67 |
nwi |
16 |
|
166 |
Harris, Kayla |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
33.69 |
nwi |
28 |
|
167 |
Lazarou, Anastasia |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
33.82 |
nwi |
29 |
|
168 |
Christian, Chloe |
11 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
33.85 |
nwi |
13 |
|
169 |
Peterson, Azaleah |
- |
Lab Museum Unite
|
33.89 |
nwi |
30 |
|
170 |
Tetro, Samantha |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
33.99 |
nwi |
30 |
|
171 |
Welsh, Gabrielle |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
34.14 |
nwi |
19 |
|
172 |
Fells, Janae |
- |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
34.20 |
nwi |
22 |
|
173 |
Browne, Caitlin |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
35.37 |
nwi |
29 |
|
174 |
Dzwlewicz, Kayla |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
35.44 |
nwi |
29 |
|
175 |
Iacono, Julia |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
35.63 |
nwi |
25 |
|
176 |
Ghool, Simran |
- |
Friends Academy
|
35.86 |
nwi |
27 |
|
177 |
Walters, Annie |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
36.20 |
nwi |
27 |
|
178 |
Castaned, Lorreilee |
- |
Hendrick Hudson
|
37.56 |
nwi |
21 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Toni |
12 |
Milford Mill
|
56.70 |
1 |
|
2 |
Lundy, Nia |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
58.73 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rivera, J Renda |
- |
Curtis
|
58.74 |
1 |
|
4 |
Williams, Taylor |
11 |
Bowie
|
59.15 |
1 |
|
5 |
Williams, Alana |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
59.44 |
3 |
|
6 |
Amaefule, Adaeze |
12 |
Milford Mill
|
59.45 |
1 |
|
7 |
Fullwood, Chazmin |
11 |
Young Women's Le
|
59.66 |
5 |
|
8 |
Dionisio, Becky |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
59.99 |
2 |
|
9 |
Laforce, Torisha |
11 |
Francis Lewis
|
1:00.28 |
2 |
|
10 |
Berkson, Maddy |
12 |
Classical
|
1:00.29 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jaeger, Laura |
12 |
Garden City
|
1:00.43 |
2 |
|
12 |
Greaves, Melissa |
10 |
Harborfields
|
1:00.53 |
3 |
|
13 |
Goldman, Erica |
12 |
St Anthony's
|
1:00.63 |
2 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Alexis |
12 |
Freeport
|
1:01.08 |
4 |
|
15 |
McCormick, Samantha |
10 |
Manhasset
|
1:01.16 |
5 |
|
16 |
Corlett, Melissande |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
1:01.25 |
10 |
|
17 |
Jaeger, Kathleen |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
1:01.31 |
3 |
|
18 |
Fowlkes, Leah |
10 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:01.36 |
5 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Tori |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
1:01.46 |
11 |
|
20 |
Wright, Reyna |
11 |
Walt Whitman
|
1:01.54 |
4 |
|
21 |
Stewart, Latoya |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
1:01.57 |
9 |
|
22 |
Reed, Ashley |
12 |
Easton Area
|
1:01.63 |
5 |
|
23 |
Bowers, Luana |
11 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
1:01.67 |
3 |
|
24 |
Lee, Kiana |
11 |
Irvington
|
1:01.72 |
15 |
|
25 |
Biggs, Briel |
12 |
Frederick Dougla
|
1:01.80 |
2 |
|
25 |
Lavallee, Kristen |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:01.80 |
3 |
|
27 |
Pearce, Jinjer |
10 |
Rye Country Day
|
1:01.86 |
5 |
|
28 |
Butler, Abbigale |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:01.89 |
6 |
|
29 |
Lyons, Ashley |
10 |
Freeport
|
1:01.99 |
4 |
|
30 |
Williams, Akua |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
1:02.06 |
3 |
|
31 |
Cafaro, Emily |
12 |
Garden City
|
1:02.07 |
5 |
|
32 |
Gadson, Tatyana |
12 |
Hempstead
|
1:02.09 |
4 |
|
33 |
Gordon, Phyllis |
11 |
Neptune
|
1:02.15 |
6 |
|
34 |
Gibbs, Erica |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:02.26 |
10 |
|
35 |
Hack, Isis |
10 |
Hope
|
1:02.30 |
3 |
|
36 |
Hubert, Nicole |
12 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
1:02.31 |
4 |
|
37 |
Mazin, Christina |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
1:02.38 |
4 |
|
38 |
Boyle, Tara |
11 |
Episcopal Academ
|
1:02.42 |
5 |
|
39 |
Haidara, Felicia |
10 |
Bowie
|
1:02.57 |
1 |
|
40 |
Storms, Shannon |
10 |
Lenape
|
1:02.61 |
6 |
|
41 |
Ore, Cierra |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:02.68 |
5 |
|
42 |
McNierney, Bridget |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
1:02.74 |
3 |
|
43 |
General, Thea |
11 |
Campus Magnet
|
1:02.75 |
6 |
|
44 |
Duffield, Dana |
9 |
Lenape
|
1:02.77 |
10 |
|
45 |
McDonald, Annicka |
10 |
Windsor
|
1:02.82 |
8 |
|
46 |
Dunning, Courtney |
12 |
Curtis
|
1:02.83 |
3 |
|
47 |
Rudin, Sydney |
11 |
Bernards
|
1:02.93 |
10 |
|
48 |
Denton, Onelia |
12 |
Hempstead
|
1:02.96 |
6 |
|
49 |
Tunkara, Fatoumata |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
1:03.02 |
14 |
|
50 |
Matta, Saleen |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
1:03.13 |
14 |
|
50 |
Kane, Lindsey |
11 |
Washington Towns
|
1:03.13 |
8 |
|
52 |
Concannon, Rita |
12 |
Conestoga
|
1:03.21 |
10 |
|
53 |
Conti, Rachel |
12 |
Riverhead
|
1:03.23 |
9 |
|
54 |
Andrews, Alexandra |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
1:03.36 |
7 |
|
55 |
Wilson, Jenna |
11 |
Conestoga
|
1:03.50 |
5 |
|
56 |
Kozlowski, Paige |
11 |
Conestoga
|
1:03.53 |
5 |
|
57 |
Cross, DeAnna |
12 |
Winslow Township
|
1:03.58 |
6 |
|
58 |
John, Leslianne |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
1:03.65 |
8 |
|
59 |
Friedman, Emily |
12 |
Irvington
|
1:03.71 |
15 |
|
60 |
Tonna, Grace |
11 |
St Anthony's
|
1:03.85 |
5 |
|
61 |
Garner, Sha'Kira |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
1:03.94 |
14 |
|
62 |
Koger, Demariah |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
1:04.12 |
9 |
|
63 |
Mulllings, Monique |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:04.14 |
12 |
|
64 |
Anderson, Jacqueline |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
1:04.17 |
7 |
|
65 |
Campbell, Kemoni |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:04.18 |
10 |
|
66 |
Graham, Lydia |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
1:04.29 |
7 |
|
67 |
Russo, Ria |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
1:04.31 |
11 |
|
68 |
Polk, Joelle |
12 |
Overbrook
|
1:04.38 |
7 |
|
68 |
Glancy, Lauren |
11 |
Northport
|
1:04.38 |
8 |
|
70 |
Mitchell, Ariel |
11 |
Lenape
|
1:04.43 |
6 |
|
71 |
Adelizzi, Leighann |
11 |
Episcopal Academ
|
1:04.68 |
9 |
|
72 |
Caine, Melanie |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:04.92 |
6 |
|
73 |
Friel, Maggie |
12 |
Conestoga
|
1:04.93 |
6 |
|
74 |
Cardwell, Judea |
11 |
Easton Area
|
1:04.94 |
7 |
|
75 |
Savoye, Brooke |
12 |
Bernards
|
1:04.95 |
10 |
|
76 |
Martin, Taylor |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:05.08 |
8 |
|
77 |
Hondros, Julia |
- |
Episcopal Academ
|
1:05.10 |
9 |
|
78 |
Hargrove, Brianna |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:05.12 |
7 |
|
79 |
Andrade, Cesia |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
1:05.23 |
7 |
|
80 |
Moseley, Ciarra |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
1:05.39 |
13 |
|
81 |
Coleman, Brittany |
10 |
Conestoga
|
1:05.45 |
11 |
|
82 |
Chaffee, Sydney |
12 |
Norwich
|
1:05.47 |
7 |
|
83 |
Proctor, Grace |
9 |
Franklin
|
1:05.66 |
12 |
|
83 |
Lee, Lily |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
1:05.66 |
10 |
|
85 |
Mills, Andrea |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
1:05.69 |
14 |
|
86 |
Bazemore, Barbara |
10 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:05.70 |
12 |
|
87 |
Wells, Alize |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
1:05.72 |
10 |
|
88 |
Herring, Savannah |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:05.74 |
8 |
|
89 |
Spencer, Shannon |
12 |
Irvington
|
1:05.77 |
15 |
|
90 |
Anderson, Leah |
9 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
1:06.08 |
7 |
|
91 |
Carter, Cheyenne |
9 |
Delaware Valley
|
1:06.10 |
7 |
|
92 |
Correia, Danielle |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
1:06.25 |
4 |
|
92 |
Molzon, Rachel |
9 |
Northport
|
1:06.25 |
13 |
|
94 |
Fay, Hannah |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
1:06.32 |
11 |
|
94 |
Lewis, Astryd |
11 |
Windsor
|
1:06.32 |
8 |
|
96 |
Pietrunti, Nicole |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:06.59 |
6 |
|
97 |
Cutolo, Gillian |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:06.63 |
7 |
|
98 |
Herman, Maddie |
10 |
Conestoga
|
1:06.65 |
10 |
|
99 |
Engesser, Kerrianne |
12 |
Longwood
|
1:06.71 |
13 |
|
100 |
Biscone, Tiana |
10 |
Garden City
|
1:06.74 |
8 |
|
101 |
Malave, Melinda |
10 |
Freeport
|
1:06.75 |
9 |
|
102 |
Farris, Zyndasha |
9 |
North Babylon
|
1:06.84 |
11 |
|
103 |
Holmes, Lila |
10 |
Conestoga
|
1:06.95 |
10 |
|
104 |
Bailey, Shanelle |
11 |
Franklin
|
1:07.01 |
12 |
|
105 |
Bolusi, Gianna |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
1:07.21 |
8 |
|
106 |
McGannon, Katherine |
12 |
Garden City
|
1:07.33 |
8 |
|
107 |
Harding, Niasia |
10 |
Hempstead
|
1:07.34 |
18 |
|
108 |
Muschette, Tashana |
12 |
Erasmus Hall
|
1:07.35 |
6 |
|
109 |
Colman, Gayan |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:07.36 |
13 |
|
110 |
Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide |
10 |
Central-PG
|
1:07.37 |
9 |
|
111 |
Commins, Mary |
11 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:07.43 |
10 |
|
112 |
Gomes, Natalie |
10 |
North Bergen
|
1:07.47 |
11 |
|
113 |
Birch, Kiara |
9 |
Campus Magnet
|
1:07.51 |
9 |
|
114 |
Simpini, Adjovi |
12 |
Classical Magnet
|
1:07.54 |
9 |
|
115 |
Loose, Shannon |
- |
Conestoga
|
1:07.65 |
12 |
|
116 |
Cotilletta, Antonella |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:07.84 |
11 |
|
117 |
Jones, Dajour |
9 |
Hempstead
|
1:07.92 |
16 |
|
118 |
Corrigan, Catherine |
11 |
Northport
|
1:08.10 |
12 |
|
119 |
Nixon, Shannon |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
1:08.14 |
9 |
|
120 |
Rasmussen, Ella |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:08.17 |
11 |
|
121 |
Baldassarre, Jill |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:08.21 |
11 |
|
121 |
Njigna Njinguent, Mich |
10 |
Central-PG
|
1:08.21 |
9 |
|
123 |
Shewbrooks, Meaghan |
9 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:08.27 |
14 |
|
124 |
Spragne, Kiar |
9 |
Conestoga
|
1:08.28 |
11 |
|
125 |
Joinnides, Madeleine |
9 |
Mercy (NY)
|
1:08.34 |
12 |
|
126 |
Malzahn, Sarah |
10 |
Eldred Central
|
1:08.42 |
14 |
|
127 |
Cecchi, Nicole |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:08.58 |
12 |
|
128 |
Ponte, Sophia |
12 |
Conestoga
|
1:08.60 |
11 |
|
129 |
Wilson, Jillian |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:08.82 |
14 |
|
130 |
Vaikunthan, Mathini |
11 |
Bernards
|
1:09.03 |
16 |
|
131 |
Tappin, Sharina |
- |
Campus Magnet
|
1:09.05 |
9 |
|
132 |
Burrell, Nashelle |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:09.10 |
12 |
|
133 |
Miller, Allison |
10 |
Longwood
|
1:09.13 |
12 |
|
134 |
Adamchick, Caitlyn |
12 |
Amsterdam
|
1:09.29 |
12 |
|
135 |
Ampley, Rachel |
11 |
Suitland
|
1:09.36 |
18 |
|
136 |
Webster, Tiana |
10 |
Franklin
|
1:09.42 |
12 |
|
137 |
Alexander, Ikeiya |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
1:09.59 |
11 |
|
138 |
Donnelly, Anna |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:09.85 |
14 |
|
139 |
Perrelli, Jeanine |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:09.91 |
8 |
|
140 |
Clark, Kennedy |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
1:10.10 |
15 |
|
141 |
Mahon, Alanna |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:10.17 |
14 |
|
142 |
Perosi, Fiona |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:10.22 |
15 |
|
143 |
Rice, Dana |
12 |
Camden
|
1:10.39 |
16 |
|
144 |
Hensley, Elizabeth |
10 |
Northport
|
1:10.45 |
13 |
|
145 |
Brown, Shelden |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
1:10.53 |
13 |
|
146 |
Noel Schreib, Gabriell |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
1:10.73 |
4 |
|
146 |
Brach, Jenna |
11 |
Bernards
|
1:10.73 |
13 |
|
148 |
Rubino, sarah |
12 |
Garden City
|
1:10.75 |
8 |
|
149 |
Maloney, Tara |
10 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
1:10.81 |
17 |
|
150 |
Rucker, Aja |
- |
Cheltenham
|
1:10.83 |
18 |
|
151 |
Douglas, Tatiana |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
1:11.32 |
16 |
|
152 |
Vergis, Jacqui |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:11.40 |
17 |
|
153 |
Dulovic, Kristen |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:11.70 |
14 |
|
154 |
Bernardo, Charlotte |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
1:11.74 |
18 |
|
155 |
Phillips, Dayanna |
10 |
Camden
|
1:11.81 |
13 |
|
156 |
Blalock, Victoria |
12 |
Suitland
|
1:11.89 |
19 |
|
157 |
Molock, Dasia |
10 |
Milford Mill
|
1:11.92 |
13 |
|
158 |
Bryan, Lakeisha |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:11.95 |
17 |
|
159 |
Lycorish, Jenine |
11 |
Central-PG
|
1:12.11 |
13 |
|
160 |
Jones, Taylor |
12 |
Suitland
|
1:12.32 |
19 |
|
161 |
Harrington, Morgan |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:13.11 |
16 |
|
162 |
Rogers, Mia |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:13.30 |
17 |
|
163 |
Wurster, Amelia |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:13.52 |
13 |
|
164 |
Alford, Jamie |
12 |
Suitland
|
1:13.58 |
15 |
|
165 |
Hands, Sarah |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:13.75 |
16 |
|
166 |
O'Neill, Paige |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:13.91 |
17 |
|
167 |
Parker, Deja |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
1:14.05 |
19 |
|
168 |
Bender, Serena |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
1:14.25 |
19 |
|
169 |
Musacchio, Daniella |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:14.38 |
17 |
|
170 |
Carney, Sara |
10 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:14.41 |
17 |
|
171 |
Sanders, Talon |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
1:14.56 |
18 |
|
172 |
Torres, Caitlyn |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:14.72 |
15 |
|
173 |
Stokes, Brittney |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:14.77 |
15 |
|
174 |
Evans, Haley |
- |
Deptford Townshi
|
1:14.82 |
18 |
|
175 |
Botelho, Alexa |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:14.91 |
17 |
|
176 |
Haas, Charlotte |
11 |
Bernards
|
1:15.07 |
16 |
|
177 |
Baitoon, Jonelle |
10 |
Christ The King
|
1:15.27 |
18 |
|
178 |
Blackman, Jelaya |
9 |
Suitland
|
1:15.50 |
18 |
|
179 |
Zdazensk, Stephanie |
11 |
Christ The King
|
1:15.57 |
14 |
|
180 |
Troiano, Morgan |
12 |
Northport
|
1:15.76 |
15 |
|
181 |
Blitzer, Rachel |
11 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:15.98 |
13 |
|
182 |
Amerbach, Gabriella |
10 |
Mercy (NY)
|
1:16.04 |
14 |
|
183 |
Maldonado, Idalis |
9 |
North Bergen
|
1:16.16 |
15 |
|
184 |
Pitts, Harnaja |
9 |
Suitland
|
1:16.95 |
19 |
|
185 |
Welsh, Gabrielle |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:17.13 |
19 |
|
186 |
Watts, Kanasya |
12 |
Camden
|
1:17.27 |
15 |
|
187 |
Jackmon, Kennedy |
- |
Cheltenham
|
1:17.30 |
18 |
|
188 |
McDonald, Briana |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:17.43 |
17 |
|
189 |
Davis, Jessica |
9 |
Eldred Central
|
1:17.52 |
16 |
|
190 |
Williams, Reiana |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
1:18.20 |
15 |
|
191 |
Iacono, Julia |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
1:19.48 |
19 |
|
192 |
Frederico, Breanna |
- |
Deptford Townshi
|
1:19.62 |
18 |
|
193 |
Tufano, Haley |
11 |
Eldred Central
|
1:20.02 |
17 |
|
194 |
Evelyn, Alanna |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:20.08 |
17 |
|
195 |
Wanat, Nicole |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
1:20.09 |
18 |
|
196 |
Bell, Shayla |
10 |
Suitland
|
1:20.71 |
16 |
|
197 |
Bertoldi, Miriam |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
1:20.85 |
19 |
|
198 |
Dybas, Ella |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
1:21.58 |
19 |
|
199 |
Avila, Ashley |
- |
Christ The King
|
1:22.37 |
19 |
|
200 |
Cirigulano, Emily |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
1:22.87 |
18 |
|
201 |
Chapman, Mikayla |
12 |
Suitland
|
1:26.00 |
19 |
|
202 |
Petrowski, Anna |
- |
Eldred Central
|
1:27.54 |
16 |
|
-- |
Moore, Danielle |
- |
Paul Robeson for
|
DNF |
16 |
|
-- |
Punturo, Kelly |
12 |
Garden City
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Golden, Zola |
11 |
Arlington
|
56.49 |
3 |
|
2 |
Gallagher, Emma |
11 |
Garden City
|
56.83 |
3 |
|
3 |
Crawford, Amanda |
10 |
Paul Robeson for
|
57.25 |
2 |
|
4 |
Brosky, Hanna |
12 |
Emmaus
|
57.67 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wilson-Jones, Yazmine |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
57.68 |
2 |
|
6 |
Baker, D'Jai |
10 |
North Babylon
|
57.72 |
2 |
|
7 |
O'Neill, Katharine |
12 |
St Anthony's
|
57.75 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pettipaw, Carly |
11 |
Lenape
|
58.13 |
1 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Candace |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
58.18 |
3 |
|
10 |
Owie, Osayi |
12 |
Erasmus Hall
|
58.19 |
1 |
|
11 |
Watkins, Dominique |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
58.35 |
3 |
|
12 |
Strunkey, Arianne |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
58.41 |
3 |
|
13 |
Feuer, Sophie |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
1:00.19 |
1 |
|
14 |
Burke, Nicole |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
1:00.81 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shepard, Karina |
12 |
Dracut
|
2:10.68 |
1 |
|
2 |
Fray, Jazmine |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:13.42 |
1 |
|
3 |
Branch, Denise |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:15.64 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ogindo, Chelsea |
10 |
Peekskill
|
2:17.35 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wilson-Jones, Yazmine |
12 |
Port Richmond
|
2:19.00 |
1 |
|
6 |
Brosky, Hanna |
12 |
Emmaus
|
2:20.27 |
1 |
|
7 |
Quimby, Megan |
9 |
Lenape
|
2:22.14 |
3 |
|
8 |
Endres, Erin |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:22.48 |
3 |
|
9 |
Wojnicki, Jessica |
12 |
Immaculate
|
2:22.49 |
2 |
|
10 |
McCormack, Kate |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:22.52 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ojeni, Ejiro |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:23.58 |
2 |
|
12 |
Tunkara, Fatoumata |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
2:23.97 |
1 |
|
13 |
Franklin, Camille |
11 |
Lenape
|
2:24.61 |
3 |
|
14 |
Thorne, Jackie |
10 |
Northport
|
2:25.33 |
1 |
|
15 |
Pugh, Kenisha |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
2:26.21 |
2 |
|
16 |
Parsons, Paulina |
12 |
Manhasset
|
2:26.89 |
2 |
|
17 |
Shepard, Kaylee |
12 |
Dracut
|
2:27.13 |
2 |
|
18 |
Kuehn, Amelia |
10 |
Northport
|
2:27.41 |
1 |
|
19 |
George, Alexandra |
11 |
Easton Area
|
2:27.91 |
3 |
|
20 |
DeMichael, Danielle |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
2:28.10 |
3 |
|
21 |
Dorin, Shante |
12 |
Central (Philade
|
2:28.12 |
2 |
|
22 |
Williams, Taylor |
11 |
Bowie
|
2:28.34 |
1 |
|
23 |
Butler, Abbigale |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
2:28.63 |
1 |
|
24 |
Petty, Paige |
9 |
Bernards
|
2:29.02 |
3 |
|
25 |
Lewin, Deidre |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:29.09 |
1 |
|
26 |
McGee, Emily |
12 |
Lenape
|
2:29.31 |
3 |
|
27 |
Lahetta, Meredith |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
2:29.63 |
2 |
|
28 |
Hugard, Shannon |
- |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:30.58 |
3 |
|
29 |
Rothstein, Lauren |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
2:31.22 |
2 |
|
30 |
Colfer, Katie |
11 |
Dracut
|
2:31.49 |
2 |
|
31 |
Feurtado, Erika |
9 |
Elmont Memorial
|
2:32.04 |
2 |
|
32 |
Zollner, Keyana |
10 |
Middletown (NY)
|
2:32.08 |
6 |
|
33 |
Moyer, Sommers |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
2:32.22 |
4 |
|
34 |
Cardwell, Judea |
11 |
Easton Area
|
2:32.25 |
4 |
|
35 |
Rudin, Sydney |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:32.28 |
4 |
|
36 |
Londregan, Annie |
12 |
Lenape
|
2:32.77 |
3 |
|
37 |
Boyle, Shannon |
9 |
St Anthony's
|
2:33.03 |
5 |
|
38 |
Romanus, Sarah |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
2:33.82 |
4 |
|
39 |
Khademi, Elee |
10 |
Bernards
|
2:33.99 |
5 |
|
40 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:34.22 |
4 |
|
41 |
Sokol, Gillian |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:34.26 |
4 |
|
42 |
Wilson, Danni |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
2:34.54 |
5 |
|
42 |
Fielder, Kelly |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:34.54 |
4 |
|
44 |
Joyce, Daniella |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:34.99 |
2 |
|
45 |
McDonough, Meghan |
11 |
Northport
|
2:35.18 |
6 |
|
46 |
Wong, Channelle |
10 |
Francis Lewis
|
2:35.35 |
4 |
|
47 |
Brown, Brittney |
9 |
Windsor
|
2:35.52 |
2 |
|
48 |
Sullivan, Catherine |
11 |
Friends Academy
|
2:36.12 |
3 |
|
49 |
Fiorillo, Emily |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:36.20 |
4 |
|
50 |
Elizabeth Guarino, Sarah |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
2:36.58 |
4 |
|
51 |
Rebecca, Mota |
11 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
2:37.01 |
3 |
|
52 |
McDonald, Annicka |
10 |
Windsor
|
2:37.29 |
5 |
|
53 |
Jozefowski, Cara |
12 |
Northport
|
2:37.37 |
4 |
|
54 |
Grajeda, Sydney |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
2:37.41 |
5 |
|
55 |
McLean, Emily |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
2:37.84 |
5 |
|
56 |
Dugan, Brianna |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
2:38.05 |
7 |
|
57 |
Miller, Audrey |
12 |
Longwood
|
2:38.27 |
3 |
|
58 |
Schmidt, Kelli |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
2:39.21 |
5 |
|
59 |
Collazo, Julianna |
- |
Franklin
|
2:39.22 |
6 |
|
60 |
JE, Lisa |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:39.27 |
5 |
|
61 |
Abdulbarr, Taniyah |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
2:40.26 |
6 |
|
62 |
Caggiano, Kayleigh |
10 |
Manhasset
|
2:40.51 |
5 |
|
63 |
Johnson, Candice |
11 |
Windsor
|
2:40.52 |
5 |
|
64 |
Miller, Allison |
10 |
Longwood
|
2:41.00 |
4 |
|
65 |
Simpini, Adjovi |
12 |
Classical Magnet
|
2:41.46 |
5 |
|
66 |
Belton, Cianna |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
2:41.59 |
6 |
|
67 |
Giordano, Beatrice |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:41.81 |
7 |
|
68 |
McHugh, Molly |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
2:42.17 |
5 |
|
69 |
Vullo, Giulianna |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:42.29 |
6 |
|
70 |
Yarbrough, Jimmica |
11 |
Suitland
|
2:42.68 |
8 |
|
71 |
Durham, Kayla |
10 |
Suitland
|
2:42.74 |
8 |
|
72 |
Pollock, Casey |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:42.97 |
4 |
|
73 |
Engesser, Kerrianne |
12 |
Longwood
|
2:43.06 |
5 |
|
74 |
Holden, Monica |
12 |
Northport
|
2:43.08 |
6 |
|
75 |
Macleod, Rebecca |
10 |
Northport
|
2:43.37 |
4 |
|
76 |
Balfour, Brianna |
10 |
Windsor
|
2:43.84 |
6 |
|
77 |
Dopp, Chantal |
- |
Amsterdam
|
2:44.11 |
6 |
|
78 |
Slate, Kristen |
11 |
Norwich
|
2:44.38 |
6 |
|
78 |
Fiorillo, Annie |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:44.38 |
4 |
|
80 |
Shelton, Dana |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
2:45.02 |
7 |
|
81 |
Cummings, Ava |
9 |
Bernards
|
2:45.47 |
7 |
|
82 |
Munoz, Jessica |
- |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:45.76 |
7 |
|
83 |
Cullen, Kiera |
10 |
Bernards
|
2:46.26 |
7 |
|
84 |
McGinley, Laura |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
2:46.28 |
7 |
|
85 |
Trotman, Jewelle |
10 |
Freeport
|
2:46.89 |
8 |
|
86 |
Lewis, Malika |
9 |
Franklin
|
2:47.12 |
6 |
|
87 |
Osiecki, Haley |
10 |
Longwood
|
2:47.29 |
6 |
|
88 |
Oliveira, Natalia |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
2:47.39 |
6 |
|
89 |
Rycek, Krissy |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
2:48.05 |
5 |
|
90 |
Morton, Christina |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
2:48.57 |
5 |
|
91 |
Johnson, Essence |
11 |
Elmont Memorial
|
2:48.70 |
6 |
|
92 |
Morales, Jennifer |
12 |
Freeport
|
2:49.00 |
8 |
|
93 |
Petersen, Meagan |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
2:49.28 |
6 |
|
94 |
Doyle, Megan |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
2:49.43 |
6 |
|
95 |
Childress, Lisa |
11 |
Deptford Townshi
|
2:49.79 |
8 |
|
96 |
Tcherniavski, Nicole |
- |
Francis Lewis
|
2:49.99 |
7 |
|
97 |
Curry Levine, Aliyah |
- |
Health Professio
|
2:50.39 |
8 |
|
98 |
Skurka, Alexandria |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:51.11 |
7 |
|
99 |
Boylan, Jillian |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:51.12 |
7 |
|
100 |
McNeil, Sabria |
10 |
Suitland
|
2:51.24 |
7 |
|
101 |
McGuinness, Patricia |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
2:51.52 |
7 |
|
102 |
Gunson, Meg |
11 |
Bernards
|
2:52.72 |
7 |
|
103 |
Quattrini, Olivia |
10 |
Longwood
|
2:53.57 |
6 |
|
104 |
Allen, Olivia |
11 |
Murry Bergtraum
|
2:54.00 |
6 |
|
105 |
Turo, Alyssa |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
2:57.48 |
7 |
|
106 |
Lin, Jenny |
- |
Francis Lewis
|
2:59.30 |
7 |
|
107 |
Graves, Dymone |
11 |
Suitland
|
3:00.81 |
7 |
|
108 |
Brewster, An'dia |
10 |
Health Professio
|
3:04.41 |
8 |
|
109 |
Stoute, Egypt |
- |
Cheltenham
|
3:07.25 |
8 |
|
110 |
Haynes, India |
10 |
Health Professio
|
3:09.05 |
8 |
|
111 |
Ottih, Ezinne |
- |
Cheltenham
|
3:11.77 |
8 |
|
112 |
Williams, Reiana |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
3:13.44 |
8 |
|
113 |
Mattison, Kendra |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
3:15.18 |
7 |
|
114 |
Vela, Michele |
- |
Cheltenham
|
3:15.32 |
8 |
|
115 |
O'Leary, Emi |
12 |
Bernards
|
3:15.67 |
7 |
|
116 |
Alexander, Ashley |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
3:23.23 |
8 |
|
117 |
Clemetson, Jasmine |
- |
Freeport
|
3:27.90 |
8 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Farmer, Monika |
11 |
Connetquot
|
7:08.50 |
2 |
|
2 |
DeQuarto, Natalie |
12 |
Sachem North
|
7:12.83 |
2 |
|
3 |
Martins, Kaitlin |
10 |
Sachem North
|
7:12.87 |
2 |
|
4 |
Bennett, Allie |
11 |
Kings Park
|
7:20.16 |
2 |
|
5 |
Podlaski, Meaghan |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
7:27.13 |
2 |
|
6 |
Gorecki, Maria |
12 |
Somers
|
7:28.63 |
2 |
|
7 |
Mahin, Sophia |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
7:33.02 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gerken, Erin |
12 |
Hauppauge
|
7:41.39 |
2 |
|
9 |
Venier, Katie |
11 |
Kings Park
|
7:43.92 |
2 |
|
10 |
Szela, Jessica |
12 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
7:46.99 |
2 |
|
11 |
Apollo, Caitlin |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
7:49.18 |
2 |
|
12 |
SU, Karen |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
7:59.28 |
2 |
|
13 |
Mason, Sabrina |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
8:02.71 |
2 |
|
14 |
Keetley, Meghan |
12 |
Pearl River
|
8:05.27 |
2 |
|
15 |
Bofinger, Courtney |
12 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
8:06.31 |
1 |
|
16 |
Fleming, Jamie |
11 |
Sachem East
|
8:12.21 |
1 |
|
17 |
Caulfield, Carleigh |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
8:12.94 |
1 |
|
18 |
Shaw, Alex |
12 |
Somers
|
8:13.91 |
1 |
|
19 |
Castro, Joely |
12 |
Connetquot
|
8:13.96 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sauber, Sara |
11 |
Connetquot
|
8:16.94 |
1 |
|
21 |
Parrish, Victoria |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
8:23.16 |
1 |
|
22 |
Campbell, Jennifer |
11 |
Sachem East
|
8:24.39 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kaplan, Mary Kate |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
8:25.87 |
1 |
|
24 |
Bland, Jessica |
11 |
Kings Park
|
8:31.24 |
2 |
|
25 |
Alves, Liana |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
8:37.49 |
1 |
|
26 |
Hurley, Kathleen |
12 |
Connetquot
|
8:43.38 |
1 |
|
27 |
Johnson, Kristen |
12 |
Harborfields
|
8:46.65 |
1 |
|
28 |
Bramson, Miranda |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
8:47.71 |
1 |
|
29 |
Akanda, Tahsin |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:48.94 |
1 |
|
30 |
Fieseler, Danielle |
11 |
Connetquot
|
8:51.50 |
1 |
|
31 |
Jones, Taylor |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8:54.52 |
1 |
|
32 |
Reisman, Rachel |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
8:57.50 |
1 |
|
33 |
Sobhy, Mira |
12 |
General Douglas
|
9:00.69 |
1 |
|
34 |
Hanson, Caroline |
12 |
Sachem East
|
9:16.32 |
1 |
|
35 |
Gina, Bruni |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
9:53.21 |
1 |
|
36 |
Mendomo-Mvo, Jemina |
- |
New Rochelle
|
10:47.68 |
1 |
|
-- |
Carson, Danielle |
11 |
Hauppauge
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Harris, Lauren |
9 |
Sachem East
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
LaPorta, Emily |
12 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Farnan, Sara |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
8:03.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mathews, Kiera |
10 |
Pearl River
|
8:03.93 |
0 |
|
3 |
Haddican, Christina |
10 |
Pearl River
|
8:06.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fox, Audrey |
8 |
New Rochelle
|
8:17.87 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wang, Patricia |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:30.69 |
0 |
|
6 |
Leath, Emily |
10 |
Sachem North
|
8:34.52 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tozza, Meghan |
10 |
Sachem North
|
8:35.16 |
0 |
|
8 |
McMorrow, Molly |
9 |
Pearl River
|
8:40.12 |
0 |
|
9 |
Liu, Wendy |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:41.33 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sanabria, Shantall |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
8:45.10 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tradito, Maria |
10 |
Somers
|
8:48.84 |
0 |
|
12 |
Swanson, Lauren |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
8:52.60 |
0 |
|
13 |
Yoo, Hannah |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
8:55.70 |
0 |
|
14 |
Gabrielsen, Jainee |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
9:00.49 |
0 |
|
15 |
Cervantes, Dulce |
9 |
Townsend Harris
|
9:01.38 |
0 |
|
16 |
Parnow, Kathleen |
10 |
Pearl River
|
9:06.08 |
0 |
|
17 |
Albero, Maureen |
9 |
Somers
|
9:10.29 |
0 |
|
18 |
McGhean, Shannon |
10 |
General Douglas
|
9:21.69 |
0 |
|
19 |
Maisonave, Kayla |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
9:23.55 |
0 |
|
20 |
Procida, Lianna |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
9:37.58 |
0 |
|
21 |
Cumbermack, Maressa |
9 |
Townsend Harris
|
9:59.38 |
0 |
|
22 |
Quinones, Vic |
10 |
Connetquot
|
9:59.67 |
0 |
|
23 |
Jimenez Moral, Eileen |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
10:20.49 |
0 |
|
24 |
Elia, Caitlin |
9 |
General Douglas
|
10:48.58 |
0 |
|
25 |
Barry, Megan |
9 |
General Douglas
|
10:48.61 |
0 |
|
-- |
Barnett, Elisabeth |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Demeo, Angelique |
12 |
Tottenville
|
5:12.36 |
1 |
|
2 |
Peterman, Sam |
9 |
Sweet Home
|
5:18.58 |
1 |
|
3 |
Fajardo, Lisa |
11 |
Bishop Ford Cent
|
5:19.67 |
1 |
|
4 |
Young, Samantha |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
5:23.70 |
1 |
|
5 |
DeCicco, Alexandra |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:26.86 |
2 |
|
6 |
O'Hehir, Shannon |
12 |
Sachem East
|
5:27.70 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hempfling, Kathleen |
12 |
Sachem East
|
5:28.97 |
3 |
|
8 |
Cickavage, Genevieve |
11 |
Moorestown
|
5:30.02 |
1 |
|
9 |
Tosi, Amanda |
12 |
Pascack Hills
|
5:30.13 |
1 |
|
10 |
Romero, Valerie |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:30.29 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bowie, Samantha |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5:31.37 |
4 |
|
12 |
Petty, Paige |
9 |
Bernards
|
5:31.80 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gruber, Lauren |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:32.08 |
1 |
|
14 |
Davidson, Emily |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:32.13 |
3 |
|
15 |
Concannon, Rita |
12 |
Conestoga
|
5:32.14 |
1 |
|
16 |
Siebert, Reilly |
8 |
Syosset
|
5:32.87 |
1 |
|
17 |
Murphy, Karli |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:33.03 |
2 |
|
18 |
Lazarou, Olivia |
8 |
Amsterdam
|
5:34.81 |
3 |
|
19 |
Tuthill, Meg |
10 |
Mercy (NY)
|
5:35.83 |
2 |
|
20 |
Grodsky, Harmony |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
5:36.28 |
4 |
|
21 |
Ryder, Kelly |
11 |
Carmel
|
5:37.19 |
1 |
|
22 |
Baldassarre, Jill |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
5:37.20 |
3 |
|
23 |
Luke, Ronel |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
5:37.22 |
3 |
|
24 |
McCaslin, Nia |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
5:37.77 |
1 |
|
25 |
Scalici, Maria |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:37.96 |
2 |
|
26 |
Barreca, Laura |
11 |
Miller Place
|
5:39.99 |
1 |
|
27 |
Shultz, Annamarie |
10 |
Conestoga
|
5:40.45 |
2 |
|
28 |
Gaye, Kerry |
11 |
Harborfields
|
5:40.59 |
3 |
|
29 |
Maguire, Emily |
11 |
Connetquot
|
5:40.87 |
2 |
|
30 |
Kenselaar, Carly |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
5:41.03 |
4 |
|
31 |
Reyes, Jasmine |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
5:41.44 |
1 |
|
32 |
Pennacchio, Caroline |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
5:41.85 |
1 |
|
33 |
Piersiak, Anna Clair |
12 |
Curtis
|
5:42.03 |
4 |
|
34 |
Stevenson, Julia |
10 |
Hackley
|
5:42.84 |
3 |
|
35 |
Mickens, Jenn |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
5:43.25 |
3 |
|
36 |
Marcucci, Gabriella |
9 |
Riverhead
|
5:43.26 |
3 |
|
36 |
Sutherland, Ariela |
12 |
Health Professio
|
5:43.26 |
3 |
|
38 |
Sheridan, Kiera |
12 |
Mahopac
|
5:43.53 |
5 |
|
39 |
Callum, Akia |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
5:43.59 |
3 |
|
40 |
Sentowski, Holly |
12 |
Hauppauge
|
5:43.64 |
5 |
|
41 |
Matteo, Catherine |
10 |
Manhasset
|
5:43.93 |
2 |
|
42 |
Ruais, Caleigh |
10 |
Connetquot
|
5:43.94 |
3 |
|
43 |
Nasman, Johanna |
10 |
Conestoga
|
5:45.25 |
2 |
|
44 |
Downey, Shannon |
11 |
Hauppauge
|
5:45.30 |
2 |
|
45 |
Hong, Katherine |
11 |
Episcopal Academ
|
5:45.49 |
2 |
|
46 |
Betterbed, Dominique |
11 |
Miller Place
|
5:45.57 |
2 |
|
47 |
Homeyer, Kristen |
12 |
Kings Park
|
5:45.66 |
3 |
|
48 |
Go, Tracy |
10 |
Syosset
|
5:45.95 |
2 |
|
49 |
Manfredi, Jillian |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:46.14 |
4 |
|
50 |
Brown, Brittney |
9 |
Windsor
|
5:46.78 |
6 |
|
51 |
Henriquez, Taylor |
11 |
Curtis
|
5:47.24 |
7 |
|
52 |
Krasovek, Laura |
12 |
Penncrest
|
5:47.73 |
4 |
|
53 |
St.Lawrence, Dylan |
9 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:47.79 |
3 |
|
54 |
McNerny, Clare |
11 |
Carmel
|
5:48.01 |
5 |
|
55 |
Riley, Lizzie |
11 |
Irvington
|
5:48.31 |
3 |
|
56 |
Shewbrooks, Caitlin |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:48.55 |
5 |
|
57 |
Olson, Lily |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:48.96 |
5 |
|
58 |
Portante, Ariana |
11 |
Brewster
|
5:49.59 |
5 |
|
59 |
Canales, MiKayla |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:49.70 |
5 |
|
60 |
Scerri, Dylan |
11 |
Brewster
|
5:50.03 |
3 |
|
61 |
Khademi, Elee |
10 |
Bernards
|
5:50.10 |
6 |
|
62 |
Elnick, Kathryn |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:50.74 |
4 |
|
63 |
Guevara, Siara |
8 |
Miller Place
|
5:50.98 |
2 |
|
64 |
Edwards, Kate |
- |
Conestoga
|
5:51.05 |
5 |
|
65 |
Yong, Emily |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
5:52.31 |
4 |
|
66 |
Baars, Christy |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
5:52.71 |
4 |
|
67 |
Ponte, Sophia |
12 |
Conestoga
|
5:52.72 |
5 |
|
68 |
McGee, Shea |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
5:52.94 |
3 |
|
69 |
Maloney, Seona |
12 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
5:53.02 |
6 |
|
70 |
Forrester, Kalleigh |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
5:53.09 |
1 |
|
71 |
Tzimorotas, Caitlin |
9 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
5:53.25 |
6 |
|
72 |
Black, Rachel |
9 |
Hauppauge
|
5:53.28 |
4 |
|
73 |
Stricoff, Zoe |
11 |
Syosset
|
5:53.32 |
3 |
|
74 |
Repsher, Alyssa |
9 |
Easton Area
|
5:53.43 |
5 |
|
75 |
Lopez, Raquel |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:53.50 |
2 |
|
76 |
Pertsovskaya, Vera |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
5:53.54 |
3 |
|
77 |
Huffman, Paige |
11 |
Harborfields
|
5:53.58 |
4 |
|
78 |
Keating, Dylan |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
5:54.57 |
5 |
|
79 |
Pauta, Jenny |
11 |
Brewster
|
5:54.73 |
4 |
|
80 |
Levin, Greer |
11 |
Hackley
|
5:55.33 |
6 |
|
81 |
Melian, Amanda |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
5:55.72 |
6 |
|
82 |
Hodgson, Kim |
11 |
Longwood
|
5:56.06 |
2 |
|
83 |
Jethon, Annalise |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:56.40 |
8 |
|
84 |
McCormick, Heather |
11 |
Connetquot
|
5:56.60 |
7 |
|
85 |
Zhang, Laura |
- |
Conestoga
|
5:56.97 |
5 |
|
86 |
Hammerstone, Diana |
10 |
Easton Area
|
5:57.50 |
4 |
|
87 |
Shenkman, Olivia |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
5:57.80 |
5 |
|
88 |
Howell, Oriana |
12 |
Sachem North
|
5:57.89 |
6 |
|
89 |
Botelho, Alexa |
12 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
5:58.16 |
4 |
|
90 |
Semetsis, Rachel |
10 |
Sachem East
|
5:58.19 |
4 |
|
91 |
McHugh, Molly |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
5:58.29 |
6 |
|
92 |
DeStefani, Samantha |
8 |
Syosset
|
5:58.71 |
6 |
|
93 |
Plansker, Olivia |
8 |
Manhasset
|
5:58.84 |
4 |
|
94 |
Weilep, Allison |
10 |
Manhasset
|
5:59.10 |
4 |
|
95 |
Dillingham, Maria |
11 |
Riverhead
|
5:59.35 |
4 |
|
96 |
Messineo, Jordan |
9 |
Sachem East
|
6:00.36 |
5 |
|
97 |
Peshek, Emily |
11 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:00.56 |
10 |
|
98 |
DiCola, Katie |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
6:00.82 |
8 |
|
99 |
Gomez, Emily Rose |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:01.20 |
4 |
|
100 |
Flood, Samantha |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
6:01.40 |
6 |
|
101 |
Holston, Abby |
10 |
Episcopal Academ
|
6:01.56 |
7 |
|
102 |
Bryant, Diondra |
11 |
Curtis
|
6:02.36 |
7 |
|
103 |
Mirchin, Samantha |
10 |
Mahopac
|
6:02.60 |
5 |
|
104 |
Ogutu, Hillary |
12 |
Easton Area
|
6:03.24 |
6 |
|
105 |
Chen, Christine |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
6:03.44 |
6 |
|
106 |
D'Angelis, Faith |
9 |
Sachem East
|
6:03.45 |
9 |
|
107 |
Saladino, Sophia |
10 |
Sachem East
|
6:03.47 |
5 |
|
108 |
Kinkead, Jackie |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
6:04.27 |
5 |
|
109 |
Gooding, Hillary |
11 |
Franklin
|
6:04.29 |
11 |
|
110 |
Veracka, Taylor |
12 |
Hauppauge
|
6:04.47 |
6 |
|
111 |
Kochath, Chandana |
10 |
Sachem East
|
6:04.71 |
5 |
|
112 |
Gellineau, Celine Moni |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:04.99 |
4 |
|
113 |
Giordano, Beatrice |
11 |
Bernards
|
6:05.30 |
6 |
|
114 |
McGuire, Brenna |
12 |
Sachem East
|
6:05.44 |
5 |
|
115 |
Montvydas, Jillian |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
6:05.52 |
3 |
|
116 |
Downey, Lauren |
9 |
Hauppauge
|
6:05.61 |
6 |
|
117 |
Beyan, Yark |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
6:05.70 |
6 |
|
118 |
Scafidi, Heather |
11 |
Franklin
|
6:05.82 |
11 |
|
119 |
Frisch, Jillian |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
6:06.33 |
11 |
|
120 |
O'brien, Devyn |
9 |
Mercy (NY)
|
6:06.51 |
3 |
|
121 |
Duffy, Rose |
10 |
Conestoga
|
6:06.53 |
6 |
|
122 |
Butterfield, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Mercy (NY)
|
6:06.64 |
7 |
|
123 |
Strube, Jennifer |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
6:06.76 |
5 |
|
124 |
Singer, Hannah |
10 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:06.79 |
6 |
|
125 |
Melly, Hannah |
10 |
Connetquot
|
6:06.82 |
7 |
|
126 |
Jurczak, Eleanor |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6:07.06 |
10 |
|
127 |
Bensen-Abatangelo, Emi |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:07.08 |
4 |
|
128 |
Smillie, Jessie |
12 |
Connetquot
|
6:07.38 |
2 |
|
129 |
Cullen, Kiera |
10 |
Bernards
|
6:07.64 |
7 |
|
130 |
Maas, Kayla |
8 |
Eldred Central
|
6:07.97 |
5 |
|
131 |
Morton, Christina |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
6:08.43 |
10 |
|
132 |
Rycek, Krissy |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
6:08.47 |
10 |
|
133 |
Wendler, Amber |
12 |
Mahopac
|
6:08.48 |
4 |
|
134 |
Grey, Autumn |
9 |
Miller Place
|
6:08.53 |
8 |
|
135 |
Beovich, Alexa |
12 |
Syosset
|
6:09.40 |
6 |
|
136 |
Evola, Courtney |
11 |
Sachem East
|
6:09.72 |
8 |
|
137 |
Jade, Sessions |
- |
Carmel
|
6:10.09 |
10 |
|
138 |
Stone, Elizabeth |
10 |
Episcopal Academ
|
6:10.86 |
7 |
|
139 |
Pedersen, Grace |
11 |
Connetquot
|
6:11.26 |
7 |
|
140 |
Jacobsen, Nina |
11 |
Brewster
|
6:11.48 |
9 |
|
141 |
Stec, Kristen |
11 |
Carmel
|
6:11.72 |
8 |
|
142 |
Goldsmith, Julia |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
6:11.79 |
8 |
|
143 |
Yorita, Chihiro |
11 |
Edgemont
|
6:11.85 |
7 |
|
144 |
Gonzalez, Laura |
12 |
North Bergen
|
6:12.24 |
10 |
|
145 |
Oliveira, Natalia |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6:12.28 |
10 |
|
146 |
Cummings, Ava |
9 |
Bernards
|
6:12.46 |
8 |
|
147 |
Yorker, Imani |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
6:12.81 |
9 |
|
148 |
Jennings, Kaitlyn |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
6:12.98 |
8 |
|
149 |
Coleman, Mackenzie |
10 |
Sachem North
|
6:13.57 |
9 |
|
150 |
Liucci, Tabitha |
9 |
New Hope - Soleb
|
6:13.60 |
10 |
|
151 |
Ruvolo, Mikaela |
8 |
Syosset
|
6:13.84 |
7 |
|
152 |
Higgins, Aine |
10 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
6:14.11 |
6 |
|
153 |
Torgerson, Emily |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
6:14.64 |
7 |
|
154 |
Bautista, Samantha |
10 |
Harborfields
|
6:14.65 |
7 |
|
155 |
Zawacki, Emma |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
6:14.74 |
7 |
|
156 |
Eng, Kassidy |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
6:14.93 |
7 |
|
157 |
McCormack, Katherine |
12 |
Carmel
|
6:15.07 |
5 |
|
158 |
Stichler, Savannah |
10 |
Deptford Townshi
|
6:15.08 |
9 |
|
159 |
Pitre, Novenia |
11 |
North Bergen
|
6:15.11 |
10 |
|
159 |
Vitale, Kaelyn |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
6:15.11 |
8 |
|
161 |
Bewley, Christina |
10 |
Penncrest
|
6:15.12 |
4 |
|
162 |
Gunter, Allison |
9 |
Classical Magnet
|
6:15.17 |
9 |
|
163 |
Clark, Katie |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
6:15.19 |
7 |
|
164 |
Fleischer, Lindsay |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
6:15.51 |
9 |
|
165 |
Gilliard, Julia |
10 |
Kings Park
|
6:15.53 |
6 |
|
166 |
Walsh, Shannon |
11 |
Connetquot
|
6:15.89 |
10 |
|
167 |
Allen, Alyson |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
6:16.16 |
8 |
|
168 |
Mcpherson, Tawanna |
- |
Health Professio
|
6:16.21 |
11 |
|
169 |
Romano, Patricia |
12 |
Sachem North
|
6:18.31 |
6 |
|
170 |
Martin, Jessica |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
6:18.37 |
7 |
|
171 |
Brogi, Mary Anna |
10 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
6:18.46 |
11 |
|
172 |
Minix, Rachel |
12 |
Deptford Townshi
|
6:18.55 |
9 |
|
173 |
Rickles, Molly |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
6:18.82 |
9 |
|
174 |
Laino, Alanna |
11 |
Sachem East
|
6:19.33 |
8 |
|
175 |
Borodyansky, Gabby |
11 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
6:19.68 |
9 |
|
176 |
Conway, Maddie |
12 |
Penncrest
|
6:19.83 |
5 |
|
177 |
Abrams, Monica |
12 |
Sachem North
|
6:19.84 |
6 |
|
178 |
Napoli, Danni |
11 |
Riverhead
|
6:20.12 |
7 |
|
179 |
LI, Elaine |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
6:20.15 |
6 |
|
180 |
Mcnerney, Kristen |
10 |
Carmel
|
6:20.24 |
8 |
|
181 |
Cohen, Lianna |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
6:20.95 |
7 |
|
182 |
Bonesteel, Kerry |
11 |
Connetquot
|
6:21.53 |
11 |
|
183 |
Joeng, Annika |
12 |
Townsend Harris
|
6:21.88 |
8 |
|
184 |
Caruso, Jessica |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
6:21.96 |
7 |
|
185 |
Bolster, Callye |
11 |
Hackley
|
6:22.13 |
8 |
|
186 |
Hindley, Nicole |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
6:22.72 |
8 |
|
187 |
Leakos, Natalia |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
6:22.75 |
7 |
|
188 |
Nelson, Cierra |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
6:22.92 |
7 |
|
189 |
Shelton, Dana |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
6:23.04 |
11 |
|
190 |
Locicero, Stephanie |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:23.61 |
5 |
|
191 |
Winchell, Kate |
12 |
Mahopac
|
6:24.30 |
9 |
|
192 |
Aiello, Jillian |
10 |
Carmel
|
6:24.32 |
8 |
|
193 |
Veigl, Kaitlin |
10 |
Sachem East
|
6:24.35 |
8 |
|
194 |
Bommel, Meghan Van |
10 |
Riverhead
|
6:24.67 |
7 |
|
195 |
Bombassei, Devon |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
6:24.78 |
8 |
|
196 |
Pollack, Katie |
11 |
Edgemont
|
6:25.04 |
9 |
|
197 |
O'Hara, Emily |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:25.31 |
4 |
|
198 |
Lobody, Jen |
11 |
Syosset
|
6:25.34 |
10 |
|
199 |
Murphy, Kerry |
11 |
Hauppauge
|
6:25.63 |
10 |
|
200 |
Carrick, Megan |
10 |
Riverhead
|
6:25.97 |
7 |
|
201 |
Burke, Erin |
- |
Cheltenham
|
6:26.29 |
11 |
|
202 |
Islam, Humira |
11 |
Health Professio
|
6:26.69 |
11 |
|
203 |
Scerri, Samantha |
11 |
Brewster
|
6:27.51 |
8 |
|
204 |
Loo, Stephanie |
- |
Townsend Harris
|
6:29.12 |
6 |
|
205 |
Roberts, Mellisa |
12 |
Far Rockaway
|
6:30.52 |
9 |
|
206 |
Croutier, Erin |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:30.85 |
5 |
|
207 |
Silvers, Tori |
12 |
Kings Park
|
6:31.34 |
9 |
|
208 |
Piwowarczyk, Anna |
10 |
Kings Park
|
6:31.87 |
10 |
|
209 |
Gallagher, Kaitlin |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:33.15 |
9 |
|
210 |
Shin, Rachel |
12 |
Hauppauge
|
6:33.50 |
8 |
|
211 |
Howell, Brooke |
9 |
Sachem East
|
6:33.61 |
9 |
|
212 |
Chadnick, Stephanie |
12 |
Brewster
|
6:34.46 |
11 |
|
213 |
Shaw, Sierra |
10 |
Eastern Senior
|
6:35.39 |
11 |
|
214 |
D'Agnese, Katerina |
- |
Carmel
|
6:35.83 |
8 |
|
215 |
McGinley, Laura |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
6:36.05 |
11 |
|
216 |
Johnson, Maya |
10 |
Henry A Wise
|
6:36.42 |
9 |
|
217 |
Rommeney, Ashlee |
12 |
Sachem East
|
6:37.28 |
9 |
|
218 |
Lamberti, Victoria |
- |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
6:37.40 |
10 |
|
219 |
Coutts, Chelsea |
- |
Cheltenham
|
6:37.53 |
11 |
|
220 |
Schanbacher, Cara |
11 |
Brewster
|
6:39.09 |
11 |
|
221 |
Alves, Liana |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
6:39.12 |
9 |
|
222 |
Skabla, Jen |
10 |
Cheltenham
|
6:39.64 |
11 |
|
223 |
Hagemann, Jane |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
6:39.80 |
7 |
|
224 |
James, Sherelle |
11 |
Health Professio
|
6:41.12 |
11 |
|
225 |
Charles, Ibukun |
- |
Far Rockaway
|
6:42.10 |
9 |
|
226 |
Rogers, Arianne |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
6:42.48 |
8 |
|
227 |
Tutsumi, Toni |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
6:45.02 |
9 |
|
228 |
Fierro, Michelle |
10 |
Kings Park
|
6:45.82 |
9 |
|
229 |
McSherry, Emma |
8 |
Carmel
|
6:45.92 |
10 |
|
230 |
McMaugh, Shannon |
10 |
Kings Park
|
6:46.08 |
9 |
|
231 |
Lorin David, Emily |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:47.62 |
8 |
|
232 |
Lopez, Karen |
- |
Young Women's Le
|
6:50.99 |
10 |
|
233 |
Elwood, Blake |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
6:51.44 |
8 |
|
234 |
Tan, Catherine |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:52.11 |
10 |
|
235 |
Corti, Gabrielle |
11 |
Wallkill Valley
|
6:54.49 |
11 |
|
236 |
Carty, Emily |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
6:55.16 |
8 |
|
237 |
Sibblies, Keturah |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
6:55.19 |
9 |
|
238 |
Waleski, Erica |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:55.48 |
10 |
|
239 |
Rinaldi, Ava |
8 |
Carmel
|
6:55.98 |
10 |
|
240 |
Davis, Jessica |
9 |
Eldred Central
|
6:57.09 |
6 |
|
241 |
Mills, Kristen |
12 |
Carmel
|
6:58.36 |
10 |
|
242 |
O'Leary, Emi |
12 |
Bernards
|
7:00.15 |
11 |
|
243 |
Michel, Nadege |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
7:01.41 |
11 |
|
244 |
Khatiwala, Ruchi |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
7:10.19 |
11 |
|
245 |
Cheung, Sophia |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
7:14.56 |
11 |
|
246 |
Allen, Roseanne |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
7:27.84 |
11 |
|
247 |
Tsakanikas, Jaclyn |
11 |
Brewster
|
7:36.12 |
11 |
|
248 |
Cortina, Juliana |
11 |
Brewster
|
7:50.76 |
11 |
|
249 |
Cox, Laura |
- |
Eastern Senior
|
8:15.47 |
11 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dawson, Tate |
9 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:24.37 |
1 |
|
2 |
Lewin, Deidre |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:34.66 |
1 |
|
3 |
Cawkwell, Rebecca |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
5:35.84 |
1 |
|
4 |
Drennan, MaryKate |
9 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5:37.45 |
1 |
|
5 |
Morris, Hannah |
9 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:38.28 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lundy, Nia |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:39.24 |
1 |
|
7 |
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:42.49 |
1 |
|
8 |
Rivas, Sindy |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
5:49.80 |
1 |
|
9 |
Smith, Madeline |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
5:52.27 |
1 |
|
10 |
Heigas, Julia |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:54.40 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kanaley, Bridget |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
5:55.23 |
2 |
|
12 |
Wentz, Courtney |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5:55.59 |
1 |
|
13 |
Conroy, Ceara |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
5:57.24 |
1 |
|
14 |
DeLanoy, Mallory |
10 |
Brewster
|
6:03.16 |
1 |
|
15 |
RE, Dina |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
6:03.82 |
2 |
|
16 |
Kahan, Ariella |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
6:05.11 |
2 |
|
17 |
Lin, Emily |
10 |
Sachem North
|
6:06.43 |
1 |
|
18 |
Swanson, Lauren |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
6:07.06 |
2 |
|
19 |
Baptiste, Terri Tamara |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
6:07.22 |
2 |
|
20 |
Nostro, Bridget |
9 |
Harborfields
|
6:10.57 |
2 |
|
21 |
Hou, Julia |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
6:10.86 |
2 |
|
22 |
Khrimian, Zovinar |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
6:13.03 |
3 |
|
23 |
Mott, Gabriella |
8 |
Sachem North
|
6:13.31 |
1 |
|
24 |
Pulvidente, Sydney |
9 |
Harborfields
|
6:14.49 |
2 |
|
25 |
Trinidad, Rebecca |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
6:14.83 |
2 |
|
26 |
Kowalski, Raegan |
9 |
Brewster
|
6:15.30 |
3 |
|
27 |
Feighery, Caitlin |
10 |
Brewster
|
6:15.96 |
2 |
|
28 |
Lora, Kyara |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
6:18.55 |
3 |
|
29 |
Ferrigno, Theresa |
9 |
Connetquot
|
6:21.70 |
3 |
|
30 |
Samake, Aissata |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
6:25.92 |
2 |
|
31 |
Fox, Bridget |
9 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
6:26.52 |
3 |
|
32 |
Talou, Wilnaphelkie |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
6:27.54 |
2 |
|
33 |
Eckhoff, Farron |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
6:28.02 |
3 |
|
34 |
Akoto, Radley |
- |
Newburgh Free
|
6:28.65 |
2 |
|
35 |
Adams, Tess |
10 |
Beacon School (N
|
6:29.30 |
2 |
|
36 |
Ferro, Allie |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
6:30.39 |
3 |
|
37 |
Simons, Bridget |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:32.86 |
3 |
|
38 |
Burkart, Margaret |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
6:33.49 |
3 |
|
39 |
O'Conner, Jennifer |
10 |
Longwood
|
6:36.04 |
3 |
|
40 |
Lindenberg, Abigail |
9 |
Longwood
|
6:38.03 |
3 |
|
41 |
Gec, Ashlyn |
9 |
Wallkill Valley
|
6:41.32 |
2 |
|
42 |
Sainvil, Ashley |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
6:43.14 |
3 |
|
43 |
Larkin, Elizabeth |
9 |
Harborfields
|
6:43.65 |
2 |
|
44 |
Hughes, Amber |
10 |
Connetquot
|
6:43.91 |
3 |
|
45 |
Krisch, Amber |
9 |
Brewster
|
6:46.30 |
3 |
|
46 |
McNichol, Kasie |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
6:52.04 |
1 |
|
47 |
Lyons, Erin |
10 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
6:54.16 |
3 |
|
48 |
Kenderdine, Megan |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
6:55.13 |
1 |
|
49 |
Lennon, Erin |
9 |
Brewster
|
6:56.59 |
3 |
|
50 |
Ramirez, Melanie |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
7:07.35 |
2 |
|
51 |
Waleski, Carla |
9 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
7:08.30 |
3 |
|
52 |
Carney, Sara |
10 |
St Joseph Hill
|
7:13.42 |
3 |
|
53 |
Silviera, Caylie |
9 |
Longwood
|
7:24.48 |
3 |
|
-- |
Kate Lonegan, Mary |
10 |
Brewster
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burda, Isabella |
11 |
Arlington
|
4:58.46 |
0 |
|
2 |
Leff, Laura |
12 |
West Genesee
|
4:59.22 |
0 |
|
3 |
Duca, Paige |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
5:03.08 |
0 |
|
4 |
Reilly, Megan |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
5:03.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Flynn, Bridget |
12 |
Ocean City
|
5:05.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua |
11 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
5:12.64 |
0 |
|
7 |
Myers, Corinne |
12 |
Westwood Regiona
|
5:12.93 |
0 |
|
8 |
Scheriff, Jessica |
12 |
North Babylon
|
5:17.36 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wojnicki, Jessica |
12 |
Immaculate
|
5:19.97 |
0 |
|
10 |
Guevara, Talia |
12 |
Miller Place
|
5:23.63 |
0 |
|
11 |
Grossman, Jamie |
11 |
Harborfields
|
5:35.36 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Berkson, Maddy |
12 |
Classical
|
9:49.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Branch, Denise |
12 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
9:57.87 |
0 |
|
3 |
Guevara, Tiana |
12 |
Miller Place
|
10:15.59 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gerland, Stephanie |
10 |
Garden City
|
10:17.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hayes, Kelly |
12 |
Pearl River
|
10:18.88 |
0 |
|
6 |
Doyle, Aileen |
11 |
Sweet Home
|
10:24.33 |
0 |
|
7 |
Morris, Elizabeth |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
10:27.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brennan, Brigid |
12 |
Northport
|
10:29.72 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ortega, Alexandria |
11 |
Sweet Home
|
10:37.16 |
0 |
|
10 |
Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah |
10 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
10:48.76 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gallery, Jaclyn |
9 |
Smithtown East
|
10:48.88 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ferri, Caroline |
11 |
Garden City
|
10:49.10 |
0 |
|
13 |
Nolan, Laura |
10 |
Miller Place
|
10:54.91 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cickavage, Genevieve |
11 |
Moorestown
|
11:25.47 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leonard, Ciara |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
8.10 |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Wiggins, Ashley |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8.24 |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Dziekonska, Patrycja |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
8.28 |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Bell, Deja |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
8.34 |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Delgado, Danielle |
12 |
Franklin
|
8.36 |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Bennett, Gabrielle |
11 |
Winslow Township
|
8.43 |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Fraction, Lexie |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
8.74 |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Harvey, Morgan |
12 |
North Hunterdon
|
8.84 |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wiggins, Ashley |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8.18 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Dziekonska, Patrycja |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
8.27 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Leonard, Ciara |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
8.30 |
nwi |
7 |
|
4 |
Harvey, Morgan |
12 |
North Hunterdon
|
8.32 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Bell, Deja |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
8.34 |
nwi |
5 |
|
6 |
Delgado, Danielle |
12 |
Franklin
|
8.39 |
nwi |
6 |
|
7 |
Bennett, Gabrielle |
11 |
Winslow Township
|
8.43 |
nwi |
5 |
|
8 |
Fraction, Lexie |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
8.52 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Williams, Ashley |
12 |
Easton Area
|
8.55 |
nwi |
7 |
|
10 |
Green, Crystal |
11 |
Uniondale
|
8.56 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Belot, Melany |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
8.59 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Broughton, Shayla |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
8.61 |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Correia, Danielle |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
8.69 |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Howard, Mariah |
11 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
8.78 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Alabi, Yinka |
11 |
Milford Mill
|
8.78 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Goode, Aviana |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
8.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Welch, Isis |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
8.87 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Birch, Eboni |
11 |
Campus Magnet
|
8.96 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Murphy, Taylor |
11 |
Bernards
|
9.02 |
nwi |
7 |
|
20 |
Anderson, Nicole |
12 |
St Anthony's
|
9.02 |
nwi |
7 |
|
21 |
Blake, Maya |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
9.18 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Stewart, Kadiejah |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
9.18 |
nwi |
10 |
|
23 |
Greene, Zimmie |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
9.19 |
nwi |
6 |
|
24 |
Thornton, Hailey |
10 |
Scarsdale
|
9.23 |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Carroll, Rebecca |
10 |
Sachem East
|
9.29 |
nwi |
4 |
|
26 |
Matta, Aliyah |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
9.31 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Fofana, Ramata |
12 |
Milford Mill
|
9.31 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Corlett, Melissande |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
9.33 |
nwi |
7 |
|
29 |
Carr, Namara |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
9.34 |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Muse, Aamira |
11 |
Franklin
|
9.41 |
nwi |
1 |
|
31 |
Laraque, Alexa |
10 |
Longwood
|
9.41 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Williams, Akua |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
9.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Robinson, Kita |
11 |
Dulaney
|
9.50 |
nwi |
7 |
|
34 |
Blackwood, Alli |
12 |
Abraham Clark
|
9.51 |
nwi |
1 |
|
35 |
Beatty, Jasmine |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
9.57 |
nwi |
4 |
|
36 |
Dumpson, Mya |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
9.61 |
nwi |
3 |
|
37 |
Webster, Michala |
11 |
Uniondale
|
9.67 |
nwi |
7 |
|
38 |
Suffriant, Ashley |
12 |
Uniondale
|
9.70 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
McDougall, Erin |
11 |
Kings Park
|
9.73 |
nwi |
6 |
|
40 |
Lewis, Astryd |
11 |
Windsor
|
9.77 |
nwi |
5 |
|
41 |
Burgess, Chevell |
10 |
Hope
|
9.77 |
nwi |
15 |
|
42 |
Harpel, Olivia |
12 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
9.80 |
nwi |
3 |
|
43 |
Sculark, Tracy |
12 |
North Bergen
|
9.88 |
nwi |
15 |
|
44 |
Tyner, Dana |
10 |
Sachem East
|
9.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
45 |
Seedorf, Stephanie |
11 |
Massapequa
|
9.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
46 |
Hay, Holly |
11 |
Miller Place
|
9.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
47 |
Black, Lauren |
11 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
10.01 |
nwi |
4 |
|
48 |
Massucci, Savannah |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
10.01 |
nwi |
5 |
|
49 |
Fogarty, Nikki |
11 |
Sachem North
|
10.02 |
nwi |
1 |
|
50 |
Stein, P.D. |
11 |
Dulaney
|
10.05 |
nwi |
9 |
|
51 |
Kendrick, Leah |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
10.08 |
nwi |
5 |
|
52 |
Grumbrecht, Greer |
10 |
Easton Area
|
10.10 |
nwi |
8 |
|
53 |
Cannon, Allison |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
10.15 |
nwi |
9 |
|
54 |
Robataille, Cassan |
10 |
Amsterdam
|
10.15 |
nwi |
6 |
|
55 |
Palczak, McKenna |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
10.20 |
nwi |
4 |
|
56 |
Smith, Shayla |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
10.20 |
nwi |
8 |
|
57 |
Muller, Melissa |
12 |
Sachem North
|
10.23 |
nwi |
8 |
|
58 |
Korovich, Megan |
- |
Mahopac
|
10.28 |
nwi |
8 |
|
59 |
Beltrez, Dominique |
11 |
Lakeland/Panas
|
10.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
60 |
Kwong, Stephanie |
10 |
Sachem East
|
10.32 |
nwi |
5 |
|
61 |
Polloni, Amanda |
- |
Mahopac
|
10.37 |
nwi |
9 |
|
62 |
Baker, Julia |
11 |
Hackley
|
10.41 |
nwi |
9 |
|
63 |
Ferrara, Abby |
10 |
Bernards
|
10.41 |
nwi |
11 |
|
64 |
Williamson, Marie |
12 |
Miller Place
|
10.44 |
nwi |
7 |
|
65 |
Clement, Rachel |
11 |
Riverhead
|
10.47 |
nwi |
8 |
|
66 |
Kowalevich, Mikayla |
10 |
Connetquot
|
10.52 |
nwi |
11 |
|
67 |
Maertz, Michaela |
11 |
Sachem East
|
10.53 |
nwi |
11 |
|
68 |
Bombassei, Devon |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
10.66 |
nwi |
10 |
|
69 |
Foncello, Lina |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
10.68 |
nwi |
8 |
|
70 |
Costanzo, Nicole |
12 |
Sachem North
|
10.72 |
nwi |
8 |
|
71 |
Cleary, Nikki |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
10.76 |
nwi |
6 |
|
72 |
Davis, Melissa |
10 |
Uniondale
|
10.85 |
nwi |
9 |
|
73 |
Trussell, Kameryn |
10 |
Suitland
|
10.89 |
nwi |
13 |
|
74 |
Scarlett, Zaria |
9 |
Westbury
|
10.90 |
nwi |
14 |
|
75 |
Morgan, Laurie |
12 |
Kings Park
|
10.90 |
nwi |
9 |
|
76 |
DiDario, Alexandra |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
10.96 |
nwi |
10 |
|
77 |
Oldenwald, Hannah |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
10.98 |
nwi |
13 |
|
78 |
Turner, Neeyah |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
10.98 |
nwi |
15 |
|
79 |
Kowalevich, Maddie |
10 |
Connetquot
|
11.00 |
nwi |
10 |
|
80 |
McDonald, Sydney |
9 |
Kings Park
|
11.06 |
nwi |
13 |
|
81 |
Nahounou, Yasmine |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
11.08 |
nwi |
10 |
|
82 |
Luan, Sharon |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
11.13 |
nwi |
11 |
|
83 |
Olesen, Marley |
10 |
Connetquot
|
11.16 |
nwi |
15 |
|
84 |
Herbert, Morgan |
- |
Byram Hills
|
11.17 |
nwi |
12 |
|
85 |
Robinson, Tranilya |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
11.23 |
nwi |
8 |
|
86 |
Watson, Camellia |
9 |
Westbury
|
11.25 |
nwi |
15 |
|
87 |
Reilly, Megan |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
11.30 |
nwi |
9 |
|
88 |
Koene, Hope |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
11.34 |
nwi |
11 |
|
89 |
Tarricone, Ally |
12 |
Kings Park
|
11.37 |
nwi |
12 |
|
90 |
Norris, Cailey |
- |
Washington Towns
|
11.40 |
nwi |
4 |
|
91 |
Holden, Dystinee |
9 |
Suitland
|
11.49 |
nwi |
13 |
|
92 |
Troy, Natalie |
9 |
Harborfields
|
11.52 |
nwi |
13 |
|
93 |
Bartley, Michaela |
9 |
Kings Park
|
11.57 |
nwi |
14 |
|
94 |
Myers, Shania |
11 |
Classical Magnet
|
11.59 |
nwi |
14 |
|
95 |
Watson, Emily |
9 |
Sachem North
|
11.60 |
nwi |
12 |
|
96 |
Alston, Alinsa |
10 |
Easton Area
|
11.63 |
nwi |
12 |
|
96 |
Karp, Sophie |
12 |
Byram Hills
|
11.63 |
nwi |
12 |
|
98 |
Henery, Jasmine |
10 |
James Madison
|
11.65 |
nwi |
14 |
|
99 |
Walker, Ryleigh |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
11.81 |
nwi |
9 |
|
100 |
Kola, Folasade |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
11.82 |
nwi |
6 |
|
101 |
Angulo, Annais |
12 |
North Bergen
|
11.91 |
nwi |
14 |
|
102 |
Bruce, Betty |
10 |
Longwood
|
11.96 |
nwi |
10 |
|
103 |
Weiland, Maddy |
11 |
Byram Hills
|
11.98 |
nwi |
11 |
|
104 |
Iskhakova, Zarina |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
12.00 |
nwi |
10 |
|
105 |
Roehr, Corinne |
- |
Bernards
|
12.14 |
nwi |
10 |
|
106 |
Ware, Lacie |
10 |
Suitland
|
12.27 |
nwi |
11 |
|
107 |
Berntsen, Carly |
9 |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
12.43 |
nwi |
13 |
|
108 |
Price, Ashani |
11 |
Suitland
|
12.71 |
nwi |
12 |
|
109 |
Bustamante, Brielle |
9 |
Wallkill Valley
|
13.10 |
nwi |
14 |
|
110 |
Petrowski, Anna |
- |
Eldred Central
|
13.85 |
nwi |
14 |
|
-- |
Iadanza, Madalyn |
12 |
Sachem North
|
DNF |
nwi |
12 |
|
-- |
Fish, Jeryne |
11 |
National Cathedr
|
DNF |
nwi |
13 |
|
-- |
Shardow, Rasheedah |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
DNF |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gerland, Jennifer |
11 |
Garden City
|
5:40.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fisher, Laurel |
11 |
Garden City
|
5:49.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gaither, Erena |
11 |
John Bowne
|
6:20.28 |
0 |
|
4 |
Varriano, Catherine |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
6:20.68 |
0 |
|
-- |
Forrester, Kalleigh |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:41.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:43.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Winslow Township
|
1:43.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:44.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:45.16 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
1:45.73 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:49.37 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:50.21 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:52.26 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
1:54.05 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
1:55.86 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Hope
|
1:57.08 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:59.74 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:59.93 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
2:00.42 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
2:00.82 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington Towns
|
2:02.16 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington Towns
|
2:04.88 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Wallkill Valley
|
2:10.21 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
2:10.62 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
2:13.21 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:42.21 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:44.35 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Winslow Township
|
1:44.63 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:44.79 |
4 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:45.20 |
3 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
1:45.23 |
5 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Overbrook
|
1:45.73 |
6 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
1:46.09 |
6 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
1:46.33 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
1:46.46 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:47.20 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Neptune
|
1:47.46 |
5 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem North
|
1:47.46 |
1 |
|
14 |
|
|
Bloomfield High |
1:47.79 |
6 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Senior
|
1:48.04 |
20 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Young Women's Le
|
1:48.15 |
7 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Henry A Wise
|
1:48.19 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
West Windsor-Pla
|
1:48.20 |
4 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Camden
|
1:49.11 |
4 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:49.35 |
8 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Eleanor Roosevel
|
1:49.41 |
1 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Mary Louis Acade
|
1:49.41 |
5 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Conestoga
|
1:49.46 |
8 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Sweet Home
|
1:49.95 |
1 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Franklin
|
1:49.98 |
2 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Academy
|
1:50.03 |
5 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Milford Mill
|
1:50.06 |
4 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Spring Valley
|
1:50.09 |
7 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Easton Area
|
1:50.22 |
6 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
1:50.35 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
1:50.53 |
2 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
St Anthony's
|
1:50.74 |
9 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Longwood
|
1:50.78 |
4 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Episcopal Academ
|
1:50.90 |
9 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Bernards
|
1:51.18 |
6 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Westwood Regiona
|
1:51.93 |
8 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
St Anthony's
|
1:52.17 |
3 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
1:52.31 |
7 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
1:52.99 |
11 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
1:53.15 |
2 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Harborfields
|
1:53.39 |
13 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
1:53.66 |
8 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
1:53.91 |
9 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
1:54.12 |
2 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Conestoga
|
1:54.32 |
12 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington Towns
|
1:54.38 |
7 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
1:54.38 |
8 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
1:54.47 |
10 |
|
49 |
|
|
Bloomfield High |
1:54.51 |
8 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Camden
|
1:54.56 |
19 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
1:54.67 |
10 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
Westbury
|
1:54.72 |
10 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:54.75 |
10 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Delaware Valley
|
1:55.17 |
12 |
|
55 |
Relay Team |
|
James Madison
|
1:55.26 |
6 |
|
56 |
Relay Team |
|
Dulaney
|
1:55.60 |
7 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
Young Women's Le
|
1:56.06 |
9 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
East Port-South
|
1:56.06 |
10 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
1:56.10 |
12 |
|
60 |
Relay Team |
|
North Bergen
|
1:57.03 |
11 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
Kings Park
|
1:57.07 |
9 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:57.14 |
11 |
|
63 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheltenham
|
1:57.29 |
12 |
|
64 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
1:57.66 |
20 |
|
65 |
Relay Team |
|
Cumberland Regio
|
1:58.14 |
13 |
|
66 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem North
|
1:58.54 |
10 |
|
67 |
Relay Team |
|
St Anthony's
|
1:58.88 |
17 |
|
68 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
1:59.20 |
14 |
|
69 |
Relay Team |
|
Miller Place
|
1:59.42 |
15 |
|
70 |
Relay Team |
|
Amsterdam
|
1:59.56 |
16 |
|
71 |
Relay Team |
|
Kings Park
|
1:59.78 |
11 |
|
72 |
Relay Team |
|
Sachem East
|
1:59.84 |
13 |
|
73 |
Relay Team |
|
New Hope - Soleb
|
2:00.49 |
17 |
|
74 |
Relay Team |
|
Kings Park
|
2:00.86 |
14 |
|
75 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
2:01.15 |
19 |
|
76 |
Relay Team |
|
Harborfields
|
2:01.26 |
14 |
|
77 |
Relay Team |
|
Longwood
|
2:01.90 |
12 |
|
78 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
2:02.63 |
15 |
|
79 |
Relay Team |
|
Townsend Harris
|
2:03.00 |
15 |
|
80 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown East
|
2:03.38 |
14 |
|
81 |
Relay Team |
|
Episcopal Academ
|
2:03.70 |
17 |
|
82 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
2:03.95 |
19 |
|
83 |
Relay Team |
|
Evander Childs
|
2:04.05 |
12 |
|
84 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
2:04.56 |
17 |
|
85 |
Relay Team |
|
Connetquot
|
2:04.81 |
16 |
|
86 |
Relay Team |
|
Fort Hamilton
|
2:05.05 |
18 |
|
87 |
Relay Team |
|
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
2:05.13 |
18 |
|
88 |
Relay Team |
|
Boys & Girls
|
2:05.43 |
14 |
|
89 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Colu
|
2:05.65 |
15 |
|
90 |
Relay Team |
|
John Adams
|
2:05.72 |
13 |
|
91 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
2:05.90 |
17 |
|
92 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
2:06.17 |
18 |
|
93 |
Relay Team |
|
Eldred Central
|
2:06.26 |
16 |
|
94 |
Relay Team |
|
Cumberland Regio
|
2:06.34 |
14 |
|
95 |
Relay Team |
|
Carmel
|
2:07.44 |
15 |
|
96 |
Relay Team |
|
Episcopal Academ
|
2:07.95 |
16 |
|
97 |
Relay Team |
|
Carmel
|
2:09.00 |
17 |
|
98 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon School (N
|
2:10.20 |
16 |
|
99 |
Relay Team |
|
Fort Hamilton
|
2:12.27 |
19 |
|
100 |
Relay Team |
|
Kings Park
|
2:12.75 |
19 |
|
101 |
Relay Team |
|
Fort Hamilton
|
2:12.90 |
20 |
|
102 |
Relay Team |
|
Carmel
|
2:12.95 |
19 |
|
103 |
Relay Team |
|
Classical Magnet
|
2:13.94 |
20 |
|
104 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
2:15.02 |
16 |
|
105 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph Hill
|
2:15.49 |
20 |
|
106 |
Relay Team |
|
Washington Towns
|
2:17.34 |
18 |
|
107 |
Relay Team |
|
Suitland
|
2:18.65 |
13 |
|
108 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
2:24.68 |
20 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Camden
|
DNF |
9 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Middletown (NY)
|
4:04.16 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
4:06.26 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Lenape
|
4:07.22 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
4:07.60 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
4:08.22 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
4:11.58 |
3 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Penncrest
|
4:12.13 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Brentwood
|
4:12.58 |
3 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:13.54 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Campus Magnet
|
4:14.09 |
3 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Freeport
|
4:14.12 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
4:14.45 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Sweet Home
|
4:16.36 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Hempstead
|
4:17.39 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
4:18.17 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
East Port-South
|
4:18.88 |
4 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
4:19.83 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:20.17 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Henry A Wise
|
4:21.77 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Francis Lewis
|
4:29.96 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
4:30.03 |
5 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Pleasantville (N
|
4:31.69 |
5 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
4:31.98 |
5 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Susan Wagner
|
4:32.50 |
4 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:32.59 |
4 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
4:33.76 |
4 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Deptford Townshi
|
4:39.38 |
5 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:41.53 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
4:26.93 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
4:27.39 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:31.73 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Freeport
|
4:45.37 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Warwick Valley
|
9:35.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
9:43.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
9:52.15 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Lenape
|
9:55.03 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
St Anthony's
|
9:55.47 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
10:04.89 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
10:05.16 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bishop McNamara
|
10:12.22 |
0 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Ward Melville
|
10:35.20 |
0 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
10:37.68 |
0 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
10:46.61 |
0 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
10:48.15 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Curtis
|
11:16.69 |
0 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Central Bucks Ea
|
11:17.95 |
0 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
11:23.52 |
0 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Newburgh Free
|
11:46.29 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Belinsky, Tara |
12 |
Manhasset
|
42-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Campbel, Kourtney Edward |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
39-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Abiola, Christina |
12 |
Franklin
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Manuel, Nijera |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
38-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Carter, Nicovia |
12 |
Henry A Wise
|
37-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hall, Jasmyn |
12 |
Suitland
|
36-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Molina, Jessica |
10 |
Westwood Regiona
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Blom, Madison |
12 |
Riverhead
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Oakes, Kailee |
12 |
Westwood Regiona
|
34-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Imani |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
34-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Jordan |
11 |
Neptune
|
34-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
LaRoche, Khristian |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Estelle, Faith |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
32-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bishop, Sochima |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
32-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Uzzell, Jasmine |
11 |
Franklin
|
32-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jeffrey, Jessica |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Flaherty, Trish |
11 |
Northport
|
31-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ferguson, Kimmoi |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
30-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Myers, Taylor |
11 |
Norwich
|
30-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Jorge, Stephanie |
12 |
Pleasantville (N
|
30-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Henry, Jaliyah |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
30-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Cellan, Shannon |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
29-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Valko, Kristina |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
29-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Jackson, Laura |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
29-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Chapman, Amber |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Weeks, Angela |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
28-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Richardson, Tyler Ann |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
28-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Adebanjo, Victoria |
- |
Health Professio
|
28-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Okasia, Danika |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
28-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Hatcher, Rachel |
11 |
Longwood
|
28-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Roehm, Elizabeth |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
28-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Panikowski, Allyson |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
27-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Campbell, Sonja |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
26-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Clement, Rachel |
11 |
Riverhead
|
26-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Townsend, Marsielle |
11 |
Pleasantville (N
|
26-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
O'Neill, Paige |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
26-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Holder, Alea |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
26-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Miller, Kendall |
10 |
Easton Area
|
26-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Manzo, Lucia |
11 |
Eastern Senior
|
26-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Butler, Jordan |
11 |
Freeport
|
26-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Nugent, Megan |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
26-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Robinson, Emmanie |
- |
Newburgh Free
|
25-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Lustin, Renee |
- |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
25-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Johnson, Jahnique |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
25-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Green, Rachel |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
25-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Antoine, Jada |
9 |
Eleanor Roosevel
|
25-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Malcolm, Ashley |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
25-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Dacres, Danielle |
12 |
Longwood
|
24-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Sanders, Steph |
10 |
Easton Area
|
24-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Shine, Katherine |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
23-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Hill, Emille |
12 |
Longwood
|
23-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Cottrell, Alexa |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
22-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Fenlason, Macy |
12 |
Windsor
|
22-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Bowe, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
22-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Sabarese, Kristin |
11 |
St John The Bapt
|
22-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Bellanfante, Courtney |
- |
Health Professio
|
22-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Morgan, Aisha |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
22-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
50 |
Webster, Maya |
- |
Franklin
|
21-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
Verissimo, Anjola |
10 |
St Joseph Hill
|
21-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Souffrant, Tanisha |
10 |
Uniondale
|
20-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Saluk, Tabitha |
10 |
Classical Magnet
|
20-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Strang, Anna |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
20-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Michel, Nadege |
- |
Boys & Girls
|
20-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
56 |
Jackson, Molly |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
19-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
57 |
Teal, Ah'Lexus |
12 |
Classical Magnet
|
19-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
58 |
Macci, Jessica |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
59 |
Jean baptiste, Gaelle |
10 |
Uniondale
|
18-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
60 |
Davis, Tatianna |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
61 |
Ewald, Miranda |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
16-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
62 |
Jackson, Rachel |
10 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
16-00.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
63 |
D'Amico, Kaitlyn |
9 |
St John The Bapt
|
15-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
64 |
Schmidt, Krista |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
14-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Oluwanifise, Toyin |
12 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
DQ | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Goode, Aviana |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Helene |
12 |
Irvington
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Baisley, Paige |
10 |
Beacon
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Becker, Grace |
11 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Luton, Tiana |
10 |
Sweet Home
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Dotson, Taylor |
11 |
Bishop McNamara
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Cioffi, Jessica |
- |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Silhan, Erica |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Parker, Crystal |
12 |
Central-PG
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Thorne, Selena |
10 |
Franklin
|
5-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bennett, Gabrielle |
11 |
Winslow Township
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Biscone, Tiana |
10 |
Garden City
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Blake, Maya |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Greene, Zimmie |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Wendler, Amber |
12 |
Mahopac
|
4-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stromhaug, Kari |
11 |
Vestal
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi |
12 |
Montclair Kimber
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly, Kalli |
10 |
Burnt Hills-Ball
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Leahey, Erin |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Grumbrecht, Greer |
10 |
Easton Area
|
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Snyder, Kara |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Masciale, Christina |
12 |
Pascack Hills
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Sabrina |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Liss, Dara |
12 |
Cheltenham
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Heft, Madison |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Aharoni, Danielle |
11 |
Bernards
|
9-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cleary, Nikki |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
9-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Mazzeo, Caitlin |
12 |
Connetquot
|
8-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Heymach, Rachel |
11 |
Sachem North
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Christie, Kameron |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Kimball, Antonia |
12 |
Easton Area
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Strzelczyk, Kylie |
9 |
Smithtown East
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Tingley, Allison |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Anno, Brittney |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
O'Donovan, Tara |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Guzman, Jacqueline |
12 |
Connetquot
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Voltmer, Annie |
11 |
West Windsor-Pla
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Barnett, Elisabeth |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
7-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Belton, Cianna |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Trichon, Hannah |
- |
Central Bucks Ea
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wertz, Brittany |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cornetta, Amanda |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Aiwinnilomo, Dominique |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Torres, Caitlyn |
12 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zestanakis, Kellie |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Silver, Stephanie |
12 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGhee, Imani |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
18-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
1 |
McGhee, Imani |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
18-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Antoine, Javonne |
12 |
Elizabeth Seton
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Hill, Jaidlin |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
17-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Antoine, Javonne |
12 |
Elizabeth Seton
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Freeman, Sara Kaye |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
17-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Ewing, Irina |
11 |
Franklin
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Ewing, Irina |
11 |
Franklin
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Fish, Jeryne |
11 |
National Cathedr
|
16-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Hill, Jaidlin |
12 |
Bishop McNamara
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Freeman, Sara Kaye |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
16-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Fish, Jeryne |
11 |
National Cathedr
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Thorne, Selena |
10 |
Franklin
|
16-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Baston, Patrice |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Baston, Patrice |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Phillips, Britini |
12 |
Bloomsburg
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Thorne, Selena |
10 |
Franklin
|
16-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Matta, Saleen |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Forth, Judeen |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
15-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Herrera, Carolina |
12 |
North Bergen
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Slowly, Janiel |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Laraque, Alexa |
10 |
Longwood
|
15-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Ford, Camrin |
9 |
Henry A Wise
|
15-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Hendricks, Simone |
11 |
Christopher Colu
|
15-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Forehand, Micah |
11 |
Uniondale
|
15-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Cordes, Sarah |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Miller, Kaleah |
11 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Pfleegor, Kurstyn |
- |
Bloomsburg
|
15-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Fierro, Danielle |
10 |
Kings Park
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Thomas, Danielle |
12 |
Riverhead
|
14-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
McNierney, Bridget |
11 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
14-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Butler, Angelica |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
14-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Lacroix, Darneesna |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
14-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Baker, Julia |
11 |
Hackley
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Gilmore, Kyra |
9 |
Longwood
|
14-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Jones, Zenobia |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
14-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Kiledjian, Nora |
10 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
14-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Hazzard, Halle |
9 |
St Anthony's
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Nixon, Shannon |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Henderson, Crystal |
11 |
Longwood
|
14-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
O'keefe, Maggie |
11 |
Scarsdale
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
McKenna, Jacqueline |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Trang, Chloe |
- |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Wilson, Deidri |
- |
Christopher Colu
|
13-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Wollman, Hannah |
12 |
Amsterdam
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Salgado, Sofia |
11 |
North Bergen
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Morgan, Laurie |
12 |
Kings Park
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Chenault, Gabrielle |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
13-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Harrington, Emily |
9 |
St Joseph Hill
|
13-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Blamahsah, Cecelia |
11 |
Windsor
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Myers, Shania |
11 |
Classical Magnet
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Warner, Kenya |
10 |
Windsor
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
45 |
Brown, Janayah |
9 |
Longwood
|
13-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Zopf, Laura |
9 |
Kings Park
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Glackin, Rachel |
10 |
Harborfields
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Alexander, Imani |
11 |
Mary Louis Acade
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
49 |
Reaves, Sharyl |
- |
John Bowne
|
12-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
50 |
Wollman, Abby |
12 |
Amsterdam
|
12-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
Mills, Andrea |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
12-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
52 |
Epps, Torrie |
11 |
Windsor
|
12-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
53 |
Henry, Hermana |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
12-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
53 |
Perosi, Fiona |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
12-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
55 |
Alleyne, Brooke |
9 |
Longwood
|
12-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
56 |
Baker, Jiana |
10 |
Windsor
|
12-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
57 |
Nahounou, Yasmine |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
58 |
Odell, Elise |
11 |
Conestoga
|
11-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
59 |
Perez, Ariel |
- |
Middletown (NY)
|
11-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
60 |
Jones, Brittany |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
11-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
61 |
Duffy, Julia |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
11-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
62 |
Sharp, Bryanna |
9 |
Henry A Wise
|
11-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
63 |
Capric, Suzanna |
- |
Mckee Voc & Tech
|
11-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
64 |
Morgan, Christina |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
10-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
65 |
Mitterleh, Victoria |
10 |
Hendrick Hudson
|
9-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ellington, Jordanne |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
DNF | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Missigher, Princess |
10 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
DNF | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
7 |
Phillips, Britini |
12 |
Bloomsburg
|
35-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Phillips, Britini |
12 |
Bloomsburg
|
35-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Forth, Judeen |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
34-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Belot, Melany |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Glancy, Lauren |
11 |
Northport
|
34-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Lacroix, Darneesna |
11 |
Cheltenham
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Assare, Abena |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Henderson, Crystal |
11 |
Longwood
|
34-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Glover, Danae |
12 |
North Babylon
|
34-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Fofana, Ramata |
12 |
Milford Mill
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Warner, Kenya |
10 |
Windsor
|
34-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Baston, Patrice |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Akiri, Edirin |
12 |
Eastern Senior
|
33-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Dulovic, Kristen |
10 |
St John The Bapt
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Senior, Ashlie |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Forrest, Sholanda |
12 |
Camden
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Nixon, Shannon |
9 |
Cheltenham
|
32-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Burrell, Glenisha |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
32-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Blocker, Jade |
12 |
Manhasset
|
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Butler, Angelica |
11 |
Middletown (NY)
|
32-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Smallwood, Josina |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Wertz, Brittany |
12 |
Central Bucks Ea
|
31-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Odell, Elise |
11 |
Conestoga
|
31-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Stetz, Samantha |
9 |
St Anthony's
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Foglio, Madison |
10 |
Manhasset
|
31-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Corcoran, Celeste |
12 |
St John The Bapt
|
31-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Guillen, Brenda |
11 |
Health Professio
|
31-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Wells, Alize |
11 |
Henry A Wise
|
31-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Pietrunti, Nicole |
11 |
St Joseph Hill
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Dorce, Stephanie |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Schmahl, Kelly |
12 |
Connetquot
|
30-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Scudder, Tyanna |
12 |
North Babylon
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Ally, Yasmeen |
10 |
Townsend Harris
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
McKenna, Jacqueline |
11 |
Hunterdon Centra
|
30-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Taloute, Willermine |
- |
Westhampton Beac
|
30-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Molock, Dasia |
10 |
Milford Mill
|
29-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Penka, Lexi |
12 |
Connetquot
|
29-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Larkin, Stephanie |
12 |
Harborfields
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Palczak, McKenna |
11 |
Amsterdam
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Starost, Arianna |
11 |
Harborfields
|
28-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
47 |
Sharp, Bryanna |
9 |
Henry A Wise
|
28-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
47 |
Cruz, Bethany |
11 |
Longwood
|
28-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
49 |
Charles, LuAisha |
12 |
Middletown (NY)
|
27-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
50 |
Loprieno, Sarah |
10 |
Northport
|
26-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Anzi, Devon |
10 |
Longwood
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|